Patriots Ledger

Cornerstone Charter Supporters

We are proud to recognize our Cornerstone Charter Supporters and thank them for their participation in the Campaign for the Museum of the American Revolution.

AK

Bishopp, Rex I. Anchorage, AK
Darrow, George R. Anchorage, AK
Deach, Emily Skagway, AK
Gieringer, Robert Anchorage, AK
Gumppert, K. A. Anchorage, AK
Myers, Douglas Anchorage, AK
Myers, Douglas Anchorage, AK
Novak, Suellyn Eagle River, AK
Rogers, Donald Anchorage, AK

AL

Adams, George F. Huntsville, AL
Babst, Karen.L Madison, AL
Besch, Edwin Mobile, AL
Blackwell, Josephine H. Linden, AL
Boren, Sr., Russell F. Oneonta, AL
Carty, Jr., Robert T. Plant City, AL
Choate, Charles E. Choate Phoenix City, AL
Cobbs, Faye M. Cullman, AL
Cobbs, Faye M. Cullman, AL
Conner, Danny Sue Auburn, AL
Cotter, Kermit Talladega, AL
Darden, Richard Birmingham, AL
Doriety, Freda Montevallo, AL
Dutton, Mark Moulton, AL
Eskridge, Joe Mobile, AL
Evers, Phil Dadeville, AL
Flanary, Jonathan Michael Athens, AL
Forde, Paul Trussville, AL
Grund, Constance Hampton Cove, AL
Hammers, Alvin L. Birmingham, AL
Hannay, Dorr Hillsboro, AL
Healey, Mr. & Mrs. Jack Foley, AL
Hood, Bill Birmingham, AL
Hood, William Moody, AL
Hunter, Scott Daphne, AL
Lewandowski, Edward Huntsville, AL
McAtee, H. William Mobile, AL
Meagher, John Auburn, AL
Miller, Joseph Semmes, AL
Miller, Joseph Semmes, AL
Moon, Millard E. Huntsville, AL
Moore, Susan P. Sylvan Springs, AL
Moore, Susan P. Sylvan Springs, AL
Norman, Susan Birmingham, AL
Paglione, Teresa Opelika, AL
Roper, Wayne Greenville, AL
Rushton, Allen Mountain Brk, AL
Russell, Tim Foley, AL
Sellers, Sam Kellyton, AL
Short, Frances Oneonta, AL
Simmons, John Geneva, AL
Simmons, John.F Geneva, AL
Smith, Thelma Marie Covin Decatur, AL
Spencer, Leon Prattville, AL
Sutley, Kaye Birmingham, AL
Sutley, Kaye Birmingham, AL
Taylor, Raymond Troy, AL
Vaughan, Otha Huntsville, AL
Williamson, Adam Huntsville, AL
Wright, Brenda Lee Birmingham, AL

AR

Bills, Chris Conway, AR
Brito, Jorge A. Little Rock, AR
Bukey, Evan Fayetteville, AR
Carpenter, Thomas M. Little Rock, AR
Chamberlin, Robert Rogers, AR
Davis, Irene Little Rock, AR
Dillon, Ray Little Rock, AR
Goslee, Charles Hot Springs, AR
Hendrickson, Benjamin Van Buren, AR
Mitchell, J.K. Little Rock, AR
Quinlan, Bert Camden, AR
Ralston, Craig J. Kenai, AR
Robertson, Thomas Benton, AR
Smith, Kathryn M. Little Rock, AR
Tobin, C. Lewis Nome, AR
Wilson, M. Anchorage, AR
Ziegenfelder, Mr. & Mrs. Kenny Sherwood, AR

AZ

Abbott, J.L. Mountain Home, AZ
Abrutz, Joseph Sun Lakes, AZ
Adamson, Sandra Willingmyre Tucson, AZ
Alter, Warren M. Tucson, AZ
Anderson, John Oliver Tucson, AZ
Arnos, Virginia Scottsdale, AZ
Baumann, Leo Sun City, AZ
Beebe, William B. Apache Jct, AZ
Braud, Dan Chandler, AZ
Brydges, Lee Tucson, AZ
Carr, Harold Tucson, AZ
Chamberlain, Robert Rogers, AZ
Cherry, Isabella Sun City, AZ
Cleveland, Stephen Goodyear, AZ
Curnutt, Roger Scottsdale, AZ
De La Font, Christine Tucson, AZ
Dial, Donald P. Glendale, AZ
Dulacki, Leo Sun City West, AZ
Fain, Arlene Scottsdale, AZ
Fitzrandolph, Lynn Phoenix, AZ
Gonzales, Omega Santiago Sun Lakes, AZ
Graham-Judson, William Tempe, AZ
Griffith, Anna & Ernest Phoenix, AZ
Hamilton, David Prescott Valley, AZ
Hilsdorf, Ruth Phoenix, AZ
Hunt, Andrea Surprise, AZ
Java, David Lake Havasu City, AZ
Jenkins, Pat M. Mesa, AZ
Jernigan, Gail Lepanto, AZ
Juhan, Kathryn Chandler Tucson, AZ
Keim, Jeff Phoenix, AZ
Keogh, Brian Surprise, AZ
Kling, Stephen C.C. Cornville, AZ
Kret, Theta Mae Sahuarita, AZ
Lange, Detlef Tucson, AZ
Matthias, Jr., USA Ret, Lt. Col. Norman A. Casa Grande, AZ
McEntire, Bill Canton, AZ
Montgomery, Vern Apache Junction, AZ
Moss, Dan R. Phoenix, AZ
Niemeyer, Albert Tucson, AZ
Oskins, Michael Prescott, AZ
Parker, William Phoenix, AZ
Parlett, Rubee Phoenix, AZ
Parlin, Scott Sahuarta, AZ
Pedersen, Curt Tucson, AZ
Pelland, Jr., Joseph Tucson, AZ
Pendergast, Lucille Chandler, AZ
Poling, Mary A. Sprindale, AZ
Poole, Thomas Scottsdale, AZ
Reeder, Lynn.W Gilbert, AZ
Reese, Billie Jean Apache Jct, AZ
Renfro, Robert Vail, AZ
Rerick, Donald Litchfield Park, AZ
Rettenmaier, Jean Phoenix, AZ
Rich, John O. Mesa, AZ
Richter, Judith M. Wickenburg, AZ
Rickert, Paul Rogers, AZ
Riggs, Russell Rogers, AZ
Scales, William W. Clarkdale, AZ
Scott, Marjorie C. Willcox, AZ
Self, Mark Springdale, AZ
Simon, Sandra Litchfield Park, AZ
Smelnick, Kay Surprise, AZ
Smith, James R. Tucson, AZ
Smith, Richard Phoenix, AZ
Smith, Harry J. Sun Lakes, AZ
Smolens, Murray Prescott, AZ
Solms, Grant Phoenix, AZ
Sopiak, Donald Phoenix, AZ
Staczek, Michael Z. Phoenix, AZ
Starkey, Michael Coolidge, AZ
Stephens, Kristen Tucson, AZ
Stern, Richard J. Apache Junction, AZ
Stills, James Litchfield Park, AZ
Terry, Lynn Sedona, AZ
Thomas, James Sun City, AZ
Torok, Jay Scottsdale , AZ
Torres, Robert San Benito, AZ
Varner, James Bullhead City, AZ
Veinus, Peter Flagstaff, AZ
Viezens, Harry Payson, AZ
Waln, James W. Tucson, AZ
Wilkison, H. Gene Prescott, AZ
Winover, Jack Little Rock, AZ
Wood, Kelly Scottsdale, AZ

CA

, Geersen Family Simi Valley, CA
, Woolard Family Trust Greenbrae, CA
Abbott, Raymond Camarillo, CA
Adler, Joseph Kensington, CA
Akahori, Laura J. Lodi, CA
Aldana, Marilyn Los Angeles, CA
Alonso, Rosemary Montague, CA
Althiser, Ken Cherry Valley, CA
Antonio, James Los Angeles, CA
Armstrong, Thom M. Claremont, CA
Arnold, Edward Placentia, CA
Asher, Renee F. Gilroy, CA
Ashjian, Jr., Nazar H. Encino, CA
Baehr, George Coronado, CA
Bailey, Greg Laguna Woods, CA
Baker, Marjorie Canoga Park, CA
Baker, Nicholas & Marina Castaic, CA
Baker, David L. Soledad, CA
Balke, Derek Oakland, CA
Ball, Robert San Rafael, CA
Bannai, Paul T. Gardena, CA
Barela, Candy Irvine, CA
Barker, Ron & Conni Penn Valley, CA
Barnard, Richard.E Los Angeles, CA
Barnes, Dorean San Carlos, CA
Barnes, Betty J. Pomona, CA
Barnes, Dorean San Carlos, CA
Barrie, Joseph Atladena, CA
Bayan, Milad Irvine, CA
Beaurline, Clyde F. Coronado, CA
Benner, Robert Chico, CA
Benson, Homer Rocklin, CA
Bernadou, Donna Alameda, CA
Bernal, Richard Daly City, CA
Berndt, Duane Aptos, CA
Berry, David Los Angeles, CA
Bessette, Joseph Upland, CA
Bestle, Rory & Ronda Canyon Country, CA
Betz, Charles & Carol Huntington Beach, CA
Bhuta, Mary Los Osos, CA
Bibby, Melinda K. Riverside, CA
Bickers, Kathie Sylmar, CA
Biejo, Lita Moorpark, CA
Bilinkas, Carol Anne Santa Clara, CA
Billhardt, Nancy C. San Diego, CA
Blincoe, Frances J. Pacifica, CA
Blue, Diane San Leandro, CA
Bodhan, Seth Hayward, CA
Bogue, James Oak Run, CA
Boileau, Susan & Walter Danville, CA
Borden, Gerald Whittier, CA
Bornkamp, Kevin.D Union City, CA
Boyd, Wilson Modesto, CA
Bray, Neil Redding, CA
Breithaupt, Elizabeth Northridge, CA
Bridges, Clint Cameron Park, CA
Brooks, Betty Perris, CA
Brown, Kimberly West Des Moines, CA
Brunjes, Donna Marie San Gabriel, CA
Brunjes, Winifred T. Dana Point, CA
Brunke, Laurie Vacaville, CA
Buhnerkempe, Robert & Beverly Alameda, CA
Burdine, Eli Concord, CA
Burtis, Justin Huntington Beach, CA
Calaycay, Jr., Ligorio & Joan Claremont, CA
Caldwell, Bud Paradise, CA
Campbell, L. T. El Cajon, CA
Capiello, Mary T. San Francisco, CA
Cardoza, John Ventura, CA
Cardwell, Michael Yorba Linda, CA
Caristo, Steven Mission Viejo, CA
Carley, John W. Carmel, CA
Carroll, John Westminster, CA
Carroll, John Westminster, CA
Catino, Jr., Michael A. Salinas, CA
Cesario, Mary Anne Santa Rosa, CA
Champion, Kenneth Citrus Heights, CA
Chandler, Barbara Camarillo, CA
Chapman, USAF Ret, T.Sgt Gordon K. Monrovia, CA
Chase, Donald Aptos, CA
Chu, Y.M. Mountain View, CA
Cierzan, Linda D.F. Valencia, CA
Clark, William San Francisco, CA
Cline, Richard & Rosellen San Diego, CA
Cogswell, Prescott E. San Clemente, CA
Cohen, Lyn MacEwen Los Angeles, CA
Cohen, Marc Stephen Los Angeles, CA
Coletti, Fran Thousand Oaks, CA
Coverston, Janna M. Lafayette, CA
Cox, Judy Escondido, CA
Crawford, Gordon La Canada Flintridge, CA
Crawford IV, James Dinuba, CA
Crisostomo, Roque Carmichael, CA
Crown, Carol Santa Clara, CA
Curtis, Arthur San Francisco, CA
Cutitta, Gary Pacifica, CA
Dainer, Michael El Cajon, CA
Daughterty, Michael San Mateo, CA
Davison, Homer Campbell, CA
Dawson, Ruth Los Angeles, CA
De Arman, Judith Anderson, CA
DeLong, Gary Long Beach, CA
DeMartino, Daphne K. Palm Desert, CA
Deming, Richard Carmel Valley, CA
Denenberg, Michael Los Altos, CA
Denison, Betty Sacramento, CA
Depascal, Donald F. San Jose, CA
Dineen, Charles San Diego, CA
Dinehart, Mason Los Angeles, CA
Doggett, Roger Severin & Carolyn Belmont, CA
Dolla, George M. Diamond Bar, CA
Draughon, Lee Ventura, CA
Ealy, Henry.L Los Angeles, CA
Edgington III, Clo E. San Diego, CA
Egger, Herrold T. Simi Valley, CA
Ellis, Mary Sacramento, CA
Ellison, Warren Ontario, CA
Ely, Ruth San Diego, CA
Emerson, Sally Arcadia, CA
Englert, Ken J. Los Angeles, CA
Farmer, Donna Lakewood, CA
Farris, W.E. Santa Ana, CA
Fay, Nancy Carol Corona, CA
Fayant, Louis Fairfield, CA
Feamster, Nicholas Greer Atherton, CA
Feamster, Robert Scott Atherton, CA
Feldman, Lillian Los Angeles, CA
Fernandez, Michael Huntington Beach, CA
Fidler, Jr., Nevin L. Citrus Heights, CA
Finch, Lorraine Ojai, CA
Finley, Robert Anaheim, CA
Fintak, James Rch Cucamonga, CA
Fisher, Betty Los Angeles, CA
Fitch, Ray F. Sacramento, CA
Fitzgerald, Michael Fairview Park, CA
Fitzpatrick, Carol Menifee, CA
Fletcher, Jacquelyn Cupertino, CA
Fletcher, Homer Cupertino, CA
Fleutsch, Pat Stockton, CA
Florence, Jeri Cerritos, CA
Fortner, James.M Santa Maria, CA
Foster, Alicia Weeks Coronado, CA
Fraley, Richard Granite Bay, CA
Freidenberger, Lee La Crescenta, CA
Fridler, Patricia Glendale, CA
Frinchaboy, Peter M. Elk Grove, CA
Fugere, Fred Fresno, CA
Gallucci, Darel.N La Puente, CA
Galschiodt, Odd Garden Grove, CA
Galvin, Terry Fullerton, CA
Garrett, J. San Clemente, CA
Garrison, Sharon E. Brentwood, CA
Gaylord, Virginia Pasadena, CA
Gearhart, Victor Torrance, CA
Gerstein, Malcolm Claremont, CA
Geserick, Lisa B. San Jose, CA
Gibson, Marcia Santa Ynez, CA
Gibson, George Santa Ynez, CA
Ginoza, Helen K. Moreno Valley, CA
Grantham, Richard Arroyo Grande, CA
Greenberg, Arnold Los Angeles, CA
Griver, Jeanette Santa Monica, CA
Grospe, Manolo Whittier, CA
Grossgold, Paul Camarillo, CA
Grover Maloney, Jeanie San Carlos, CA
Grubbs, Robert B. Carlsbad, CA
Guback, Georgia Berkeley, CA
Gutshall, Tom & Kip Los Altos, CA
Haken, Richard Ten Yuba City, CA
Hanrahan, Karen Burlingame, CA
Hansen, Kathryn Long Beach, CA
Hantsch, Phyllis Santa Monica, CA
Harrell, John Yorba Linda, CA
Harrison, Barbara El Centro, CA
Harrison, David Folsam, CA
Hartung, Carrie Thousand Oaks, CA
Hayakawa, George Y. Torrance, CA
Hedges, Elizabeth J. Santa Monica, CA
Heringer, Hope Clarksburg, CA
Hess, John Somerset, CA
Hesse, Marianne San Francisco, CA
Hesse II, George Marina Del Rey, CA
Heyman, Arnold & Fern Thousand Oaks, CA
Hickman Slade, Mary C. Greenbrae, CA
Hitchcock, Robert H. Benicia, CA
Hoag, William Bakersfield, CA
Hoaglen, Rindy Willits, CA
Hoffmann, Dale Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Holbrook, Paul Ramona, CA
Howard Sullivan, Karen Sierra Madre, CA
Hudson, James Chula Vista, CA
Hunt, Wayne V. Poway, CA
Hurst, Roger C. Westminster, CA
Hurwitz, Robin San Jose, CA
Hutchens, John Gage San Francisco, CA
Inglesby, Thomas Oceanside, CA
Izumi, Gary T. Pasadena, CA
Jackson, John D. San Diego, CA
Jacobs, Harold Fairfield, CA
Jacobs, Beverly Concord, CA
James, Enez Livermore, CA
Jentzsch, Richard San Francisco, CA
Johnson, Keith Laguna Niguel, CA
Johnston, Annabel Bakersfield, CA
Jones, Philip Castro Valley, CA
Jorgensen, Richard Santa Barbara, CA
Kabrich, Robin D. Fremont, CA
Kadzielski, Mark Sherman Oaks, CA
Kaplan, Warren Saratoga, CA
Karr, Richard Sherman Oaks, CA
Kazsuk, Ryan Mira Loma, CA
Kent, Keneth K. Lucerne, CA
Keville, Thomas Los Angeles, CA
Keyes, Ryan Chula Vista, CA
King, Theodore C.C. La Habra Heights, CA
Kirk, Warren Ripon, CA
Klein, Stanley.R Pls Vrds Est, CA
Knight, Sally A. Sylmar, CA
Koch, Karen Huntington Bch, CA
Koch, Gerald & Rosette Concord, CA
Koll, Roger Burbank, CA
Kong, Jonathan Sacramento, CA
Korn, Anna M. Berkeley, CA
Kreiss, Dorothy E. & Dennis A. Shasta, CA
Krueger, Nancy Anderson, CA
Kuo, Lih-Jyu Downey, CA
Laabs, Erich San Diego, CA
LaBella, Noah Valley Vlg, CA
Laliberte, Adam Simi Valley, CA
Lamb, Carol.E Santa Rose Va, CA
Lampman, C.R. Tehachapi, CA
Lancaster, Adele San Diego, CA
Larason, Ronald E. Palm Springs, CA
Larsen, Linda Downey, CA
Lawrence, Lilly Santa Monica, CA
Le Fevre, David Ventura, CA
Lee, Diane Maria Torrance, CA
Lefevre-Wall, Elli Bakersfield, CA
Leisher, Charles & Bonita Hacienda Heights, CA
Lennig, Richard C. Walnut Creek, CA
Lenning, Diane Seal Beach, CA
Lentz, Elwood.I Walnut Creek, CA
Leonhardt, Carolyn Sylmar, CA
Levi, Harriette Palm Springs, CA
Lightfoot, J. Kennedy View Park, CA
Lindvall, Janice Modesto, CA
Lix, Patricia San Andreas, CA
Lompart, Ronald G. Camarillo, CA
Lonsbury, Chris Cerritos, CA
Looney, Charles Fresno, CA
Lopez, Charles Anaheim, CA
Lorenz, Elynor S. Modesto, CA
Los, Cornelis Escondido, CA
Loutensock, Thomas Roseville, CA
Lowe, Richard Somerset, CA
Lucas, Henry Temecula, CA
Lynn, Mr. & Mrs. William M. San Marino, CA
Macan, Edward L. Eureka, CA
Macaraeg, Damaso North Highlands, CA
Maeck, Charlotte D. San Francisco, CA
Magazzu, Joseph & Sandra Tustin, CA
Malaznik, Linn Gilroy, CA
Malcolm, Janie Corning, CA
Manion, John Glendale, CA
Mann, Myron A. Van Nuys, CA
Mannina, Ralph San Francisco, CA
Mansur, Peggy Brea, CA
Marada, Steve Paradise, CA
Marano, Michael Culver City, CA
Margaros, Michael Bonsall, CA
Maridon, Carol J. Cupertino, CA
Marinos, George S. El Cajon, CA
Martin, Barry Sacramento, CA
Martinez, Roberta Carson, CA
Martorana, Frank Rocklin, CA
Mastrocola, John R. Laguna Niguel, CA
Mathews, Ann M. Fullerton, CA
Mathews, Ann.M Fullerton, CA
Maxson, Mary Ann Citrus Heights, CA
Mayer, Sharelle Menlo Park, CA
McCall, Reiko Merced, CA
McCart, Evelyn Garden Grove, CA
McDuffie, Mary Santa Barbara, CA
Mciver, Carol Encinitas, CA
McLaughlin, Glen Los Gatos, CA
McMahon, Edward A. Hanford, CA
McMaster, Vera Whittier, CA
McPherson, Bruce Oakland, CA
Meinhold, Richard J. Beaumont, CA
Melstrom, Kurt La Verne, CA
Mester, Priscilla Tehachapi, CA
Metzger, Warren L. Santa Rosa, CA
Meyerhof, Peter G. Sonoma, CA
Michael, Jeanne Fairfield, CA
Miles, Mr. & Mrs. Theodore San Francisco, CA
Miljevich, Ted Saratoga, CA
Miller, Judith Turlock, CA
Miller, Patricia El Cerrito, CA
Minasian, Armen Chatsworth, CA
Minor, Cheryl Polfus Sherman Oaks, CA
Mirsky, Cynthia Laguna Hills, CA
Moe, Darla Sacramento, CA
Mohamed, Joe Orange, CA
Montague, Frank Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA
Moody, Robert E. Redding, CA
Moody, Robert.E Redding, CA
Moore, Joe S. Torrance, CA
Moore, Joe.S Torrance, CA
Morgan, Kevin Covina, CA
Morton, John Colusa, CA
Moss, Charles Roseville, CA
Moss, Max.A Barstow, CA
Mosser, Edward Havard Palo Alto, CA
Muela, Raul Sacramento, CA
Mueller, John Buena Park, CA
Mueller, Joseph Chatsworth, CA
Mulkey, Jack Rch Palos Verde, CA
Murray, Reginald A. Auburn, CA
Murton, Dana Laguna Niguel, CA
Musella, Richard Los Angeles, CA
Myers, Richard T. Ojai, CA
Nelson, Eric L. Newport Beach, CA
Nelson, Bruce Diamond Bar, CA
Newman, Philip Arthur Los Angeles, CA
Niblack, Mary K. Fremont, CA
Nordskog, Gerald Christian Ventura, CA
Norris, Charles A. Hacienda Heights, CA
Novak, Lawrence Palm Desert, CA
Nycum, James San Diego, CA
O'Sullivan, Frank Salinas, CA
Olstad, Jacklyn Costa Mesa, CA
Orloff, Warren D. Santa Monica, CA
Osler, Evan Sherman Oaks, CA
Page, Dennis Rancho Mirage, CA
Palmer, Chris San Jose, CA
Paplia, Alan Long Beach, CA
Pardee, Lois Villa Park, CA
Park, Donna Camarillo, CA
Patterson, Mike San Francisco, CA
Paul, David R. San Jose, CA
Paul, James A. Alameda, CA
Paul, Roberta Hollister, CA
Paulo, Georgia Davis, CA
Paxinos, Kostas T. San Francisco, CA
Peck, Brian Lake Forest, CA
Pembleton, Robert E. Sherman Oaks, CA
Petzrick, Gale Poway, CA
Pezzaniti, Kevin San Jose, CA
Phelps, Hobart Sacramento, CA
Phelps, Jr., Joseph E. Irvine, CA
Phillips, Marie Fair Oaks, CA
Pilla, Thomas V. Los Angeles, CA
Plant, William Pacific Palisades, CA
Poorbaugh, Poorbaugh Twain Harte, CA
Potter, Randy & Bryn Northridge, CA
Preouolos, Peter La Mesa, CA
Price, Peter A. Los Alamitos, CA
Price, James A. Baldwin Park, CA
Prosser, Wanda Vista, CA
Prouty, Barbara.J Cupertino, CA
Provenghi, Michael Cypress, CA
Ramsey, Judy J. Citrus Heights, CA
Raver, Marianne Hemet, CA
Reich, Howard Thousand Oaks, CA
Reich, Howard B. Newport Beach, CA
Rhodes, Frank G. Napa, CA
Rhodes, Stephen J. Aurora, CA
Rich, Lance Covelo, CA
Rider, Terry Orange, CA
Riley, Kenneth C. Granada Hills, CA
Ring, Chris Sierra Madre, CA
Ripley, Robert C. Cathedral City, CA
Risinger, Robert San Marino, CA
Robey, Diane Watsonville, CA
Robinson, Norman F. Manhattan Beach, CA
Roddel, Tom Tustin, CA
Rogers, Daniel Mariposa, CA
Rogers, Laurie E. Pittsburg, CA
Rogovin, Jarrow Los Angeles, CA
Roscoe, Suzanne Cobb, CA
Rowen, Marvin Tarzana, CA
Rugg, William San Leandro, CA
Ryland USAF Ret, Lt. Col. Glen L. Carmel, CA
Sadilek, Vladimir San Mateo, CA
Sahar, Aslam Campbell, CA
Sain, Phyllis Glendora, CA
Sande, Jeffrey Bakersfield, CA
Sayers, Roger Clearlake, CA
Schellhous, Robert Carlsbad, CA
Schemm, Robert Irvine, CA
Schimandle, Frances Pismo Beach, CA
Schleeter, David C. Windsor, CA
Schleicher, Donald W. Redlands, CA
Schutzbank, Jason Los Angeles, CA
Schwartz, Francis San Mateo, CA
Schwartz, Ronald Studio City, CA
Scott, Carol Sacramento, CA
Scott, Carol Sacramento, CA
Scriba, Ralph Pls Vrds Est, CA
Sears, Larry Anaheim, CA
Sears, Charles D. Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Seeger, Marcia San Pablo, CA
Shaphren, William Santa Rosa, CA
Shaphren, Margaret Santa Rosa, CA
Sharer, James Santa Maria, CA
Short, John San Diego, CA
Shuman, Lori Visalia, CA
Sibbison, John Torrance, CA
Sidenfaden, Peter Temple City, CA
Siefert, Steven Trabuco Canyon, CA
Signer, Roy Pacific Grove, CA
Simmons, RIchard Granite Bay, CA
Simpkins, David Highland, CA
Skinner, Leigh A. Apple Valley, CA
Slade, Mary C. Hickman Greenbrae, CA
Slaughter, Martin Los Angeles, CA
Slivinsky, Sandra.H El Segundo, CA
Slotnick, George Valley Village, CA
Smith, Thomas Pasadena, CA
Smith, Carlene Arcadia, CA
Smith, Jennie Anaheim, CA
Smith, Robert Oceanside, CA
Smith, Del Seal Beach, CA
Smith, Jerry Palmdale, CA
Snyder, John Laguna Hills, CA
Snyder, John Laguna Hills, CA
Sorensen, Robert W. Castro Valley, CA
Stamos, Louis Hacienda Heights, CA
Stanhope, Alan Simi Valley, CA
Staub, William Seal Beach, CA
Steburg, Marynell Lakewood, CA
Steiner, Dorothy Culver City, CA
Stelzer, Mark Agoura Hills, CA
Stenquist, Russell R. Santa Ana, CA
Stephens, Margaret Hemet, CA
Stern, Barbara Fair Oaks, CA
Stern, Walter P. Los Angeles, CA
Stewart, Marilyn D. Walnut Creek, CA
Stine, Jean M. Santa Barbara, CA
Stoddard, Frank Huntington Beach, CA
Stoddard, Frank.J Huntingdon Beach, CA
Stohr, Leland Mill Valley, CA
Stone, Marjorie L. Homewood, CA
Stowe, Jacqueline San Diego, CA
Strait, Steve Fresno, CA
Strauch, Brenda Tehachapi, CA
Stroud, Robert E. San Mateo, CA
Stroup, Lorraine Orange, CA
Sundberg, C.W. Sunnyvale, CA
Suzuki, Norman K. Culver City, CA
Tanner, Michael Atwater, CA
Tau, Bob Victorville, CA
Taylor, Alma G. San Jose, CA
Teel, Nicholas Whittier, CA
Thoman, Brock Crowley Lake, CA
Thomas, Rebekah Santa Rosa, CA
Thompson, Carol Covina, CA
Thompson, Elinor Redondo Beach, CA
Thomson, William Cambria, CA
Tomlinson, Everrett Cerritos, CA
Torbohn, Grace Modesto, CA
Treadway, Kim Salinas, CA
Trepanier, Virginia San Diego, CA
Turner, William E. Van Nuys, CA
Vagelos, Randall Stanford, CA
Van Austen, Judy Oakland, CA
Van Camp, Brian Sacramento, CA
Van De Wetering, Jan Santa Rosa, CA
Van Meter, Thomas Redlands, CA
Vigil, Frank Torrance, CA
Villamore, Tony Shingletown, CA
Von Kalinowski, Sim Carlsbad, CA
Von Specken, Donald_Von Sprecken Gardena, CA
Vostrak, Edward Fresno, CA
Wagstaffe, Stephen Menlo Park, CA
Wakeham, Derrick Villa Park, CA
Waldvogel, James B. Crescent City, CA
Wallace, Carolyn Stockton, CA
Walrond, Rob Brentwood, CA
Ward, William Long Beach, CA
Ward, Maretta Oakland, CA
Weigand, K. R. San Diego, CA
Welch, Guy F. San Pedro, CA
Wertsch, Wallace San Francisco, CA
Wertsch, Robert A. San Francisco, CA
Weseloh, Michael C. Oceanside, CA
Whipple, Gaylord Tustin, CA
Whitten USAF Ret, Col. Oscar D. Riverside, CA
Wiese, Paul Vacaville, CA
Wilkins, Charles N. Fremont, CA
Willer, Geraldine Porterville, CA
Williams, Sue Atascadero, CA
Williams, Sue Atascadero, CA
Williams, Jeanne Saratoga, CA
Willis, Leah Corona, CA
Wilson, Pamela Pt. Richmond, CA
Winans, Frank San Juan Capo, CA
Winthrop, Rebecca J. Los Angeles, CA
Wister, Sylvia San Diego, CA
Wong, Harry San Leandro, CA
Wood, Howard Vacaville, CA
Woolway, Harry Harbor City, CA
Zaches, Frederick Madera, CA
Zeidler, Gideon Los Angeles, CA
Zinns, Virginia M. Oakland, CA

CO

, Waterbury Philanthropic Trust Colorado Springs, CO
Aschfort, Stephen L. Arvada, CO
Bennett, James Colorado Springs, CO
Bielefeldt, William B. Fort Collins, CO
Bowdish, Matthew Colorado Springs, CO
Bradley, Mr. & Mrs. George Boulder, CO
Brookshire, Joan M. Leadville, CO
Brush, Mr. & Mrs. A. Boulder Creek, CO
Coulahan, John E. Colorado Springs, CO
Danton, T. Estes Park, CO
Davis, John R. Colorado Springs, CO
Duvall, Robert T. Denver, CO
Eckert, Richard Woodland Park, CO
Elson, Robert S. Golden, CO
Fanning, Susan & Richard Colorado Springs, CO
Garrison, Jerry Pueblo, CO
Hall, Robert Broomfield, CO
Halpern, Joseph Denver, CO
Hamilton, Gloria Colorado Springs, CO
Hartmann, James Denver, CO
Heath, Edward Highlands Ranch, CO
Hoffmann, Jr., Donald B. Centennial, CO
Holden, George Lakewood, CO
Jacobs, Edward C. Parker, CO
Jacobs, Edward.C Parker, CO
Johnson, Virginia F. Denver, CO
Johnson, Virginia.F Denver, CO
Jones, Ret., Col. Robert W. Arvada, CO
Jump, Steven Arvada, CO
Keasey, Jr., Wallace Lee Montrose, CO
Kendrick, John Aurora, CO
Kerns, Gary Highlands Ranch, CO
King, Gerald Longmont, CO
Kuepper, William & Janet Hygiene, CO
Kuhn, Duane Broomfield, CO
La Mair, Mike Denver, CO
Lachman, Patricia A. Northglenn, CO
Lamb Sr., Jay Northglenn, CO
Lawrence, Jr., Stuart Arvada, CO
Ledyard, Kay Evergreen, CO
Mellon, Lori Parker, CO
Millburn, Brian G. Colorado Springs, CO
Morgan, George Fort Collins, CO
Neill, Betty Anne Greeley, CO
Niemeyer, William Littleton, CO
Norton, Helen Red FE Lks, CO
Ortman, Phyllis Fort Collins, CO
Parker, Brent M. Colorado Springs, CO
Perry, Richard Monument, CO
Peterson, Geoffrey Grand Junction, CO
Phillips, James Cortez, CO
Phillips, James Durango, CO
Philpott, Jerome C. Englewood, CO
Profancik, Sidney Thornton, CO
Renwick, Paul Grand Junction, CO
Rice, Billie Arvada, CO
Rizzi, Richard W. Arvada, CO
Roberts, Lowell Arvada, CO
Rodgers, Ruth Arvada, CO
Roth, Melanie Nathrop, CO
Saine, Lori Firestone, CO
Saltus, George.E Broomfield, CO
Schrecenqost, Virginia Johnstown, CO
Schubert, Paul J. Aurora, CO
Smith, Marian I. Glenwood Springs, CO
Stephens, Corey Holly, CO
Struckman, Russell Aurora, CO
Superchi, Bernard.J Littleton, CO
Swett, Dale E. Trinidad, CO
Tarwacki, Daniel Castle Rock, CO
Troudt, Irvin Fort Collins, CO
Verke, Darwin L. Arvada, CO
Waterbury, Kevin Colorado Springs, CO
Weart, Walter Arvada, CO
Werner, Eric Loveland, CO
Wheeler, Jane Grand Junction, CO
Whitney, Lois Ann Westminster, CO
Wilensky, Mark Littleton, CO
Wilkins, Lisa Longmont, CO
Winbourn, Jack W. Cortez, CO
Winters, Edward Littleton, CO
Wrona, Kristen Golden, CO
Wrona, Kristen Golden, CO

CT

, New England Antique Arms Society Southington, CT
Anderson, C.H. Bolton, CT
Antone, David.R Southington, CT
Bancroft, Mark J. Mystic, CT
Berky, John Windsor, CT
Bernaschina, Laura Fairfield, CT
Bickley, Wayne Somers, CT
Boccadoro, Carl Darien, CT
Boksansky, Noah Newbury, CT
Bruno, Robert Bel New Canaan, CT
Buckenmaier, Donna Westport, CT
Butler, James Greenwich, CT
Butler, Bonnie New Milford, CT
Cole, Frank Guilford, CT
Collimore, Ellen Stratford, CT
Corbett, Annemarie Farmington, CT
Corrigan, Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wallingford, CT
Crump, Ralph Trumbull, CT
Decker, Robert O. Rocky Hill, CT
Dennis, Anthony J. South Windsor, CT
Donovan, Robert Westport, CT
Doscher, Robert New Fairfield, CT
Doyle, Kevin Windsor, CT
Dunne, Peter Brookfield, CT
Dzitko, Carlson Woodbury, CT
Fankhauser, Samuel R. Taftville, CT
Gabriel, Serge Greenwich, CT
Gernsten, Adelle West Hartford, CT
Gibson, Harry W. Bethel, CT
Grab, Gary & Tracy Tolland, CT
Guilbert, Andre L. Norwalk, CT
Hall, Anne J. Danby, CT
Hanet, J. F._Haney Storrs Manfield, CT
Hayes, Elin Sandy Hook, CT
Henriques, Linda Hartford, CT
Herzog, John Southport, CT
Hildrich, Stephen Orange, CT
Hodge, Linda Greenwich, CT
Hodge, Linda Greenwich, CT
Hon, Jack N. Redding Center, CT
Jodaitis, Frank Coventry, CT
Johnson, Kenneth D. Hartford, CT
Kehl, Douglas Glastonbury, CT
Kelly, Ginna Stamford, CT
Klingenstein, Patricia D. Greenwich, CT
Koiv, Anu Lyne, CT
LaBelle, Ernest North Stonington, CT
Liberatore, Roxanne Rocky Hill, CT
Manwaring, Richard Rocky Hill, CT
McAuliffe, John E. Ridgefield, CT
McCoy, Robert Watertown, CT
Morris, Mrs. Andrew Old Saybrook, CT
Norcross, Heidi New Milford, CT
Olsen, Jerry G. Mystic, CT
Olson, Tara F. East Granby, CT
Perkin, Robert Darien, CT
Petrini, Joseph Hamden, CT
Pieper, Jr., Louis B. Stratford, CT
Pinto, Steven Norwalk, CT
Pow, William Bridgeport, CT
Quagliaroli, Robert Newington, CT
Quarti, Kenneth Columbia, CT
Redway, Albert, Jr. Woodbury, CT
Richardson, Donald Wallingford, CT
Richardson, Allen Old Greenwich, CT
Ritch, Howard Guy Arvay Stamford, CT
Ritchie, Sean Norwalk, CT
Roraback, Charles W. Litchfield, CT
Rosca, Rocco Windsor, CT
Savage, Henry West Hartford, CT
Sisk, Barry Suffield, CT
Slahtoskv, Michael Windsor Locks, CT
Smith, Douglas Stamford, CT
Spinola, Patrick Darien, CT
Stecker, Howard J. Norwalk, CT
Stiles, Robert Southbury, CT
Stiller, Bertram Branford, CT
Stokel, Barbara West Hartford, CT
Strand, Kelly Rae Lisbon, CT
Sultan, Arthur New Canaan, CT
Talcott III, John G. Vernon Rockville, CT
Templeton Simpson, Jennifer Fairfield, CT
Tomanio, Rocco F. Danbury, CT
Tomporowski, Lenora West Haven, CT
Trotter, Charles Oakdale, CT
Turner, Lee Rocky Hill, CT
Urnie, Charles Waterbury, CT
Usher, Jeff R. Woodstock, CT
Vail, Virginia A. Watertown, CT
Valade, Donald Putnam, CT
Vassallo, John Waterbury, CT
Vibert, William Granby, CT
Walburn, Kathy New London, CT
Ward, Blake Tolland, CT
Ward, C. Daniel New Canaan, CT
Webster, Arthur Cromwell, CT
Weissenberg, Scott Shelton, CT
Wells, Gloria A. Storrs Manfield, CT
Whittingstall, Charles Groton, CT
Willoner, Scott Newtown, CT
Winkler, Timothy L. Danbury, CT
Wright, David Simsbury, CT

DC

, National Society Children of the American Revolution Washington, DC
Belman, Laura H. Washington, DC
Birney, Arthur Washington, DC
Boorman, Jane Washington, DC
Centanni, Michael Washington, DC
Cosgrove, John Washington, DC
Doty, Charles Washington, DC
Douglas, Derek Washington, DC
Hack-Torres, Denise Washington, DC
Hutt, Peter Washington, DC
Jordan, Nathaniel J. Washington, DC
Kearney, Emmalee Washignton, DC
Laurion, Jr., L.E. Washington, DC
Lopez, Coryl Jones Washington, DC
Marynowych, Paul Washington, DC
Peterson III, Charles B. Washington, DC
Reuter, Stewart Washington, DC
Richardson, Charles T. Washington , DC
Ross, Nancy L. Washington, DC
Smith, Marion.T Washington, DC
Stone III, John G. Washington, DC
Thompson, William Washington, DC
Thyne, Kari Washington, DC

DE

Abel, G. Richard Wilmington, DE
Alexander, Margaret S. Seaford, DE
Bayard, Rufus King Montchanin, DE
Beaumont, Andre G. Millsboro, DE
Brenan, Logan Wilmington, DE
Burdick, Kim R. Newark, DE
Burgoyne, Marie Dover, DE
Butler, Leslie Wilmington, DE
Castle, Michael N. Wilmington, DE
Cimini, Leonard Bear, DE
Clark, Madelyn W. Wilmington, DE
Cooch, Richard R. Rodney New Castle, DE
Cook, Virginia.G Ocean View, DE
Cordano, Stephen Wilmington, DE
Crawford, Paul & Natalie Wilmington, DE
Dilworth, Nancy C. Wilmington, DE
Dilworth, Nancy.C Wilmington, DE
Drazich, Richard Hockessin, DE
Dukes, Hal Dewey Beach, DE
duPont, Brad Hockessin, DE
Eaton, Gilbert Newark, DE
Feeley, Jef Wilmington, DE
Fiechter, Fred & There Greenville, DE
Frederick, Thomas A. Newark, DE
Gardner, John Dover, DE
Gause, F. Gregory Rehoboth Beach, DE
Goldbaum, Mr. & Mrs. Richard Wilmington, DE
Gravell, Robert L. & Kathy S. Odessa, DE
Guzik, Ilene Wilmington, DE
Hamilton, Ashley.E Wilmington, DE
Hatfield, Robert G. Wilmington, DE
Howard, Kristol Wilmington, DE
Jackson, Tom & Martha Anne Dover, DE
Jones, Janet Frederica, DE
Jordan, William New Castle, DE
Kaufman, John.G Lewes, DE
King, Marilyn Wilmington, DE
Kristol, Howard Wilmington, DE
Latzko, David Newark, DE
Ledden, Kristin Wilmington, DE
Lowe, Jr., William Middletown, DE
Lowry, Carole Newark, DE
Mason, Martin Rehoboth Beach, DE
Mirsky, Kathy Dagsboro, DE
Orr, David G. Delaware City, DE
Peipher, Richard Wilmington, DE
Peipher, Richard Wilmington, DE
Roselle, Louise Wilmington, DE
Roselle, Dr. & Mrs. David Centreville, DE
Rosenkoff, Ron Millsboro, DE
Satterfield, John Middletown, DE
Satterfield, John Middletown, DE
Scott, Sidney Wilmington, DE
Sessoms, Vicki Lewes, DE
Sheets, John Clayton, DE
Sheets, John Smyrna, DE
Sroka, David Ocean View, DE
Temple, Joel R. Dover, DE
Thermal, Harry Wilmington, DE
Tyson, Clifford W. Rehoboth Beach, DE
Valdrini, Joseph Wilmington, DE
Volstorf, Michael.P Lewes, DE
Williams, John L. Newark, DE
Zack, Allen Bethany Beach, DE
Zug, James Wilmington, DE

FL

Abrahams, Vincent Fernandina, FL
Adams, Chris Tampa, FL
Ahrens, George M. Naples, FL
Allen, Albert Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Allen IV, Walter C. Windermere, FL
Allen, IV, John C. Windermere, FL
Alles, Tim Tampa, FL
Anderson, William A. Vero Beach, FL
Atwood, Bob Jacksonville, FL
Augustine, William Sarasota, FL
Azzolina, Walter North Miami, FL
Babcock, Jack Parrish, FL
Back, Jr., Carl W. Lady Lake, FL
Balch, Jack Lake Worth, FL
Ball, Douglas L. Naples, FL
Barbier, Jr., Louis J. Largo, FL
Barone, Anthony.B Hernando, FL
Batson, Stephen R. Neptune Beach, FL
Ben-Hvar, Otok Elfers, FL
Berquist, James Nokomis, FL
Betts, Barbara Cocoa, FL
Beverly, Gene Mount Dora, FL
Bissell, John Boca Grande, FL
Bissell, Harry B. Palm City, FL
Bloch, Mr. & Mrs. Howard Plantation, FL
Bloetscher, Virginia C. Tamarac, FL
Bortree, James Key West, FL
Bott, William K. Apopka, FL
Bowker, John Coral Gables, FL
Boyd, Cindy Gotha, FL
Brophy, Matt M. Coral Gables, FL
Brown, Carl Jacksonville, FL
Bruce, William Labelle, FL
Bryant, Judith Tampa, FL
Buckley, Joan H. Lake Worth, FL
Burdette, Charles Lakeland, FL
Buzby, Scott H. Vero Beach, FL
Byrne, Philip M. Palm Beach, FL
Byrne, Lawrence M. Wappingers, FL
Capps, James Palm Harbor, FL
Cardillo, Vincent Pompano Beach, FL
Carter, Carl Ivey Lake City, FL
Chiszar, Benjamin Miami, FL
Chorba, Carl North Venice, FL
Clark, Ashley Port Orange, FL
Cobb, Steven A. Jacksonville, FL
Coe, Evan Homosassa, FL
Collins, Robert Englewood, FL
Cook, Charlotte Lakeland, FL
Cooke, Edward S. Miami, FL
Copeland, John Palm Beach, FL
Coupe, Janice Riverview, FL
Davies, Linda Leesburg, FL
Davis, Darrell Longwood, FL
Dearan, William K. Tampa, FL
Dietrich, Marlene Morriston, FL
Durbin, James E. Vero Beach, FL
Duvall, Mareen.W Boca Raton, FL
Eaton, Donald Gainesville, FL
Eigles, Norma Boca Raton, FL
Elder, Bill Deland, FL
Elkowitz, Edward B. LaBelle , FL
Everingham, Harold Englewood, FL
Fischbeck, Ann Mather-Smith Saratosa, FL
Fisher, Martin Miami, FL
Flournoy, Robert C. Quincy, FL
Foster, Sandy The Villages, FL
Foster, Ann Rockledge, FL
Fox, Eleanor Fort Myers, FL
Frasure, June M. Ormond Beach, FL
Frevold, Alfred Pt. Orange, FL
Frisco, William Saint Cloud, FL
Fritz, James Zephyrhills, FL
Fry, Alex Orlando, FL
Gaetjens, William Cutler Bay, FL
Gauthier, Brian Hollywood, FL
Gompf, Thomas E. Lakeland, FL
Goodson, Bette Valrico, FL
Greenspan, Andrew & Andrea Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Greer, Jean C. Panama City, FL
Grimaldi, Barbara R. Miramar Beach, FL
Grimm, Thomas W. Ruskin, FL
Groh, Norman and Onley Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Grott, Onley Cahill Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Guetzloe, Douglas Orlando, FL
Haeussler, Carl Marco Island, FL
Hagins IV, John Ocala, FL
Hagler, Rhett Cocoa, FL
Haiman, Bob St. Petersburg, FL
Hamrick, Sue Walters Milton, FL
Harris, Helen Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Harris, Lee S. Sarasota, FL
Hartford, Inez Stuart, FL
Haseley, Louis C. Holiday, FL
Hawkins, Robert Pensacola, FL
Hayden, Lynn Gulfport, FL
Hearn, James Pensacola, FL
Hefti, June C. Sun City Center, FL
Hines, Rebecca Sarasota, FL
Hoffa, H. Dale Palm City, FL
Hoffa, H. Dale Palm City, FL
Holzapfel, Peter Palm City, FL
Inclan, Alejandro Pensacola, FL
Ingui, Mary Jane Sebastian, FL
Isserman, Marilyn L. Hallandle Beach, FL
Jacobs, Marlin.L Melbourne, FL
Johnson, Henry Gee Post St. Joe, FL
Jones, Lita Holt, FL
Kahle, William Jupiter, FL
Kalman, Elliot Tamarac, FL
Kaup, Donald Orlando, FL
Kelley, John Vero Beach, FL
Kenyon, Patricia Kissimmee, FL
King, Albert Englewood, FL
Kissner, Eugene Sebring, FL
Klein, Gerald M. Satellite Beach, FL
Koelsch, Arthur W. Hudson, FL
Koons, Phyllis Oviedo, FL
Kramer, John Naples, FL
Kreutzer, Franklin Miami, FL
Kubala, Stan & Donna Sarasota, FL
Lahey, Jane Naples, FL
Lake, Walter Islamorada, FL
Lambert, David & Kristen Palm Beach, FL
Lang, Thomas F. Orlando, FL
Lang, Leighton Miami, FL
Lark, Joseph Tampa, FL
Larsen, Carole A. Jacksonville, FL
Laseter, Walter G. Ocala, FL
Laurence, George S. Jupiter, FL
Leftik, Arnold Boca Raton, FL
Lewis, Peter A. Venice, FL
Lewis, Peter A. Venice, FL
Leyden, William H. Atlantic Beach, FL
Long, Larry M. Port St. Lucie, FL
Lowery, Glyn Milton, FL
Lucy, Don Fort Pierce, FL
MacLaren, Malcolm Sarasota, FL
Mancini, Robert West Palm Beach, FL
Markiewicz, Paul D. Jacksonville, FL
Martin, Bruce & Wynona Baton Rouge, FL
Mastantuono, Stephen Spring Hill, FL
Matheson, Leslie Mary Esther, FL
Mazzeo, Elizabeth Palm Coast, FL
McAnlis, Kenneth A. St. Augustine, FL
McCleskey, Carey Titusville, FL
McCulloch, John G. Sarasota, FL
McEachern, William Palm Beach Gardens, FL
McFarland, John Lakeland , FL
McKeon, Stephen Naples, FL
Meachem, Thomas R. Daytona Beach, FL
Mears, Charles & Marcia Fort Myers, FL
Meeker, Marcia Marritt Island, FL
Meerpohl, Anthrony Naples, FL
Meurer, Philip Gainesville, FL
Mezak, Michael Orlando, FL
Michela, John F. Melbourne Beach, FL
Michela, John.F Melbourne Beach, FL
Miguel, Manuel San Winter Spgs, FL
Miller, Robert Melbourne, FL
Miller, Grace Naples, FL
Milstone, Stuart Jacksonville, FL
Mitchell, John Delray Beach, FL
Mitrione, Michael & Barbara Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mitrovich, Judith Naples, FL
Mogelvang, Leonard C. Naples, FL
Monica, John C. Jupiter, FL
Musulin, John R. Palm Harbor, FL
Nelson, Jr., Ralph D. Mount Dora, FL
Nichols, Jacqueline Jacksonville, FL
Nippert, Marsha Sarasota, FL
Paris, James Palm Harbor, FL
Parker, Erma Jacksonville, FL
Pate, Michael Apopka, FL
Peck, George Davenport, FL
Pena Jr., Jose Miami, FL
Pirrung, David Jacksonville, FL
Plate, Lewis W. Wesley Chapel, FL
Pytel, Eileen West Palm Beach, FL
Rademacher, Loren Dowlig Park, FL
Raff, Carol Z. Parkland, FL
Raynor, Randy Cape Coral, FL
Reams, David N. Miami, FL
Reily, Charles Pal Bch Shrs, FL
Ridgway, Robert Orlando, FL
Robbie, Mary St. Augustine, FL
Ross, James Miami, FL
Ross, Guyla Largo, FL
Rothman, Max B. Key Biscayne, FL
Rowlett, Edward L. Mount Dora, FL
Rust, Robert Coral Gables, FL
Sabol, Edward Ocala, FL
Savage Sr., Herbert Marco Island, FL
Sawin, Gene Groveland, FL
Scannelli, Patricia A. Indialantic, FL
Scheurer, Arthur Morriston, FL
Schmidt, Jr., John Tallahassee, FL
Schofield, Roberta Tampa, FL
Schugar, Richard Cudjoe Key, FL
Selter, John Deland, FL
Senteney, Gary M. Bradenton, FL
Shillinglaw, James P. Jacksonville, FL
Sigmon, Mr. & Mrs. Keith Winter Park, FL
Sikes, Jr., Leon Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Simon, Ernest G. Boynton Beach, FL
Skaggs, Thomas Palmetto Bay, FL
Smith, Bert T. Bradenton, FL
Smith, Jr., John L. Valrico, FL
Soter, Sarah Palm Beach, FL
Soto, Milenia Miami, FL
Standland, Nadine Marianna, FL
Stevens, Walter Coral Springs, FL
Stevens, Jack Atlantic Beach, FL
Stich, Jennifer King New Smyrna, FL
Stiles, Larry Fern Park, FL
Stirrat, Leonard Pensacola, FL
Stone, Kenneth H. Lake Worth, FL
Stoutner, Everette A. Ocala, FL
Strange, Herbert Panama City, FL
Swan, Patrick Tampa, FL
Syrkus, Michael Jensen Beach, FL
Taylor, Norman E. Hollywood, FL
Taylor, Douglas H. & Diana Melbourne, FL
Teck, Jules Pompano Beach, FL
Tedder, William Gresham Pensacola, FL
Thornhill, Jacquelyn Eagle Lake, FL
Thornhill, Jonathan Lake Wales, FL
Tighe, Ardelia Deland, FL
Timberlake, Helen H. Ponte Vedra, FL
Timmann, Carolyn Stuart, FL
Trachtenberg, Daniel Palm Beach, FL
Trachtenberg, Michael F. Cooper City, FL
Trebbe, Shannon New Smyrna, FL
Trushel, William J. Pensacola, FL
Tuell, Susan L. Lake City, FL
Urgell, Alma Saint Cloud, FL
VanSchaick, David L. Palm Beach, FL
Ward, David E. Atlantic Beach, FL
Webber, Christina Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Wellins, Harry Pembroke Pines, FL
Weyland, Samuel Zellwood, FL
Wible, Jr., Lewis A. Longwood, FL
Williams, Jon.E St Augustine, FL
Wilson, Edmund Vero Beach, FL
Wilson, John Doral, FL
Yopp, Dewey Old Town, FL
Zevin, Mari Sarasota, FL
Zingarelli, Rebecca Melbourne, FL

GA

, 2492 Fund Atlanta, GA
Alexander, Connie Canton, GA
Amato, Anthony Atlanta, GA
Amos, Frank Snellville, GA
Anderson, Carl H. Atlanta, GA
Armistead, Joel Lilburn, GA
Baker, Frederick H. Woodstock, GA
Bentley, Fred Marietta, GA
Bond, Almand Atlanta, GA
Bradford, Wendell H. Stone Mtn., GA
Brennan, Henry Savannah, GA
Brooke, Arthur Augusta, GA
Brown, Duane H. Stone Mountain, GA
Burns, C. Patrick Canton, GA
Burnsed, Jimmy Richmond Hill, GA
Bush, Wm Ware Atlanta, GA
Cain, Joseph Flowery Br, GA
Campbell, James Fitzgerald, GA
Carlson, Grant Braselton, GA
Clark, Patsy Forsyth, GA
Cole, Leslie Allen Dalton, GA
Dambach, Robert Buford, GA
Dunnam, William L. Waycross, GA
Dyson, James Macon, GA
Elder, Mack Athens, GA
Evans, Chance Atlanta, GA
Ferling, John Carrollton, GA
Flennery, M.J. Atlanta, GA
Freeman, Kenneth Brunswick, GA
Galin, Melvyn Savannah, GA
Gallahan, C. David Valdosta, GA
Gehring, Donald St. Simons Is., GA
Ginn, Suzanne Stone, GA
Girard, Peggy Avondale Estates, GA
Glover, Honey Menlo, GA
Gunn, William Eatonton, GA
Gutkin, Martin Alpharetta, GA
Hanks, Jr., J. Daniel Rome, GA
Harman, Claude Greenville, GA
Harper, Leigh Martin, GA
Hawley, Scott Atlanta, GA
Helmick III, Charles G. Atlanta, GA
Hinton, Zebedee Lawrenceville, GA
Horstman, Dean Savannah, GA
Hutcheson, John Dalton, GA
James, Kevin R. Lawrenceville, GA
Johnson, Oren Decatur, GA
Johnson, Jay Millen, GA
Jones, Ethelene D. Milledgeville, GA
Jones, Chrissy Burford, GA
Kicklighter, Winnie Gray, GA
Kinstler, Michael J. Atlanta, GA
Kubik, Craig Waycross, GA
L'Archevesque, Robert Woodstock, GA
Langdale, N. Michael Atlanta, GA
Levy, David Lawrenceville, GA
Lewis, Helen Fay Carrollton, GA
Linn, Eleanor W. Cartersville, GA
Luttrell, Betty Gainesville, GA
McBurney, Thomas Augusta, GA
McKissack, Douglas Savannah, GA
McNair, Jr., Nimrod Stone Mountain, GA
Melton, Winona Dallas, GA
Miklos, Mark Buford, GA
Miller, Martha C. Clarkesville, GA
Mills, Jon D. Suwanee, GA
Moon III, Charles M. Atlanta, GA
Moulton, Randolph Macon, GA
Nault, Joseph Newnan, GA
Nichols, Alfred C. Savannah, GA
Nichols, Kevin Brunswick, GA
Norwood, Felton Atlanta, GA
Paull, Barbara Savannah, GA
Payton, Joyce Douglasville, GA
Portwood, David Macon, GA
Price, Jonathan G. Marble Hill, GA
Redgate, Paul Cedartown, GA
Reese III, Justin M. Watkinsville, GA
Reynolds, CPAC Atlanta, GA
Rigel, Edward P. Gainesville, GA
Roberts, Frank Stockbridge, GA
Rogers, Katherine Ann Reidsville, GA
Rosenstock, Joel Savannah, GA
Rowe, Howard Covington, GA
Sanders, Walter M. Gainesville, GA
Sheftall, John McKay Columbus, GA
Smith, Cheryl G. Newnan, GA
Snedecor, Jr., Spencer T. Buford, GA
Snoby, Paulette Roswell, GA
Sours, John Marietta, GA
Stacy, James Saint Marys, GA
Stewart, Ellen Atlanta, GA
Swinson, William E. Jefferson, GA
Thompson, Dan Chestnut Mountain, GA
Tollerson, Rosalind Newnan, GA
Tomassone, Mr. & Mrs. Mark Atlanta, GA
Troxler, Paul Savannah, GA
Wasilewski, Anthony Alpharetta, GA
Watson, Richard Acworth, GA
Watson, Wyman Lawrenceville, GA
White, Reuben M. Perry, GA
White, Virginia B. Evans, GA
Wilson, David Locust Grove, GA
Yarborough, John Peachtree City, GA
Zauderer, James & Karen Atlanta, GA
Zimmerman, Carl M. Snellville, GA

GU

Guard, Charles Sinajana, GU

HI

Anderson, Chuck Kapolei, HI
Catts, Ann B. Honolulu, HI
Catts, Ann.B Honolulu, HI
Davidann, Jon Kailua, HI
Friese, William R. Kapolei, HI
Goya, Angela Hilo, HI
Greer, Jr., G. Bruce Kapolei, HI
Grimm, Barbara A. Honolulu, HI
Harada, Glenn Honolulu, HI
Hart, Gregory Honolulu, HI
Hatch, Clark Honolulu, HI
Hirata, Edward Kaneohe, HI
Jaffurs, William Haleiwa, HI
Lundin, John E. Honolulu, HI
Lyons, Samuel Honolulu, HI
Mickey, Ross Kailua, HI
Proctor, Jr., James H. Honolulu, HI
Richter, Kurt Honolulu, HI
Speese, Andrew J. Kailua, HI

IA

Ahrenstein, Jerry & Karon Vinton, IA
Andrew, James O. Jefferson, IA
Benjamin, Vernon Argyle, IA
Bingaman, Jeremy West Des Moines, IA
Bohlender, Jack Norwalk, IA
Bolton, Duane Tipton, IA
Brennecke, Allen Clemons, IA
Brown, Nelda Des Moines, IA
Chrisinger, R.L. Winfield, IA
Deardorff, Sr., David Palo, IA
Dull, Donnella Clear Lake, IA
Edwards, Len Lamoni, IA
Elliott-Zahorik, B. Algona, IA
Elwood, Henry Cresco, IA
Evans, Dana Aurelia, IA
Fenelon, David Waterloo, IA
Foley, James J. Shenandoah, IA
Gray, Henry Ames, IA
Greening, Kyle Clive, IA
Jacobs, John Rose Hill, IA
Kuchay, Brian M. Mason City, IA
Lamb, David Johnston, IA
Liggett, Mary Des Moines, IA
Miller, Kathleen Pella, IA
Ohrtman, Ray Spencer, IA
Ourth, Scott Ackworth, IA
Peters, Suzanne S. Decorah, IA
Raymon, Larry Marshalltown, IA
Rosenbaum, Elizabeth Sioux City, IA
Ruth, Charles Des Moines, IA
Savage, Audrey Monticello, IA
Schmig, Darwin Des Moines, IA
Staley, Sally C. Iowa City, IA
Turner, Terry L. Sergeant Blf, IA
Vollmer, Jamie Fairfield, IA
Wanned, Patti Pearce Sioux City, IA
Watt, Russell Marshalltown, IA
Zahorik, Leora Marion, IA
Zintz, Linda S. Centerville, IA

ID

Blauer, Harold W. Burley, ID
Boesch, Rudy Hailey, ID
Bradshaw, Bill Idaho Falls, ID
Cooper III, Drury W. Ketchum, ID
Daniels, D.J. Blackfoot, ID
Feiler, Michael Wallace, ID
Grant, Melvin L. Meridian, ID
Mills, Lawrence Kamiah, ID

IL

Alfeld, Philip Godfrey, IL
Alstat, Wayne G. Vergennes, IL
Andrlik, Todd Naperville, IL
Ankrom, Reginald Quincy, IL
Ary, Marjorie Morton, IL
Bair, Alice Elgin, IL
Barnash, Kate Chicago, IL
Barry, Jean Chicago, IL
Baskes, Roger & Julie Chicago, IL
Beagles, Howard El Paso, IL
Bean, William Geneseo, IL
Becker, Dennis Palatine, IL
Birch, Carol L. Lewistown, IL
Blomstrand, James Roselle, IL
Bollman, Rodney E. Dixon, IL
Borke, Roland Elmhurst, IL
Botten, Robert North Chicago, IL
Brabec, Norman A. Riverside, IL
Brewer, Kathleen Greenville, IL
Bromboz, Anthony Riverside, IL
Bryant, Frederick White Hall, IL
Bushnell-Dye, Catharine Naperville, IL
Calvarese, Fernando Swansea, IL
Carlson, Stephen Chicago, IL
Cecchi, Roy Downers Grove, IL
Cernansky, Donald Hoffman Estates, IL
Chareas, Kathryn Arlington Heights, IL
Ciucci, Marilyn Roselle, IL
Clark, Nancy K. O Fallon, IL
Clark, Nancy.K O Fallon, IL
Coleman, Dan Park Forest, IL
Connell, Gregory Glenview, IL
Coonrod, Luetta Lombard, IL
Crouse, David D. Champaign, IL
Crudup, John H. Hines, IL
Curran, Garrett Forest Park, IL
Daddona, Shirley Galesburg, IL
Damron Jr., Harold Mokena, IL
Dauten, Kent & Liz Northfield, IL
Diekroeger, James Sherman, IL
DiGerlando, Lola Orland Park, IL
Dorsey, Thomas Naperville, IL
Dumoulin, Carl Hampshire, IL
Durchholz, Dawn Bloomington, IL
Dziallo, Michael Orland Park, IL
Eagon, Paul Waukegan, IL
Eddington, Stanley Brighton, IL
Elder, Donald Elk Grove Village, IL
Esser, Mary Ellen Lake Zurich, IL
Falat, Richard Carbondale, IL
Felch, Paul Loves Park, IL
Fitzsimmons, Darlene Dore La Grange, IL
Ford, Mary Palatine, IL
Frazer, William Evansville, IL
Frigy, Alan Decatur, IL
Gellman, S.L. Winnetka, IL
Golby, James Kewanee, IL
Graeber, Grant Rockton, IL
Griffin, Catherine A. Clarendon Hills, IL
Hagen, Sigrid Newark, IL
Haldeman, Jeffrey Harvard, IL
Hall, Joan Park Ridge, IL
Hall, Katy Chicago, IL
Hanley, Joseph Flossmoor, IL
Hanrahan, Philip Orland Park, IL
Hausman, Nancy Tuscola, IL
Hill, Bill Glasford, IL
Hoffer, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Peoria, IL
Hood, Julie La Saint Charles, IL
Hruska, James J. Hickory Hills, IL
Hubbs, Michael Jacksonville, IL
Isaacs, Mr. & Mrs. Roger D. Glencoe, IL
Jones, E.W. Lombard, IL
Jontry, Mark Normal, IL
Kell, Vette Barrington, IL
Kevil, Hailey West Chicago, IL
Klein, Wallace G. Naperville, IL
Knight, Loleta Effingham, IL
Koopman, Robert J. Steeleville, IL
Krejci, Mark Huntley, IL
Krueger, Karla Pleasant Plns, IL
Lauerman, Rosalie E. Woodstock, IL
Lavely, David Troy, IL
Lawless, Paul F. Glencoe, IL
Leigh, James L. Sparland, IL
Lejeune, Kenneth Lansing, IL
Levy, Bruce Lake Forest, IL
Luellen, George Chicago, IL
Magnussen, Ron Aurora, IL
Mahl, Tim Evanston, IL
Marseille, James E. & Susan J. Woodridge, IL
Mason, George H. Pekin, IL
Massey, Karen Chicago, IL
McEnery, Mary J. River Forest, IL
McFarland Taylor, Laura Bolingbrook, IL
Mihall, Robert Mount Vernon, IL
Minde, Eric Chicago, IL
Moore, Janice Glencoe, IL
Moore, Janice Glencoe, IL
Moore, Jerry Paxton, IL
Murtha, Barbara A. Chicago, IL
Nauman, Roberta Elgin, IL
Nordbrock, Delbert Dekalb, IL
O'Brien, Kevin Washington, IL
Olive, Maria New Douglas, IL
Olsen, J.A. Freeport, IL
Paulson, Marianna Barrington, IL
Pavia, Helen Niles, IL
Pearson, Linda M. Rockford, IL
Pedi, Frank Oak Park, IL
Pieja, Lorraine M. Chicago, IL
Pomerance, Rita E. Skokie, IL
Potter, George W. Colchester, IL
Powell, David Algonquin, IL
Pribnow, John Buffalo Grove, IL
Qui, Peter Chicago, IL
Reid, Louise Chicago, IL
Robertson, Elizabeth Wheaton, IL
Robertson, Reed S. Galesburg, IL
Rooney, Tom Rolling Meadows, IL
Rose, Adrienne Winfield, IL
Rose, Edward L. Glenview, IL
Rzeszutko, Linda Chicago, IL
Schaaf, Karl Loves Park, IL
Schneider, Arthur C. Oak Brook, IL
Seidel, Carol Dundee, IL
Seliga, Joseph Chicago, IL
Siemer, Diana Effingham, IL
Slattery, James.N Roselle, IL
Snyder, Jack Naperville, IL
Souder, Marlene Quincy, IL
Spada, Thomas Springfiled, IL
Sprague, Arthur La Grange, IL
Steel, Gayla Geneva, IL
Steinsieck, Elbert Golconda, IL
Stewart, John Lansing, IL
Stoller, Robert Wheeling, IL
Storck, Nathan Ofallon, IL
Sulmasy, Lois Snyder Chicago, IL
Swartz, Sherwin A. Springfield, IL
Thoenen, Thomas Columbia, IL
Thomas, Lott H. Champaign, IL
Thompson, Bruce D. Berwyn, IL
Tieman, Roger J. Spring Grove, IL
Tranen, Bruce & Jan Chicago, IL
Van Meter, Lois.A Springfield, IL
Vodicka, Frank West Chicago, IL
Volkert, Jon Chicago, IL
Waddell, Mr. & Mrs. Richard Winnetka, IL
Walker, Bill Granite City, IL
Walsh, John Arlington Heights, IL
Walsh, Lisa Naperville, IL
Walton, Michael Lockport, IL
Wangman, Carl A. Northbrook, IL
Watson, Patricia Decatur, IL
Webster, James Chicago, IL
Weed, Geoffrey L. Chicago, IL
Weinstein, Patricia & Michael.B Geneva, IL
Weng, Eldon Chicago, IL
Whiteside, Jane Woodrige, IL
Whittaker, Lorin Peoria, IL
Willingham, Eric Caseyville, IL
Wirth, Michael E. Elk Grove Village, IL
Yauk, Cary Brookfield, IL

IN

Anderson, Alice Lafayette, IN
Anderson, John Mishawaka, IN
Annarino, Marylou Indianapolis, IN
Backer, Barbara M. La Porte, IN
Baer, Gerrie Monticello, IN
Bane, Carol Springville, IN
Beebe, Paul La Porte, IN
Bonnett, Carol Greensburg, IN
Brattain, George Terre Haute, IN
Briggs, Joy P. Vevay, IN
Brown, Tom Highland, IN
Call, C. Lorene Elwood, IN
Clanin, Douglas E. Anderson, IN
Corder, Matthew S. Greenwood, IN
Crowley, Timothy & Sandra Vincennes, IN
Dapp, Thomas E. Carmel, IN
DeLong, Julie Anderson, IN
DeSantis, Roberta Columbus, IN
Dillard, Dana Noblesville, IN
Disque, Charles Indianapolis, IN
Dunn, Alan Michigantown, IN
Gladden, Frank Avon, IN
Glass, William Avon, IN
Gramelspacher, Glenn H. Jasper, IN
Gross, Walter Indianapolis, IN
Hardee, August Indianapolis, IN
Henricks, Julie Ossian, IN
Herrmann, Douglas Terre Haute, IN
Hicks, Garland & Joyce Valparaiso, IN
Himmelwright, Anne Frankfort, IN
Hittesdorf, Mike Carmel, IN
Holderly, Larry Monticello, IN
Howell, Sharon Greenwood, IN
Humphrey, Diane S. Bluffton, IN
Jeffries, Carolyn Whitcomb Terre Haute, IN
Johnson, Sheila Schererville, IN
Jones, Dorothy A. New Carlisle, IN
Jones, Dorothy A. New Carlisle, IN
Keeler, Clyde Lanesville, IN
Kerschner, Cheryl Denver, IN
Kinsey, Patricia Y. Garrett, IN
Klopp, James J. Indianapolis, IN
Kneuven, Ron Sunman, IN
Knock, Allen Westfield, IN
Knueven, Ron Sunman, IN
Koumoulides, John A. Muncie, IN
Krieg, Sarah Greentown, IN
Kuckewich, Mary A. Terre Haute, IN
L'Homme, Robert A. Lafayette, IN
Lady, James Kokomo, IN
Lee, Martin Portland, IN
Lenard, Andrew Bloomington, IN
Lilovich, Susanna Crown Point, IN
Marshall, Marianne New Palestine, IN
Marshall, Philip T. Salem, IN
Mier, John Merrillville, IN
Miller, Jerald L. Indianapolis, IN
Minichillo, Ronald A. Bristol, IN
Moeller, R. Indianapolis, IN
Monroe, Jackie Kokomo, IN
Moore, Curtis Fort Wayne, IN
Newhouse, Pam Madison, IN
Nidey, Joseph W. Greenwood, IN
Noel, Jerry Hobart, IN
Noell, Mr. & Mrs. H. Theodore South Bend, IN
Paul, Jess J. Indianapolis, IN
Peterson, Edward Richmond, IN
Ping, Phillip Indianapolis, IN
Poorman, Anita S. Terra Haute, IN
Ralston, Ronald L. Indianapolis, IN
Ransburg, John W. Indianapolis, IN
Reine, William Newburgh, IN
Roberts, Janet Rushville, IN
Roberts, Shirley G. Greenwood, IN
Rodgers, Glenn Kokomo, IN
Rose, Irwin Indianapolis, IN
Rose, Willis Connersville, IN
Schoening, Michael Noblesville, IN
Schroeder, Scott Bloomington, IN
Scott, Marlene Terre Haute, IN
Scott, Benny Monticello, IN
Shell, Carolyn Springport, IN
Sholty, Scott Indianapolis, IN
Stangle, Virginia A. Vincennes, IN
Stott, Martha Evansville, IN
Summers, J. Joan Chesterton, IN
Thompson, Terry Crown Point, IN
Wheeler, Leslie Indianapolis, IN

KS

Adams Toburen, Martha Shawnee, KS
Adrian, Buck Olathe, KS
Bastian, Nickolaus Overland Park, KS
Beltz, Kasey Wichita, KS
Benscheidt, Charles Hutchinson, KS
Brown, Dale Wichita, KS
Brundige, Dennis Overland Park, KS
Dickson, Kari Newtown, KS
Dillard, Dean I. Chanute, KS
Fenlon, Mary P. Leavenworth, KS
Ford, Naomi Falva, KS
Graeber, Clyde Leavenworth, KS
Grizzell Buhler, Karen Assaria, KS
Hall, Mary Topeka, KS
Hartman, Camilla Wichita, KS
Hoelscher, Carl Buston, KS
Ingram, Vaughn McPherson, KS
Johnson, Virginia Shawnee, KS
Jones, Benjamin Sterling, KS
King, Curtis S. Leavenworth, KS
Klaassen, Talma Whitewater, KS
Knecht, Stephen M. Emporia, KS
Knodel, Orval A. Topeka, KS
Lindholm, John C. Manhattan, KS
Lovchik, Philip Wichita, KS
Lyles, Thomas Leavenworth, KS
Martin, Charlene Lindsborg, KS
Mattox, Matt Wichita, KS
McGuire, Ella Mae Wichita, KS
Meloan, Clifton Manhattan, KS
Middleton, Elsie Lecompton, KS
Moore, Brenda Wichita, KS
Mueller, John Andover, KS
Nowowiejski, Dean Leavenworth, KS
Perryman, Linda C. Derby, KS
Peyton, Allen M. Olathe, KS
Schley, Walter Kansas City, KS
Schroder, Richard L. Lenexa, KS
Schulke, Leon Wichita, KS
Seifert, Donald Leawood, KS
Smith, Phyllis Pittsburg, KS
Solt, Larry Topeka, KS
Stanley, Chad Kechi, KS
Stetson, Alan Overland Park, KS
Swick, Vernon Rose Hill, KS
Symons, Susan & Stan Wamego, KS
Thiele, John Topeka, KS
Toburen, Martha Adams Shawnee, KS
White, Wayne L. Wellington, KS
Whitney, Charles Wichita, KS
Witten, Gerald L. Emporia, KS
Wiwi, Lee Wichita, KS

KY

Ackerly, Timothy V. Yorktown Hts., KY
Adams, William D. Richmond, KY
Adams, Roy Louisville, KY
Barnes, Larry Louisville, KY
Blaydes, M. Lexington, KY
Brown, Amuel Ekron, KY
Brug-Reeves, Catherine A. Cold Spring, KY
Buren, Bruce Louisville, KY
Cardwell, Sue Central City, KY
Chew, Robert.L Hopkinsville, KY
Chew, II, Robert L. Hopkinsville, KY
Connor, Michael B. Lily, KY
Courter, J.W Calvert City, KY
Davis, Allen Louisville, KY
Dryden, Sherry D. Frankfort, KY
Duncan, Mary Alice Hopkinsville, KY
Embry, Odis Louisville, KY
Farthing-Graves, Sharon Waco, KY
Fishback, Jim L. Prospect, KY
Fox, Mary Pauline Pikeville, KY
Funk, Linda Elizabethtown, KY
Hofmann, Janet Glasgow, KY
Johnson, Ben & Nancy Lexington, KY
Johnson, James Washingtonville, KY
Kiriacopoulos, Ken Lexington, KY
Kiser, Joseph W. Louisville, KY
Kraemer, Mike Louisville, KY
Krause, James Avon, KY
Lambert, Jr., Chester Louisville, KY
Lambeth, Betty Fort Knox, KY
Lane, Richard Louisville, KY
Lively, Tom Caneyville, KY
Marshall, Robert Louisville, KY
Marye, David A. Lexington, KY
McCubbin, Ronald Bardstown, KY
Millercox, Linda Lexington, KY
Pyles, Terry Louisville, KY
Rice, James Louisville, KY
Roberts, Peggy A. Independence, KY
Robertson, Terry Olive Hill, KY
Roos, Thomas.C Southgate, KY
Root, Donald London, KY
Smith, Avery Owensboro, KY
Smith, Raymond G. Louisville, KY
Smith, David.R Cadiz, KY
Stewart, Mark Owenton, KY
Taylor, Orel Baxter, KY
Tonini, Frank Louisville, KY
Trautwein, Doris J. Prospect, KY
Vermillion, William C. Hebron, KY
Watkins, Lowry Louisville, KY
Watkins, Jr., Lowry Rush Louisville, KY
Webster, Robert Hardin, KY

LA

Amato, John G. New Orleans, LA
Beaullieu Jr., Elton J. Jeanrette, LA
Brooks, Sarah Grace Baton Rouge, LA
Brown, Dana Oatley Baton Rouge, LA
Brynsvold, John H. West Monroe, LA
Cash, Dinah Ruddell Shreveport, LA
Cavin, Elwyn Lake Charles, LA
Cazayoux, Francis New Roads, LA
Coward, Jr., James S. New Orleans, LA
Danna, Jr., Jesse Covington, LA
David, Ann Jarreau, LA
Davis, N. Peter Baton Rouge, LA
Dickinson, III, Chuck Alexandria, LA
Drell, Martin New Orleans, LA
Gill, Sharon New Orleans, LA
Grace, Rachel Baton Rouge, LA
Gray, Stewart D. Gonzales, LA
Hamer, Greg Morgan City, LA
Hargroder, Luke Baton Rouge, LA
Harper, Carolyn J. Bossier City, LA
Hicks, W.G. Minden, LA
Keenan, Michael Baton Rouge, LA
Leithman, Jr., J. Kenneth Gretna, LA
McCain, William C. & Cassandra Foutenot Gueydan, LA
Morgan, Michael Greenwell Springs, LA
Nagle, John Baton Rouge, LA
Oynes, Chris Baton Rouge, LA
Patterson, Trudy Elton, LA
Robards, B.N. Baton Rouge, LA
Stevens, Michael Houma, LA
Stoutiv, Arthur New Orleans, LA
Townsend, Constance B. Chauvin, LA
Van Dorin, James E. New Orleans, LA
Walsh, Bob Mandeville, LA
Ziifle, Ruth Gretna, LA

MA

Alex, William Watertown, MA
Allen, Mervyn Framingham, MA
Amore, Anthony Swampscott, MA
Arons, Pamela A. Mendon, MA
Baker, Benjamin B. South Dartmouth, MA
Barr, Donald M. Wrentham, MA
Bednarski, J.K. Greenfield, MA
Beyer, Susan Southborough, MA
Bracken, Jeanne Munn Littleton, MA
Bradstreet, Paul E. Gloucester, MA
Braunlich, William E. Rockport, MA
Brennen, Karen Waltham, MA
Bromley, Linda Kent Norwood, MA
Buck, Jean Norwood, MA
Cappellano, Paul Longmeadow, MA
Carbone, Peter A. Salisbury, MA
Carll, Edward Plymouth, MA
Carlson, Richard Marshalltown, MA
Clarendon, David P. South Orleans, MA
Clinton, Paula M. Woburn, MA
Clow, Kent Sheffield, MA
Cohen, Barry & Julie Bedford, MA
Collias, Arthur Canton, MA
Collins, Timothy R. Ipswich, MA
Collins, Tim Topsfield, MA
Cornellier, Terrence Ayer, MA
Covart, Elizabeth Boston, MA
Crowne, Matthew Rutland, MA
Cussen, Anne Marie Dorchester, MA
DAntonio, Steven Lenox, MA
Dearborn, David Beverly, MA
Delahanty, MD, Kevin C. Newburyport, MA
Di Geronimo, Todd Northampton, MA
DiLullo, John Medford, MA
Doane, Rob Walpole, MA
Dunlap, Irene Blackstone, MA
Elliot, Peter J. Medford, MA
Fink, Jr., Edward C. Lawrence, MA
Fitzpatrick, Neil Dover, MA
Fleming, Susan South Boston, MA
Forman, Samuel Brookline, MA
Forte, Paul E. Boxford, MA
Gadoury, LuAnn Webster, MA
Gakenheimer, Caroline Jamaica Plain, MA
Gardiner, Lyn Concord, MA
Hall, Eric Palmer, MA
Hall, Robert Northfield, MA
Hallen, Richard W. Worcester, MA
Hardenbergh, Jan & Gail Sudbury, MA
Hollander, Charles Cambridge, MA
Holmes, James & Jacqueline Holliston, MA
Horrigan, Brian R. Medfield, MA
Horrigan, Brian.R Medfield, MA
Hose, John Waltham, MA
Ives, Charles Marblehead, MA
Jackson, Krista L. Weymouth, MA
Jost, Robert Attleboro, MA
Kalinowski, Stephen West Boylston, MA
Kershaw, Thomas.A Boston, MA
King, Tim Boston, MA
Konefal, Jr., Stanley H. Westfield, MA
LeCours, Allen R. Indian Orchard, MA
Lefave, Russell Reading, MA
Lefton, Amarilice Siasconset, MA
Lenihan, Edward Quincy, MA
Leseo, Deborah New Bedford, MA
Lesieur, Val North Easton, MA
Lewison, Michael & Marybeth Ludlow, MA
Lindsey, J.W. Milford, MA
Little, Warren M. Cambridge, MA
Lopilato, Tony Boston, MA
Maitland, Douglas B. Lynn, MA
Mancuso, Norman Natick, MA
Marshall, Kenneth Watertown, MA
Mastroianni, Nicholas A. Milford, MA
Mataac, Francis Newbury, MA
McCarthy, Sheila M. Boston, MA
McElroy, Peter Westwood, MA
Morin, Brigitte Sterling, MA
Morse, David Boston, MA
Morton, Elizabeth.G Yarmouth Port, MA
Mott, Glenn H. Wrentham, MA
Murphy, Dennis West Roxbury, MA
Murphy, Stephen E. North Andover, MA
Naser, Robert E. Quincy, MA
Nordstrand, Robert Reading, MA
O'Brien, Christine Peabody, MA
O'Dea, John Auburndale, MA
Obleschuk, Leslie C. Burlington, MA
Osmer, Kelly Haverhill, MA
Otenti, William Wakefield, MA
Philbrick, Nathaniel Nantucket, MA
Puleo, Steve Weymouth, MA
Reiling, Henry Lexington, MA
Rennard, Maria Stoneham, MA
Rudge, William Lenox, MA
Ruggiero, Carol Lynn, MA
Rulewich, Roger Bernardston, MA
Saloio, Manuel H. Ludlow, MA
Samuels, Philip Worthington, MA
Schreiber, John Mill River, MA
Sciacca, Jane Wayland, MA
Sergentanis, George & Irene Longmeadow, MA
Shumway, Jr., David Newtonville, MA
Shurtleff, Joan Lakeville, MA
Small, James Burlington, MA
Smith, Wayne Needham Heights, MA
Smith, David L. Waltham, MA
Smith, S. Wylie Northampton, MA
Sofis, Earnest Hingham, MA
St. Pierre, Brian J. Fall River, MA
Stoops, Nancy Groton, MA
Swiggard, William Hatfield, MA
Symmes, Parker Concord, MA
Taylor, Kent Ware, MA
Taylor, David C. Malden, MA
Thorndike, Margaret Pride Xing, MA
Torrey, Bruce A. East Longmeadow, MA
Travascio Jr., Mario Swampscott, MA
Urell, Richard Newton, MA
Van Wert, Allan Leominster, MA
Wayne, Howard Boston, MA
Weller, Carl Lawrence, MA
Wells, Christopher Weymouth, MA
Wetherell, D. Bradford Cambridge, MA
Wheeler, Paul G. Norwood, MA
Wilson, Frank Sudbury, MA
Wright, Joseph Winthop, MA

MD

, American Friends of Lafayette Gaithersburg, MD
Adamopoulos, Stella Salisbury, MD
Agostini, Lee T. Lavale, MD
Allen, Benny Westminster, MD
Ankenbrand, Glenn H. Stevensville, MD
Apyar, Virginia Queenstown, MD
Armour, Evan Ellicott City, MD
Atwater, Charles Gambrills, MD
Aulick, Dean Silver Spring, MD
Bales Graber, Joe Annapolis, MD
Barnes, Wilson King Baltimore, MD
Beakes, Jr., John H. Ellicott City, MD
Belofsky, Jerald Gaithersburg, MD
Blake, William.I Galena, MD
Blank, Mr. & Mrs. Robert Baltimore, MD
Blue, Richard Lutherville, MD
Bobbitt, James White Marsh, MD
Bolger, Philip M. Annapolis, MD
Bowen, John Silver Spring, MD
Brady, Grace.M Saint Leonard, MD
Brechbill, J. Albert Big Pool, MD
Briggs, George Severna Park, MD
Bristor, William Ellicott City, MD
Bristor, William.B Ellicott City, MD
Brosk, Frederick J. Columbia, MD
Bruckner, Daniel College Park, MD
Burchette, Jr., Robert Baltimore, MD
Burke, Robert Lutherville, MD
Burkholder, David F. Westminster, MD
Campbell, William E. Columbia, MD
Capron, Dennis Columbia, MD
Cassard, Richard S. Annapolis, MD
Caterini, Dino J. Bethesda, MD
Chalkley, Margaret Rockville, MD
Cheseldine, Alton Waldorf, MD
Choudhury, Valerie Lanham, MD
Chumley, Robyn Hanover, MD
Clark, Bruce W. Potomac, MD
Collett, Victoria Westminster, MD
Colwell, Jack Bethesda, MD
Condatore, Lawrence College Park, MD
Connelly, Cloyd T. Baltimore, MD
Cooney, Manus Potomac, MD
Corbin, Josh Drayden, MD
Crispin, Edwin Elkton, MD
Dale, Richard Solomons, MD
Daniel, Robert Suitland, MD
Davidson, Pamela Frederick, MD
Davis, Joan Beltsville, MD
Deegan, Bobbie Beltsville, MD
Demiray, Sami Rockville, MD
Dickson, Barbara Silver Spring , MD
Dobson, Mary Dawn Laurel, MD
Dooley, Ivan Baltimore, MD
Dyer, Sheila Preston, MD
Ebrite, Maryl Glen Arm, MD
English, Evan Phoenix, MD
Epstein, Gideon & Tomi Rockville, MD
Fabbri, Jessica Elkridge, MD
Fair, Howard Reistertown, MD
Farley, Richard Baltimore, MD
Ferg, David Bel Air, MD
Ferguson, Douglas Taneytown, MD
Ferguson, Sr., Col. James T. Annapolis, MD
Fleming, Richard Prince Frederick, MD
Friedrich, Ira Woodstock, MD
Fries, Jackie Frederick, MD
Fuller, John Columbia, MD
Gardullo, Michael Luthvle Timon, MD
Garvey, Stephen Montgomery Village, MD
Gatchell, Richard Towson, MD
Gibson, Carol J. Capitol Heights, MD
Goeser, Francis Laurel, MD
Goodman, David Rockville, MD
Graf, Jr., Donald M. Westminster, MD
Gray, Maurie Bel Air, MD
Greenblatt, Drew Patomac, MD
Grube, Steven Severn, MD
Gubisch, John R. Bethesda, MD
Gubisch III, John Bethesda, MD
Gullo, Emily Silver Spring, MD
Haltiwanger, David Baltimore, MD
Hamilton, William Ft. Washington, MD
Hammond, Garnet Wilkinson Temple Hills, MD
Hangey, Scott Waldorf, MD
Harman, Judith Charlott Hall, MD
Hartsough, Bonnie Frederick, MD
Hessey, John Severna Park, MD
Higgins, Jamie A. Gaithersburg, MD
Hill, Louise Silver Spring, MD
Hoff, Joshua Kensington, MD
Hoffmann, Carolyn M. Baltimore, MD
Hubbe, Rolf Takoma Park, MD
Hulmston, John Brandywine, MD
Hummer, Ryan Thurmont, MD
Hunt, Robert Sykesville, MD
Hynson, Richard Easton, MD
Hynson, Jr., Richard Easton, MD
Ifft, Richard Silver Spring, MD
Iglehart, Elaine L. Sparks Glenco, MD
Jackle, Robert Westminster, MD
James, Dian Annapolis, MD
Jarvis, Aaron Columbia, MD
Jett, William Washington Grove, MD
Johnson, Glenn Marriottsville, MD
Johnson, Betsie Lutherville Timonium, MD
Jones, Elizabeth C. Silver Spring, MD
Kingsbury, Robert Millington, MD
Kuespert, Edward F. Ellicott City, MD
Kummer, Richard Joppa, MD
Kusic, Dane Columbia, MD
Lake, Richard Baltimore, MD
Laubscher, Patricia Edgewater, MD
Le, Thao Phung & Huong Hyattsville, MD
Leiner, Frederick Baltimore, MD
Levin, Meyer Silver Spring, MD
Levy, Julian Columbia, MD
Liebowitz, Karen Perry Hall, MD
Lilley, Aaron Aberdeen, MD
Lively, Robert B. Bowie, MD
Loughlin, Denyse Kansas City, MD
Mack, Linda Jarrettsville, MD
Madden, David H. White Marsh, MD
Malinky, Thomas Columbia, MD
Marcoplos, Harry B. Reisterstown, MD
Martell Mason, Mary Ijamsville, MD
Martin, Charmaine Hanover, MD
Marx, Mildred H. Ocean Pines, MD
Mattingly, Catherine Bethesda, MD
McCaw, Linda Catonsville, MD
McClelland, Ramona Burgess Silver Spring, MD
McEwen, Lynn Pasadena, MD
McKay, Ryan Columbia, MD
McKeever, Thomas West Friendship, MD
McKown, Barrett P. Edgewater, MD
McNear, Denman K. Bethesda, MD
Medrow, Lee Anne K. Silver Spring, MD
Mehalko, Ron Elkridge, MD
Meyers, Allen Bethesda, MD
Millberger, James & Michelle Manchester, MD
Miller, George Hagerstown, MD
Morris, James Salisbury, MD
Mowrer, Karen North Bethesda, MD
Nashold, Gale P. Greensboro, MD
Nolan, Bernard Snow Hill, MD
Nolan, Louis Severn, MD
Nunan, H. B. Kensington, MD
Odell, Charles Taneytown, MD
Packard, Lawrence Silver Spring, MD
Pallozzi, Robert Ellicott City, MD
Pallozzi, Benjamin Ellicott City, MD
Pallozzi, Julia Ellicott City, MD
Palmer, Walter Baltimore, MD
Paquette, Nicole Frederick, MD
Parkhill, Wayne F. Sykesville, MD
Parrinello, Christopher Finksburg, MD
Parshall, Jeanette Silver Spring, MD
Patti, Robert Freeland, MD
Paull, Joan G. Silver Spring, MD
Pellegrino, Elizabeth Ft. Washington, MD
Peter, Phillips Smith Potomac, MD
Peterson, Ellen F. Frederick, MD
Peterson, Matthew Bowie, MD
Pfingsten, Beverly & William Bel Air, MD
Pileggi, James Galena, MD
Pokorny, Tom Baltimore, MD
Preston, Barbara Manchester, MD
Pry, Hugh Baltimore, MD
Ransohoff, J.A. Bethesda, MD
Reams, Amy Silver Spring, MD
Rees, Charles Columbia, MD
Reilly, Linda St Michaels, MD
Reilly, Linda & Byron.J St Michaels, MD
Rensch, Gerald Edgewater, MD
Roberts, David Hollywood, MD
Robinson, George Brookeville, MD
Rodriguez, William J. Bethesda, MD
Roth, Richard Baldwin, MD
Rothenberg, Bertram Silver Springs, MD
Russell, Theron Baltimore, MD
Sagerholm, James Severna Park, MD
Saltman, Roy Columbia, MD
Sarahan, Charles College Park, MD
Sauber, Sean Oxford, MD
Saunders, Norman J. Nanjemoy, MD
Scarisbrick, Jennifer Smithsburg, MD
Scarpino, Ann Chesapeake Beach, MD
Schaller, James P. Bethesda, MD
Schilling, Frank Dundalik, MD
Schwarm, Charles Gaithersburg, MD
Seewagen, James Ellicott City, MD
Shaffer, Kate North Potomac, MD
Sharpless, Bradford Reisterstown, MD
Shifflett, Jr., Earl L. Shifflett, Jr. Bel AIr, MD
Slater, Jr., James Westminster, MD
Smith, Randolph F. Chevy Chase, MD
Smith, Stanley A. Severn, MD
Smith, Anna P. Rockville, MD
Smith, Susan M. Hampstead, MD
Smith, Jim Kensington, MD
Soderstrom, Ronald I. Highland, MD
Souder, Jr., Howard Adamstown, MD
Stecker, Jr., Robert B. & Elizabeth A. Stuart North East, MD
Stevens, Linda L. Edgewood, MD
Stiles, H. William Dameron, MD
Stimak, George Silver Spring, MD
Switzer, Richard Ft. Washington, MD
Taylor, Robert Columbia, MD
Taylor, John M. Potomac, MD
Teller, Paul Chevy Chase, MD
Tennyson, Charlene Crofton, MD
Thim, James Westminster, MD
Thompson, Thomas Severna Park, MD
Thrash, Sarah Salisbury, MD
Thurmond, Edwina McDaniel, MD
Tilghman, Jr., M.W. & Barrie Salisbury, MD
Tremel, Frank West River, MD
Trimble, William Owings Mills, MD
Unger, Howard Pikesville, MD
Walter, Donald Severna Park, MD
Walters, Edward Monrovia, MD
Waters, Kenneth Berlin, MD
Webber, Frederick Pikesville, MD
Wertman, Carl Hagerstown, MD
Wieler, Mr. & Mrs. James Baltimore, MD
Wilkins, Gloria Pocomoke City, MD
Williams, Glenn F. Catonsville, MD
Wong, Sonita Baltimore, MD
Wood, George Ruxton, MD
Yedinak, Andrew Olney, MD
Yorio, Carl La Plata, MD
Young, Douglas Annapolis, MD

ME

Ballinger, James Orono, ME
Bamford, Jr., Howard Adkins Sedgwick, ME
Bradley, Sally S. Norway, ME
Caffrey, Emily Sanford, ME
Camp, Sr., Wallace E. Scarborough, ME
Cummings, Barbara A. Augusta, ME
Demeritt, Dwight Orono, ME
Detmer, Josephine H. Cumb Foreside, ME
Dyer, Deborah M. Bar Harbor, ME
Feinstein, Leonard Lewiston, ME
Filgate, Robert Biddeford, ME
Fitzgerald, David E. Sanford, ME
Fuller, Allan Benton, ME
Guild, Ann Armstrong Damariscotta, ME
Hanly, Stephen Scarborough, ME
Hildebrandt, Helen Topsham, ME
Ladd, Ann Rangeley, ME
Madden, Christopher Falmouth, ME
McLaughlin, Robert Walpole, ME
McLaughlin, Robert.F Walpole, ME
Morin, Diane V. Lewiston, ME
O'Connor, John Bristol, ME
Paul, Russell Old Town, ME
Taylor, David South Thomaston, ME
Trudeau, Jay Bath, ME
Varney, Carrie Kittery, ME
Winch, Julie Wells, ME
Yingst, R. Brunswick, ME

MI

, Israelite House of David Benton Harbor, MI
Ambrogio, John Sterling Heights, MI
Amiel, Wade Buchanan, MI
Anderson, Edwin Big Rapids, MI
Anderson, V.B. Grand Haven, MI
Appel, Carol Troy, MI
Archer, Mark Farmington, MI
Armstrong, Carey Redford, MI
Avery, Dale R. Paw Paw, MI
Baker, Charles Troy, MI
Barber, James Plymouth, MI
Barnes, Don & Janis Grand Junction, MI
Berger, Christine Lenox, MI
Binder, Charles Bay City, MI
Botbyl, David J. Manistee, MI
Bow, Kenneth F. Freeland, MI
Brown, Esther Williamsburg, MI
Budzynski, Jayne Scottville, MI
Campbell, Ronald C. Fling, MI
Carey, Ney G. Spring Lake, MI
Catallo, Robert L. Kewadin, MI
Chandler, William Chelsea, MI
Chapman, Keith Benton Harbor, MI
Chascsa, Nancy Wyandotte, MI
Chisholm, David Standish, MI
Cook, Jason Lapeer, MI
Cook, Jr., Donald E. Livonia, MI
Creagan, Robert Portage, MI
Crislip, Ronald Jenison, MI
Crowell, Helen H. Saranac, MI
D'Agostino, Donna Dearborn, MI
Daly III, John H. Flint, MI
Dedene, Dorian East Detroit, MI
Deye, Frederick M. Temperance, MI
Digby, Robert Okemos, MI
Donley, Elizabeth Grand Rapids, MI
Dreslinski, Gerald Brighton, MI
Evangelista, John Brighton, MI
Fedokovitz, Lila Flat Rock, MI
Fields, Robert Waterford, MI
Fisher, Caroline A. Saginaw, MI
Foster, Mitchell B. Lake Angelus, MI
Foster, Albert W. Dearborn, MI
Frey, John J. Grand Rapids, MI
Frisch, Marjorie East Lansing, MI
Gainer, W. K. Attica, MI
Gerhardt, John Fox Bath, MI
Gibson, Margaret Chesterfield, MI
Glover, Steve Ada, MI
Golden, Elizabeth Waterford, MI
Goralski, Christian T. Midland, MI
Gorski, Marjorie Lansing, MI
Grabowski, Joann K. Mattawan, MI
Grigg, Stuart Grosse Pointe, MI
Hagemeister, Jessica Davison, MI
Hall, Douglas Grawn, MI
Hall, Richard J. Grosse Point, MI
Ham, Steve Grosse Pointe, MI
Harimoto, Deane Rochester Hls, MI
Harris, Bruce Shelby Township, MI
Herbert, Donna Owosso, MI
Hollister, Donald N. Northville, MI
Holtz, David B. Roseville, MI
Hovey, Rodney Detroit, MI
Irons, Harold W. Waterford, MI
Jankiewicz, John Brighton, MI
Johnson, Richard East Lansing, MI
Jones, Robert Davison, MI
Jurkiw, George Sterling Heights, MI
Katje, Russell Kalamazoo, MI
Keefe, Cheryl Lapeer, MI
Keener, Charles Manitou Beach, MI
Kollar, Robert Caledonia, MI
Koster, Robert L Grand Rapids, MI
Kramer, Michaele Port Huron, MI
Krolikowski, Richard Canton, MI
Krzysik, Edward Chelsea, MI
Kulczky, Caroline & James_Kulczyk Traverse City, MI
Lanski, Todd Farmington Hills, MI
Lawrence, Stephen P. Grand Rapids, MI
Leachman, Charles Traverse City, MI
Lin, Paul & Marily Troy, MI
Martini, Paul Howell, MI
McCarville, Michael Kalamazoo, MI
McDaid, William East Lansing, MI
Meijer, Hank Grand Rapids, MI
Melotik, Donald Northville, MI
Merkel, George Chelsea, MI
Micka, Richard G. Monroe, MI
Miel, Chuck Stanton, MI
Milheim, Irvine Daytown, MI
Missant, Carol Ann Harrison Township, MI
Murray, Ken Farmington, MI
Nastase, Michael Twin Lake, MI
Nesbitt, Claudia Dearborn, MI
Nichols, Ann Leland, MI
Pangburn, Mark L. Lansing, MI
Parys, Robert Troy, MI
Paull, Louis Troy, MI
Pentecost, Margaret Q. Bloomsfield Hills, MI
Price, Andrew Plymouth, MI
Pryor, Claire Waterford, MI
Quist, Gordon Grand Rapids, MI
Reif, Steven J. Royal Oak, MI
Richards, Janet Woodhaven, MI
Rijel Haslett, MI
Roberson, John Dearborn, MI
Roberts, Steven Northville, MI
Robson, Charlotte Southfield, MI
Ryan, Beatrice Farmington Hills, MI
Savage, Jack Rapid City, MI
Scheel, Joan M. Ferndale, MI
Schertzing, Phillip Lansing, MI
Schulte, Russell Waterford, MI
Scott, Nancy Dewitt, MI
Scott, Nancy Dewitt, MI
Shaw, Forrest Ann Arbor, MI
Shockley, Nancy E. Royal Oak, MI
Shoemaker, John Plainwell, MI
Smith, Charles Warren, MI
St. Peter, Beverly Shelby Twp, MI
Stapleton, James East Lansing, MI
Stein, Rose Grand Rapids, MI
Sternicki, Theresa Detroit, MI
Stickney, James Flint, MI
Stocker, Charles Augusta, MI
Stotz, Alan Gladstone, MI
Strumbos, Christine Bloomfield Heights, MI
Swanson, Kent Nashua, MI
Tackett, Paul & Wendy Battle Creek, MI
Terhorst, Brenda Holland, MI
Thorne, Sr., Robert E. Westland , MI
Thorpe, Phyllis Royal Oak, MI
Van Zandt, James L. Galesburg, MI
Weisman, Marc West Bloomfield, MI
Wildrick, George Shelby Township, MI
Ziegler, Mark Bay City, MI
Zimmer, David Bloomfield, MI
Zynda, Stephen Williamston, MI

MN

Beck, William G. Rochester, MN
Benson, Beverley Minneapolis, MN
Berndt, Janene Minneapolis, MN
Bjorge, Betty La Crescent, MN
Boker, William Minneapolis, MN
Brandt, John L. Hibbing, MN
Budenski, Richard Cannon Falls, MN
Carnival, Douglas Saint Paul, MN
Carswell, Allan Minneapolis, MN
Chaffee, James Saint Paul, MN
Chase, Patrick Fridley, MN
Dexter, Dawn Plymouth, MN
Doerr, Lyle Stillwater, MN
Eastin, E.R. Saint Louis, MN
Ernst, Betty Arden Hills, MN
Farness, Bradley P. Minneapolis, MN
Frey, Donna Minneapolis, MN
Green, Jonathon Albert Lea, MN
Hager, Kristi Crookston, MN
Hahn, Amy Rochester, MN
Hanley, John Minneapolis, MN
Harper, Vicki L. Northfield, MN
Hartman, Daniel Minneapolis, MN
Heck, Barbara Minneapolis, MN
Herold, Cheryl Minneapolis, MN
Herzig, David G. Minnetonka, MN
Holker, Jerome Beardsley, MN
Huizenga, Donald Anoka, MN
Johnson, Donn Faribault, MN
Kaduce, Myron Eugene Saint Peter, MN
Keal, Daniel Rochester, MN
Lechtenberg, David F. Saint Peter, MN
Lehrke, Elmer F. Waconia, MN
Lindstrom, Wesley Currie, MN
Loeffler, Lauren St. Michael, MN
Lottes, George Wirt, MN
Martinson, Philip Saint Paul, MN
McKenna, Peter Bloomington, MN
McNamara, Mary Erika & Charles Bloomington, MN
Meade, Erik.R Minneapolis, MN
Mueller, Alice M. Lakeville, MN
Neil, William Grand Marais, MN
Nelson, Michael A. Saint Paul, MN
Novak, Steve Minneapolis, MN
Oberdeck, Louis Rogers, MN
Onken, Kenneth St. Louis Park, MN
Peterson, Ronald Eagan, MN
Reckmo, Scott
Renteria, Peggy Spring Park, MN
Ricketts, Susan Rochester, MN
Riley, Cecil Aitkin, MN
Rolph, David L. Minneapolis, MN
Samuelson, John D. Minneapolis, MN
Sauer, Barry D. Lismore, MN
Schroeder, Albert Minneapolis, MN
Schroeder, Albert Minneapolis, MN
Sher, Joanne.M Duluth, MN
Sipe, John Milaca, MN
Smoot, Andrew Minneapolis, MN
Spernick, S.M Minneapolis, MN
Swedberg, Milton Detroit Lakes, MN
Tripp, Candus South St. Paul, MN
Tweet, Ole Thief River Falls, MN
Viner, Virginia Minneapolis, MN
Woerner, John Minnetonka Beach, MN
Wright, William E. Deephaven, MN
Zimmer, Audrey A. Staples, MN

MO

Bailey, Robert Jefferson City, MO
Barclay, John P. Saint Joseph, MO
Bardon, Mel Saint Louis, MO
Barnes, Enid Saint Louis, MO
Blake, David Saint Louis, MO
Bohning, Sharron Saint Peters, MO
Bratcher, George Kansas City, MO
Briggs, Bonny Independence, MO
Brookshire, Richard Newburg, MO
Brundridge, Don Kansas City, MO
Burchett, Julie Saint Louis, MO
Coffman, Robert Kimberling City, MO
Cohen, Allan Saint Ann, MO
Crumpacker, Virginia Spickard, MO
DAngelo, Gerald Saint Charles, MO
DeBello, Leonard A. Saint Louis, MO
Dorsey, Katy Parkville, MO
Douglas, Thomas J. St. Louis, MO
Duhme, Carol McCarthy Saint Louis, MO
East, Kenneth Half Way, MO
Faules, Jerry Neosho, MO
Fausz, Frederick Florissant, MO
Finch, Richard A. Saint Louis, MO
Foust, Billy Cape Girardeau, MO
Frank, Richard W. Brunswick, MO
Givens, Mary Kimberling Cy, MO
Gockel-Blessing, Elizabeth A. High Ridge, MO
Griffith, Dale De Witt, MO
Hale-Barrett, Lori O'Fallon, MO
Harris, Jean Neosho, MO
Heman, M. L. R. Jefferson City, MO
Henkel, Walter Saint Louis, MO
Hoemann, Kathleen H. O'Fallon, MO
Johnson, William L. Mexico, MO
Kaffenberger, Wanda Kansas City, MO
King, Judith L. Kansas City, MO
Kurz, Linda Lonedell, MO
Lasater, Temi West Plains, MO
Lawlor, James Lees Summit, MO
Lewis, Paul Anderson, MO
Lowry, William C. Kansas City, MO
Macferran, Janice Lees Summit, MO
Mahurin, Kandye Uniontown, MO
McGuire, Donald Saint Louis, MO
Mleczko, Eugene Ballwin, MO
Monteil, Barbara Belton, MO
Morgan, Richard Gallatin, MO
Owens, Robert Cole Camp, MO
Peterson, Linda Saint Peters, MO
Pitts, Fred A. Joplin, MO
Puangsuvan, Somporn Caruthersville, MO
Rauch, Jr., Floyd A. Clever, MO
Roberts, James Parkville, MO
Robinson III, John Caledonia, MO
Rothweiler, Doug Crystal City, MO
Rowland, Landon Kansas City, MO
Rule, William Kansas City, MO
Sager, Robert F. Saint Louis, MO
Samson, William & Irene Sweet Springs, MO
Samson, William Sweet Springs, MO
Schley, Walter Harris, MO
Schmid, Jon Weldon Spring, MO
Schmitz, Marie Saint Louis, MO
Schurmann, Joseph Chesterfield, MO
Smith, Stacey Clayton, MO
Stroder, Barbie Jackson, MO
Susanka, Elizabeth Saint Louis, MO
Tenny, Kenneth Lees Summit, MO
Uhlemeyer, Gary Saint Louis, MO
Wade, Gayle Gilman City, MO
Whitney, David Ballwin, MO
Wood, E. Virginia Independence, MO
Wood, E. Virginia Independence, MO
Wright, Karen Wright City, MO

MS

Bailey, Ford Madison, MS
Bennett, Marshall Jackson, MS
Brown, George A. Indianola, MS
Cuevas, Lehman Pass Chris, MS
Eakin, Charles A. Diamondhead, MS
Edwards, Larry Brandon, MS
Hall, William Natchez, MS
Harris, Karen T. Crystal Springs, MS
Herbert, Jim Oxford, MS
Holladay, Robert Drew, MS
Knausz, Doris C. Biloxi, MS
Knight, David Oxford, MS
Lyon, Edward Olive Branch, MS
Moore, William Cary, MS
Oswald, Betty.R Ocean Springs, MS
Pendleton, Rosalyn Jackson, MS
Pointer, Monroe Olive Branch, MS
Pou, Thomas Philadelphia, MS
Ringer, Robert Ridgeland, MS
Royston, Anna Clinton, MS
Tucker, Billy Iuka, MS
Weidert, Andrew Gulfport, MS

MT

Coffman, Richard Miles City, MT
Hamman, Jane Lee Clancy, MT
Hill, Bruce White Water, MT
Howe, Shirley.B Billings, MT
Ksycki, Michael Browning, MT
Lewis, Rex Billings, MT
Mikelson, Nolan Miles City, MT
Robison, Kenneth.G Great Falls, MT
Roppe, Gerald A. Lewistown, MT
Slaybaugh, Donald R. Kalispell, MT

NC

Aldridge, Dewey M. Wendell, NC
Allen, Rodney Fayetteville, NC
AmRhein, Frank Trinity, NC
Arnett, Ernest Apex, NC
Atala, Anthony Winston Salem, NC
Becker, Sharon Garner, NC
Beeman, Edna Cary, NC
Beery, Martha Wilmington, NC
Beschta, Gerald Hendersonville, NC
Bowers, Albert M. Jacksonville, NC
Brooks, Randy Whisper Pines, NC
Bumgarner, Dianne Mount Holly, NC
Bumgarner, Tim Durham, NC
Burke, Jr., George W. Winston Salem, NC
Burnett, Todd Apex, NC
Cape Fear Revolutionary War Round Table Oak Island, NC
Carlson, Harry Burlington, NC
Carlton, Captain J.A. New Bern, NC
Christie, Barbara A. Charlotte, NC
Church, Avery Clemmons, NC
Clark, James Stoneville, NC
Clarke, Rev. William T. Columbia, NC
Collings, Richard Sylva, NC
Cook, USAF Ret., Lt. Col. Peyton E. Southern Pines, NC
Crawford, Howard Raleigh, NC
Cross, June Creedmoor, NC
Dellinger, Alvin G. Cherryville, NC
Dill, Franklin Jacksonville, NC
Drummond, Robert Whisper Pines, NC
Dukes, Elizabeth Wake Forest, NC
Duncan, Claudia Wilson, NC
Dunlap, Charles J. Durham, NC
Edwards, Pamela B. Willow Spring, NC
Everett, Christopher Huntersville, NC
Ewart, Robert & Della Black Mountain, NC
Fassett, John Durham, NC
Ferris, John Cary, NC
Finkler, Clare Charlotte, NC
Franklin, Larry Brevard, NC
Gant, Herbert Wilmington, NC
Garrett, III, Joseph G. Asheville, NC
Geist, Barbara Chapel Hill, NC
Goodman, Harry New Bern, NC
Gordon, Bryce Winston Salem, NC
Grab, W.B. Winston Salem, NC
Halsey, Robert H. Mooresville, NC
Harvey, Craig Jacksonville, NC
Hayworth, David R. High Point, NC
Heindselman, Catherine Raleigh, NC
Heisser, Peter Moyock, NC
Helms, Edward Charlotte, NC
Hennessee, Eleanor Durham, NC
Hinson, Robert Monroe, NC
Hodges, Emma L. Greensboro, NC
Hood, Dean Vale, NC
Janke, Jane Columbus, NC
Johnson, Caroline Raleigh, NC
Johnson, Janelle M. Mayodan, NC
Kesler, Juanita J. Asheboro, NC
Killian, Roy G. Shelby, NC
King, Larry Shelby, NC
Kirpatrick, Jr., James Greensboro, NC
Kolias, Gus Chapel Hill, NC
Langston, Jerry Pfafftown, NC
Lant, Edwin.B Cofield, NC
Lee, James Kill Devil Hill, NC
Lefler, Ed Belmont, NC
Litchford, Richard & Dee Franklin, NC
Long, David Greensboro, NC
Lonnquest, Mary Advance, NC
Loosley, Donald Southport, NC
Lorentzen, James New Bern, NC
Mann, Kay.J Pittsboro, NC
Maxson, Ray Charlotte, NC
Maxwell, Elizabeth Charlotte, NC
McDaniel, Larry R. Moyock, NC
McElveen-Hunter, Bonnie Greensboro, NC
Medder, Kathryn Pleasant Garden, NC
Merritt, B Reidsville, NC
Mers, Robert C. Greensboro, NC
Miller, Bertram Asheville, NC
Miller, John R. Hickory, NC
Mittag, Frank G. Jacksonville, NC
Morris, RIchard L. Clemmons, NC
Myers, Jimmy Laird Advance , NC
Neppel, Robert C. Raleigh, NC
Nine, Alan Hickory, NC
Norwood, Charles.S Goldsboro, NC
Oaks, Timothy Clemmons, NC
Older, Curtis Gastonia, NC
ONeal, Mark Smithfield, NC
Parks, Donna Asheville, NC
Peel, Donald Henderson, NC
Penny, Jr., Wade H. Durham, NC
Potts, Gerald A. Wilmington, NC
Rainone, Jane Mooresville, NC
Reale, Joseph Huntersville, NC
Reinhardt, Carol Kent Gastonia, NC
Robinson, Charles Charlotte , NC
Rockwell, Michael J. Havelock, NC
Roha, Donald Thomasville, NC
Rosenberg, Sherman New Bern, NC
Rutherford, Annella Raleigh, NC
Samuel, R. Scott Southern Pines, NC
Santana, Victor Raleigh, NC
Sargent, Frank Durham, NC
Segal, Margaret Cary, NC
Shipman, R. Baxter High Point, NC
Skipper, Jr., Nathan R. Trent Woods, NC
Slaughter, Stanley Roxboro, NC
Smith, Sara Pittsboro, NC
Smith, Sara W. Pittsboro, NC
Smith, Dennis Charlotte, NC
Smith, Dennis Charlotte, NC
Smith, Dennis Charlotte, NC
Soehrmann, Shayla_Shoehrmann Cameron, NC
Sorrels, John L. Fuquay Varina, NC
Sowards, Billie Hickory, NC
Staffhorst, Ross Raleigh, NC
Stavrakas, John Charlotte, NC
Stavrakas, John Charlotte, NC
Strong, James B. Charlotte, NC
Sude, Barry R. Raleigh, NC
Swain, Joe Carrboro, NC
Taylor, Renny Wilson, NC
Thompson, Arthur R. Brevard, NC
Thompson, Arthur R. Brevard, NC
Vickers, J. Glenn Welcome, NC
Wassel, Stephen Corolla, NC
Waters, Jr., K. Martin Charlotte, NC
Watkins, Shellie Kernersville, NC
Webb, Jason Bryson City, NC
Weiss, Carole N. Wilmington, NC
Whisonant, Mary Lincolnton, NC
Wiggins, Nellie Henderson, NC
Wilburn, Carl Southport, NC
Womble, Russ Raleigh, NC
Wyche, Ann S. High Point, NC
Zets, Christopher R. Parkton, NC
Zitsos, Maryann Charlotte, NC

ND

Anderson, Dale Starkweather, ND
Boit, Diane Mandan, ND
Dukart, Albert Killdeer, ND
Glascock, Steven Minot, ND
Lee, Paula H. Grand Forks, ND
Magnussen, Keith Bismarck, ND
Magnusson, Keith Bismarck, ND
Meyer, Philip Fargo, ND
Sorenson, Roger Fargo, ND
Staahl, Jr., Dr. Gustav E. Fargo, ND

NE

Alday, Charles Bellevue, NE
Bolter, Jack Omaha, NE
Brugger, Nancy Omaha, NE
Burden, Dave Lincoln, NE
Christensen, Phil Bennington, NE
Dempsey, Amy L. Omaha, NE
Doyle, William Papillion, NE
Freeman, Ronald Colon, NE
Gadbois, Donald Omaha, NE
Harris, James Lincoln, NE
Heidelk, Phil Fairbury, NE
Julian, Carole Omaha, NE
Kirby, Katherine Omaha, NE
Massengale, Martin Lincoln, NE
Olsen, Roger Blair, NE
Pahre, Anne Leslie Papillion, NE
Parsons, John Thomas Papillion, NE
Svoboda, Kathleen Lincoln, NE
Waltemath, Roderick D. Hastings, NE

NH

Anderson, Richard Jackson, NH
Anderson, Brian Salem, NH
Angus-Harrison, Pamela Brookline, NH
Blake, Jr., James Bedford, NH
Cropsey, James Tilton, NH
Dey, Charles Walpole, NH
Deyett, Shirley M. Windham, NH
Diener, Roger Hudson, NH
Dugan, Jr., William F. Londonderry, NH
Evans, Rosemary Hall Franconia, NH
Ferguson, April M. Westmoreland, NH
Frigo, Mary A. Swanzey, NH
Grieco, Jr., John A. Hampstead, NH
Hamshaw, Douglas Marlborough, NH
Jackson, Connor & Trish Derry, NH
Jackson, Erin Derry, NH
Jackson, Hans & Trish Derry, NH
Keever, Jay Amherst, NH
Kettinger, Susan Salem, NH
Lee, Richard West Lebanon, NH
Lynch, Neil Hampstead, NH
Magill, Jr., Donald G. Hanover, NH
Mehigen, Edward J. Stratham, NH
Moulton, Alan Concord, NH
Neinas, Frederick W. Laconia, NH
Pedley, Barbara C. Londonderry, NH
Pierce, Leon.A Wolfeboro, NH
Ripley, Harold C. Hamilton, NH
Sherman, Robert S. Pelham, NH
Spofford, Dorothy E. Concord, NH
Wilkins, Tom Amherst, NH
Williams, J.R. Newbury, NH

NJ

, Francis Hopkinson-Monmouth Court House Chapter NSDAR Keyport, NJ
, Robert Wood Johnson Foundation Princeton, NJ
, Exelon Foundation Princeton, NJ
Aanestad, Edwin York Camden, NJ
Aglialoro, John Haddonfield, NJ
Agress, William S. Lawrenceville, NJ
Albanese, Gregory E. East Greenville, NJ
Albrecht, Carol H. Chester, NJ
Aley, Judy M. Lumberton, NJ
Alongi, Charles Carteret, NJ
Amato, Matthew Union Beach, NJ
Apgar, Jr., George N. New Brunswick, NJ
Auricchio, Neal Fanwood, NJ
Bailey, Ryan Elmer, NJ
Balentine, Robert Park Ridge, NJ
Ballard, Tracey Little Silver, NJ
Banks, Stephen Cranbury, NJ
Barber, Joseph Pennington, NJ
Barna, John West Deptford, NJ
Barnes, Meredith Toms River, NJ
Barnes, Timothy J. Madison, NJ
Barnett, Michael Cherry Hill, NJ
Barr, Michael Bedminster, NJ
Barth, Robert H. Somerville, NJ
Bartow, Paula Ramsey, NJ
Basilicato, Patricia Moorestown, NJ
Begin, James Princeton, NJ
Beglan, John Princeton Junction, NJ
Belfield, Walter W. Medford, NJ
Bellet, Neal Wayne , NJ
Bender, Paul Chester, NJ
Berhain, Geraldine Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
Bernstein, Charles & Joan Moorestown, NJ
Betten, Keith Riverton, NJ
Beyer, Jr., Robert L. Marlton, NJ
Bigley, Timothy Upper Saddle River, NJ
Black, Marta Denville, NJ
Blatz, Frank Edison, NJ
Bobal, Gerald Edison, NJ
Boccolini, Robert Marlton, NJ
Bodin, Elizabeth Haddonfield, NJ
Bodine, Lawrence Rahway, NJ
Bogucki, Zigmund P. Pompton Plains, NJ
Bohm, Joel Manalapan, NJ
Bond, Danielle Northvale, NJ
Bonnell, Kenneth A. & Judith K. Keyport, NJ
Bonnell, Judith.K Keyport, NJ
Bonnette, William Robinsville, NJ
Borodynko, Mark A. Sewell, NJ
Borrelli, Carmela Fort Lee, NJ
Bourna, Jr., Dale Montague, NJ
Braden, William Toms River, NJ
Brasko, Theresa Maple Shade, NJ
Bronzi, Philip Mays Landing, NJ
Broome, Donna Plainsboro, NJ
Brown, Jeffrey Bernardsville, NJ
Brown, Marcella Westville, NJ
Brown, Annette Riverton, NJ
Brown, Richard Mountainside, NJ
Brozina, James.E Millville, NJ
Bruer, Jane E. Mt. Laurel, NJ
Buck, James R. Long Valley, NJ
Burgener, Forrest L. Schooleys Mountain, NJ
Burghart, Raymond A. Wall Township, NJ
Burkhalter, John H. Princeton, NJ
Burns, Carl Manalapan, NJ
Campbell, Pamela Gibbsboro, NJ
Campos, Donna Fort Lee, NJ
Capewell, Marvin East Windsor, NJ
Capozzi, David Haddon Heights, NJ
Carll, James Haddonfield, NJ
Carroll, Tom Cape May, NJ
Caruso, Joseph Moorestown, NJ
Cassidy, Robert Lincoln Park, NJ
Castor, Ronald Trenton, NJ
Cattell, Mary Audubon, NJ
Cavanaugh, Thomas Northvale, NJ
Cebulka, James Flemington, NJ
Cedervall, David Asbury Park, NJ
Chambers, Kevin & Wendy Flemington, NJ
Chemerka, William R. Barnegat, NJ
Chiciak, Laura Cherry Hill, NJ
Chidester, Sheila O. Madison, NJ
Chorney, Robert Landing, NJ
Ciaffone, John Sparta, NJ
Cillo, Yolanda Flemington, NJ
Civa, Mr. & Mrs. Vincent R. Camden, NJ
Cividanes, Gil New Milford, NJ
Cizeski, Richard Mendham, NJ
Clayton, Michael Parsippany, NJ
Clayton, Michael Denville, NJ
Coleman, Elliott Moorestown, NJ
Collins, Lloyd Russell Brigantine, NJ
Colmorgen, Kathy Red Bank, NJ
Consentino, Susan Middlesex, NJ
Convello, John Lawrenceville, NJ
Cook, Kathleen Haddonfield, NJ
Costabile, Joseph P. Marlton, NJ
Coulthard, George Dover, NJ
Covello, John Lawrenceville, NJ
Criswell, Robert Mr. Arlington, NJ
Curry, Candy Collingswood, NJ
D'Eustachio, Carol Cherry Hill, NJ
D'Eustachio, Richard Cherry Hill, NJ
Daniell, William Monroe Township, NJ
Davidson, John Ewing, NJ
Davidson, Aron Mount Laurel, NJ
Davis, Virginia Plainsboro, NJ
Dawson, Martin Voorhees, NJ
DeGrazia, Donald Cherry Hill, NJ
Dembeck, Warren Oradell, NJ
Dexheimer, Thomas Jersey City, NJ
Dickson, Richard Hamilton, NJ
Dolon, James M. S. Bound Brook, NJ
Dotti, Robert Delran, NJ
Dowlin, Cornell Cherry Hill, NJ
Dreyling, Robert Cranbury, NJ
Drinkard, Mr. & Mrs. John F. Mt. Laurel, NJ
Dugan, Victoria Luberton, NJ
Dumont, Phil Cranbury, NJ
Durstewitz, D. Craig Cape May, NJ
Dustman, Janet Deptford, NJ
Dyer, Richard Cape May, NJ
Easterbrook, Walter West Milford, NJ
Edwards, Charles M. Cherry Hill, NJ
Einhorn, Michael Trenton, NJ
Elmers, Dennis L. Oak Ridge, NJ
Felicies, Crystal Cliffside Park, NJ
Ferenzi, Joseph Elizabeth, NJ
Field, Stuart Sicklerville, NJ
Fischer, Bobby Nutley, NJ
Flashberg, Bernard Union, NJ
Flick, Maria Dayton, NJ
Flohn, Paul Belvidere, NJ
Fosdick, George Ridgefield Park, NJ
Franz, Patricia.A Paramus, NJ
Freeman, Robert.A Belvidere, NJ
Frey, Michael Washington, NJ
Fried, Jordan_Dried Morristown, NJ
Galletly, Jr., Robert C. North Haledon, NJ
Gardner, Catherine Ewing, NJ
Gargiulo, Joan & Gerald Piscataway, NJ
Garo, Thomas J. Ringoes, NJ
Gehring, Donald Ocean Township, NJ
George, Glenn R. Haddonfield, NJ
Gerhard, Steve Branchburg, NJ
Gibby-Dembo, Rebecca Eckfeldt Chatham, NJ
Gifford, Jr., John Browns Mills, NJ
Gillman, Alice J. Mountainside, NJ
Givler, David.C Washington, NJ
Gliddi, Elaine Hoboken, NJ
Glynn, Robert J. Whiting, NJ
Gocke, David.J Princeton, NJ
Goeddel, Thomas.W Fair Haven, NJ
Goettelmann, Rod Southampton, NJ
Gordon, Barbara Cherry Hill, NJ
Gordon, Louisa Woodbury, NJ
Grasso, Marlene P. West Orange, NJ
Greenlee, Janet Blackwood, NJ
Grika, Pearl Cherry Hill, NJ
Griswold, Frederick R. Kearny, NJ
Groendyke, Earl East Windsor, NJ
Guenther, Lucy.C Passaic, NJ
Gunther, Milton Hackettstown, NJ
Guthjahr, Carl Edison, NJ
Hall, Lin Sackets Harbor, NJ
Halpin, James Secaucus, NJ
Halsey, Kathy.N Long Valley, NJ
Halstead, Michael Manalapan, NJ
Hampshire, David Pennsville, NJ
Hanzlian, Andrew Sackets Harbor, NJ
Harding, Alexander Kersey Oaklyn, NJ
Harding, David C. Hillsborough, NJ
Harmon, Elaine Trenton, NJ
Hassler, Joan M. Salem, NJ
Haulenbeek, Jane Spring Lake, NJ
Hecker, George E. Montvale, NJ
Heffner, John Millville, NJ
Heim, Thomas.G Woodbury Hts, NJ
Helge, Raymond Monroe Twp, NJ
Herman, Emil Ewing, NJ
Hermer, Chris Montclair, NJ
Herquet, George Mount Ephraim, NJ
Herquet, Marsha Mount Ephraim, NJ
Herrera, Jose Newark, NJ
Hews, Ryan Princeton, NJ
Heyman, Philip West Windsor, NJ
Higgins, Nancy J. Hackettstown, NJ
Hill, Peter R. Haddonfield, NJ
Hobbie, Kevin Beachwood, NJ
Hockenberry, Frank Edison, NJ
Hoheisel, Charles R. Andover, NJ
Holland, Elizabeth Pennington, NJ
Honickman, Harold Pennsauken, NJ
Hormann, Peter Lincroft, NJ
Hormann, Paul Lincroft, NJ
Houdart, Michael Woodbine, NJ
Howard, Anne Brookside, NJ
Hymerling, Lee M. Haddonfield, NJ
Inglessis, Barbara I. Moorestown, NJ
Jablonski, Dean Pennington, NJ
Juhase, Kim Short Hills, NJ
Kalech, Edith Cherry Hill, NJ
Kanowitz, Selina Voorhees, NJ
Kaplan, Dylan Hoboken, NJ
Kaufman, Charles H. Hillsdale, NJ
Kemezis, Mike Hackensack, NJ
Kilgore, Jr., James A. Chesilhurst, NJ
Kinney, Dorothy A. Newton, NJ
Kinsley, Jeffrey_Kingsley Princeton, NJ
Kiovsky, Doug Pinceton, NJ
Kiss, Paul A. Pennington, NJ
Klimik, William J. Jackson, NJ
Kneser, Richard Nutley, NJ
Koch, Frederick F. Marlton, NJ
Komar, Elizabeth A. Allentown, NJ
Kopac, Susan Forked River, NJ
Krakauer, Randall Finley Princeton Jct, NJ
Kruse, Warren Asbury Park, NJ
Kugler, Robert Long Bch Twp, NJ
La Place, Michael Westfield, NJ
Lachowycz, Jan W. Toms River, NJ
Lambert, Betsy Cherry Hill, NJ
Lance, Dorrance Bridgeton, NJ
Landon, Jesse W. Lebanon, NJ
Langan, Steven & Sandra Southampton, NJ
Lantz, Athena Tenafly, NJ
Lawrie, Nick Haddonfield, NJ
Lebert, James Edison, NJ
Leffeld, Cleo Morristown, NJ
Leone, Margie Haddonfield, NJ
Leontiades, Susan Voorhees, NJ
Lewis, L. Jeffrey Chatham, NJ
Lewis, David Freehold, NJ
Lichtmann, Dean Cream Ridge, NJ
Link, Frederick Haddonfield, NJ
Linkert, Barbara Westville, NJ
Lione, Anthony J. Emerson, NJ
Little, Frederick Ocean City, NJ
Louisa, William Edison, NJ
Love, Robert Hazlet, NJ
Lubinski, Jacqueline Asbury, NJ
Ludovico, Leonard A. Port Pleasant Beach, NJ
Lutz, George H. Bergenfield, NJ
Lutzky, Barry I. Scotch Plains, NJ
Lynyak, Corinne Sewall, NJ
Lyons, Michael Franklin Park, NJ
Madison, Patrick Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Maffei, Samuel Secaucus, NJ
Maguire, Rose J. N. Brunswick, NJ
Malara, Anthony I. Parlin, NJ
Malara, Joseph S. Parlin, NJ
Malone, James E. Township of Washington, NJ
Mansfield, Richard Brielle, NJ
Marchese, Chris Fair Lawn, NJ
Maressa, Julian Waterford Wks, NJ
Margulis, John Reed Westfield, NJ
Marks, James S. Princeton, NJ
Martel, Raymond.J Mount Laurel, NJ
Martin, David Trenton, NJ
Martinez, Alejandro West New York, NJ
Mayer, Gay Closter, NJ
McBride, William.K Lawrenceville, NJ
McGovern, Tom Bloomfield, NJ
McGrath, Linda Pennington, NJ
McGuigan, III, Leo J. Ocean City, NJ
McKenna, Robert Caldwell, NJ
McParland, Martin Rockaway, NJ
McQuilkin, John J. Moorestown, NJ
McVicker, Anne Jobstown, NJ
Mecklem, Daryl Mullica Hill, NJ
Mecklem, Daryl.E Mullica Hill, NJ
Medica, John Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Meredith, Joseph E. Lumberton, NJ
Merkle, Hugh & Lynn Haddonfield, NJ
Messineo, James Verona, NJ
Meyer, Joshua Blackwood, NJ
Miksiewicz, Jane Freehold, NJ
Milecki, David Whiting, NJ
Miller, Charles Princeton, NJ
Monacelli, Mark Middlesex, NJ
Monsees, Wayne R. Princeton Jet, NJ
Mont, Craig & Pauline Fair Lawn, NJ
Moran, Dennis Paramus, NJ
Morgan, Stephen Cherry Hill, NJ
Moskal, Joseph & Susan Edison, NJ
Mount, John Barrington, NJ
Moyer, Ralph Vineland, NJ
Namowicz Jr., Edward Monroe Township, NJ
Naylor, Ronald L. Riverside, NJ
Nemick, Lillian Holmdel, NJ
Nixon, Daniel.P Newton, NJ
Nolan, Patrick Mickleton, NJ
Norris, Randolph Stockton, NJ
Oliver, Diane.W Aberdeen, NJ
Panaccione, Louis Bayonne, NJ
Paris, Scott Magnolia, NJ
Paschall, Paul J. Paramus, NJ
Paschall, Paul.J Paramus, NJ
Pavlenco, Gregory Voorhees, NJ
Pellack, David N. Pennsauken, NJ
Perno, Joseph.L Voorhees, NJ
Perry, James Hoboken, NJ
Perskie, Barbara Margate City, NJ
Peterson, DeWitt Moorestown, NJ
Petrelli, John Waldwick, NJ
Petrovich, Richard Marlton, NJ
Piaggio, Geraldine Toms River, NJ
Pickton, P. Elizabeth, NJ
Pino, Salvartore A. Monroeville, NJ
Pino, Salvatore.A Monroeville, NJ
Pinto, Donny C. Scotch Plains, NJ
Poliero, Laura Haddonfield, NJ
Poling, Gail Keyport, NJ
Polisano, Caroline L. Ventnor City, NJ
Pollock, Jeffrey & Linda Sewell, NJ
Pontrelli, Robert M. Brick, NJ
Porcelli, Marcus Somerset, NJ
Pranses, Terrence J. Hoboken, NJ
Prestopine, Charles Hackettstown, NJ
Price, David Lawrenceville, NJ
Prihel, William R. Ocean, NJ
Puccio, Frank & Jane Wayne, NJ
Ramsey, John C. Franklin Lakes, NJ
Randazzo, Philip A. Old Bridge, NJ
Raymond, Eleanor Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Raynor, N. Britt Micco, NJ
Rebilas, Raymond J. Edgewater Park, NJ
Recine, John Edison, NJ
Reid, II, Melvin C. Long Branch, NJ
Reier, Carl Manahawkin, NJ
Reisig, Sandy-Matthew Keyport, NJ
Rekus, Gary Toms River, NJ
Rell, Barbara Haddonfield, NJ
Rentschler, John Brick, NJ
Rentschler, Sr., John A. Brick, NJ
Restivo, Joanne Monmouth Jct, NJ
Revoir, Bernard L. Ridgewood, NJ
Robbins Leonard, Mary J. Roselle Park, NJ
Romano, Al Manahawkin, NJ
Rosen, Alan Lincoln Park, NJ
Rothermel, Douglass Toms River, NJ
Rothstein, Robert A. Lakewood, NJ
Rudderow, F. Lorraine Collingswood, NJ
Rudderow, Hank Mount Laurel, NJ
Rudman, John F. Marlton, NJ
Rue, Jacob B. Fair Haven, NJ
Rugarber, Mary Finley Haddington Heights, NJ
Ruggieri, Alice Pompton Plns, NJ
Rushmore, Frederick.C Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Russell, William Metuchen, NJ
Russo, Robert J. Cherry Hill, NJ
Sandra, Sandra_Compo Mantua, NJ
Scarpa, Joseph J. Rochelle Park, NJ
Schappert, John G. West Deptford, NJ
Scholz, Charles F. River Edge, NJ
Schwartz, Harriet M. Morris Plains, NJ
Scott, Mr. & Mrs. Shaun Oakland, NJ
Senkevich, Mr. & Mrs. Edward Washington Township, NJ
Serfass, Richard & Theresa Hainesport, NJ
Shaffer, Frank Galloway, NJ
Short, Michael R. Sicklerville, NJ
Shortt, Brian Montclair, NJ
Sibiga, Brian Raritan, NJ
Sickafoose, Keith Franklin Park, NJ
Siegel, Scott & Sandy Ringoes, NJ
Singer, Alan Cherry Hill, NJ
Sisco, Virginia Elmer, NJ
Sklar, Shari Voorhees, NJ
Smith, Stephen Moorestown, NJ
Smith, Milton Burlington, NJ
Smith, Stephen T. Moorestown, NJ
Smith, John West Trenton, NJ
Snyder, Elizabeth Netcong, NJ
Sonnenberg, Louise Ship Bottom, NJ
Sparks, Melissa Glassboro, NJ
Speedie, David Montclair, NJ
Sprague, John Allendale, NJ
Stahler-Miller, Catherine Palmyra, NJ
Staltari, Anthony Lawrence Township, NJ
Stanwood, Ronald Pitman, NJ
Stephenson, Courtney.C Hopewell, NJ
Stewart, Lois.K Flemington, NJ
Stites, Robert Westfield, NJ
Stockwell, Hunt Princeton, NJ
Stockwell, Opal.W Cherry Hill, NJ
Stokes, Kathleen Williamstown, NJ
Stopper, Edward Cherry Hill, NJ
Swartz, Jr., Thomas J. Chatham, NJ
Taylor, Nick Bayonne, NJ
Tears, Michael G. Lakewood, NJ
Tindall, Beulah Allentown, NJ
Tomasello, John West Deptford, NJ
Townsend, Roger Mullica Hill, NJ
Tracy, Michael W. Collingswood, NJ
Trailer, Judy Clayton, NJ
Trzankowski, Thomas Essex Falls, NJ
Tzap, Margaret Pennsauken, NJ
Urbanski, Joseph Hillsborough, NJ
Uslan, Michael Cedar Grove, NJ
Van Steen, Jeanne.K Nutley, NJ
Varga, Joseph Florence, NJ
Varriano, Henry Clark, NJ
Vayda, Lana Union City, NJ
Visbeck, Raymond Mt. Pleasant, NJ
Vitale, Joseph Franklin Lakes, NJ
Wagner, Lawrence A. Howell, NJ
Waidlich, Judith Linden, NJ
Walk, Christopher Howell, NJ
Wall, Gerald Brick, NJ
Walsh, Jr., Ronald B. Hackettstown, NJ
Waltman, Joan C. Lyndhurst, NJ
Warner, Michael Southampton, NJ
Warner, Michael Southampton, NJ
Webb, Jean.F Moorestown, NJ
Webb, IV, Jean F. Moorestown, NJ
Weber III, Edwin Franklin, NJ
Weckerly, Michele Marlton, NJ
Weddle, Brian Westfield, NJ
Weisenfeld, Bernard Sewell, NJ
Wellemeyer, John Princeton, NJ
White, R. L. G. Glen Ridge, NJ
White, Gerald West Deptford, NJ
White, R.L.G Glen Ridge, NJ
White, Jr., R.L.G. Glen Ridge, NJ
Williams, Roger Lawrenceville, NJ
Willoughby, Jeffrey Elmer, NJ
Wilson, Richard Cherry Hill, NJ
Wise, Robert Lebanon, NJ
Wiuff, Robert J. Wyckoff, NJ
Wolff, Stuart Closter, NJ
Wong, Robert Basking Ridge, NJ
Wong, Margaret M. Clifton, NJ
Wong, Margaret.M Clifton, NJ
Woodworth, Newell.B Princeton, NJ
Yesenko, Michael Union, NJ
Young, John J. Manalapan, NJ
Zbrzezna, V Marlboro, NJ
Zeeb, Henry Piscataway, NJ

NM

Babers, William Dexter, NM
Barkman, Iris G. Famington, NM
Cotter, Hugo Albuquerque, NM
Crews, Michael Los Ranchos, NM
Farfour, George Albuquerque, NM
Ferretti, Tony Santa Fe, NM
Finch, Paul R. Las Cruces, NM
Fly, Dave Edgewood, NM
Jorgenson, Lester B. Alamogordo, NM
Jurjevich, David Albuquerque, NM
Kierst, Peter Albuquerque, NM
Miller, Joyce Albuquerque, NM
Richardson, Carl Albuquerque, NM
Sabroe, Ralph Grants, NM
Sayre, Charles Deming, NM
Staheli, Shaun Albuquerque, NM
Wallis, Juniata Quay, NM
Weber, Thomas Los Alamos, NM
Williams, Nathan L. Silver City, NM
Witthauer, Foster Silver City, NM
Young, Daniel Edgewood, NM

NV

Allender, Patrick Henderson, NV
Bork, Robert Las Vegas, NV
English, Franklin Las Vegas, NV
Fehsenfeld, John Las Vegas, NV
Gillogly, Richard Las Vegas, NV
Jones, Stephen Las Vegas, NV
Kamachi, Keith Reno, NV
Kristl, Dennis Las Vegas, NV
Manning, Theresa Las Vegas, NV
McGonegle, David E. Las Vegas, NV
Mulroy, Robert F. Las Vegas, NV
Noble, George W. Reno, NV
Painter, William Las Vegas, NV
Peltz, David Las Vegas, NV
Perry, Anthony & Kristina Las Vegas, NV
Robinson, Shane Christopher Las Vegas, NV
Scott (US Army, Retired), Lt. Colonel Victor & Maureen Falk Las Vegas, NV
Sheeley, Charles Reno, NV
Speranza, Nicholas Henderson, NV
Tyson, Timothy Gardnerville, NV

NY

Abraham, Timothy New York, NY
Abrams, Samuel New York, NY
Ackley, Lee Essex, NY
Adelstein, Martin Brooklyn, NY
Adler, David New York, NY
Alaimo, Charles Stewart Manor, NY
Alexander, Vincent Manhasset, NY
Anderson, Robert Staten Island, NY
Anderson, Robert Staten Island, NY
Annese, Joseph Forest Hills, NY
Aponte, John Borrero Bronx, NY
Archilla, Daniel West Seneca, NY
Arcuri, Leonard Golden Bridge, NY
Arnold, Larry Halfmoon, NY
Arnold, Judith Johnson City, NY
Bahlburg, Heino F. Meyer New York, NY
Bala, Rich LaGrangeville, NY
Bandon, William Katonah, NY
Bardach, Matt Suffern, NY
Barrett, June M. Smallwood, NY
Bartholomay, Michael Henrietta, NY
Bauer-Mergen, Holly L. Spencerport, NY
Bauman, Nikole Rochester, NY
Baumann, Wilfred Esperance, NY
Baumgardner, Ethel Woodside, NY
Beacher, Kennard G. Grand Island, NY
Bechman, Bill Bronx, NY
Bednarczyk, William Yonkers, NY
Begner, Orton T. Rochester, NY
Bell, Joseph R. Averill Park, NY
Bennett, Karin Shelter Island, NY
Berhanu, Jonathan New York, NY
Bernd, Charles Clarence, NY
Berndt, Jim Pittsford, NY
Billig, Jack and North, Judy White Plains, NY
Bitzer, Lloyd F. Verona, NY
Bleyer, William Bayville, NY
Bluttal, Richard New York, NY
Bond, Robert D. Hamilton, NY
Braak, Priscilla Oceanside, NY
Braniecki, Thomas Bolton Landing, NY
Braniff, Tom Staten Island, NY
Brogan, James Lancaster, NY
Brown, Paul Hornell, NY
Brown, Richard H. New York, NY
Bruckner, Maria Malverne, NY
Budmen, Karl New Paltz, NY
Buffett, Jr., E.N. Cooperstown, NY
Bugger, David Wallkill, NY
Buker, Rex Clayton, NY
Burgher, Sonya Rochester, NY
Bursig, Matthew New Hyde Park, NY
Burson, Harold New York, NY
Byrne, Kevin Albany, NY
Carbery, Richard E. Manlius, NY
Cardinal, Gerald Brooklyn, NY
Cardinali, Sandra & Margaret O'Connell Bronx, NY
Carlile, Earl New York, NY
Carroll, James Brooklyn, NY
Carrubba, Louis Staten Island, NY
Casper, Richard Pearl River, NY
Chase, Kenneth New York, NY
Chase Osborne, Suzanne New York, NY
Chiert, Donald Roslyn, NY
Chotiner, Harry New York, NY
Christensen, Linda Ruth, NY
Christesen, John Bronxville, NY
Christopher, David C. Albany, NY
Cinco, Annie Staten Island, NY
Clark, Jr., Alfred Rochester, NY
Clemmensen, Gladys Garden City, NY
Clere, Robert S. New York, NY
Cohen, Eric Mount Vernon, NY
Colangelo, E. Wilson, NY
Collins, James Thornwood, NY
Collins, Elizabeth White Plains, NY
Conger, Vivian Bruce Spencer, NY
Conklin, Robert W. Albany, NY
Conti, Vincent & Eva Esopus, NY
Conti, James A. Floral Park, NY
Cosimo, Alessio Huntington , NY
Covert, Regina Corning, NY
Cox, Leslie H. Great Neck, NY
Craig-Sherman, Luise Queensbury, NY
Crooks, Margaret J. Staten Island, NY
Crounse, P. A. Penfield, NY
Croyle, Jonathan Cicero, NY
Cruz, Anthony Carthage, NY
Cruz, Jim East Meadow, NY
Curry, T. Dean Staten Island, NY
Dailey, Antonia Rego Park, NY
Davidson, Alan D. Levittown, NY
Davis, Harvey Hicksville, NY
Deal, Gerald E. Stanley, NY
DeBono, Shirley & Ken Schenectady, NY
Decintio, David Bronxville, NY
DeGennaro, Anthony Guilderland, NY
Delaney, James & Brenda Clifton Park, NY
Delisio, Ruth Levittown, NY
DeLucia, Joseph L. Somers, NY
Demas, Kenneth Wevertown, NY
Denby, Walter Garden City, NY
Denihan, Christina New York, NY
Denise, Richard Oceanside, NY
DeSimone, Jerold Rochester, NY
Deuel-Snyder, Ruthmary K. Canaan, NY
Devitt, John Brooklyn, NY
Dimmling, Leslie Garden City, NY
Dimona, Joseph Hastings Hdsn, NY
Dingsoyr, Sally T. Potsdam, NY
Dittmer, Robert Plainview, NY
Donoghue, Kevin M. Monroe, NY
Dovman, Claudia Bedford, NY
Duffy, Matthew Lynbrook, NY
Duke, David La N Syracuse, NY
Dunnington, Patricia New York, NY
DuVernoy, Donald Commack, NY
Eisenberg, Joshua Mullen & Viviane New York, NY
Elkins, Alfred Bronx, NY
Ellman, Beverly Rego Park, NY
Eng, Lisbeth New York, NY
Epps, Stephen T. Shoreham, NY
Erickson, Stanley Brooklyn, NY
Estela, Emilio New York, NY
Fahney, Roger L. WEsternville, NY
Fairchild, Patrick Honeoye, NY
Falcinelli, Carol New York, NY
Fancher, Edwin New York, NY
Farber, Shaurain Bronx, NY
Farro, William New City, NY
Feeley, John Astoria, NY
Fendelman, Burton New York, NY
Fenton, Catherine New York, NY
Ferencik, Jane Garden City, NY
Ferguson, Valerie New York, NY
Field, Richard Manhasset, NY
Figliozzi, Maria R. E. Northport, NY
Fisher, Connie Plattsburgh, NY
Fitzgerald, John Lindenhurst, NY
Fleming, Thomas New York, NY
Fleming, Stephen P. Westbury, NY
Florio, William Valley Stream, NY
Folk, John Hudson Falls, NY
Fonda, James Bellmore, NY
Ford, David K. Brooklyn, NY
Foulke, Maureen Mamaroneck, NY
Fowler, Gail Spencerport, NY
Frank, Charlotte K. New York, NY
Freda, Antonio Westbury, NY
Freedman, Rebecca New York, NY
Fullam, Richard H. Clifton Park, NY
Fullam, Dianne Clifton Park, NY
Fullam, Richard.H Clifton Park, NY
Funk, Richard New York, NY
Gallucci, Dennis Long Beach, NY
Gay, Walter L. Canandaigua, NY
Geisler, Hope Ballston Spa, NY
Gelsomin, George De Ruyter, NY
Georgius, David.R Deansboro, NY
Gibney, William D. Long Beach, NY
Girzone, James Troy, NY
Glossner, David Fairport, NY
Gnerre, Freya Yonkers, NY
Goethe, Celeste Peekskill, NY
Golio, Dominick Islandia, NY
Gordon, Vera Julia Brooklyn, NY
Gordon, Joe Monsey, NY
Greenberg, Leonard Spring Valley, NY
Gregg, Donald Armonk, NY
Grey, Michael Forest Hills, NY
Grubman, Vicki Brooklyn, NY
Guerin, Polly New York, NY
Hamre, John Middle Vlg, NY
Hanley, Edward Canandaigua, NY
Hannon, John Patrick New York, NY
Hansen, Robert Saugerties, NY
Hardiman, Patrick F. New Rochelle, NY
Hart, Joseph T.C. New Rochelle, NY
Hartz, Bruce Amsterdam, NY
Hatfield, Stevan Falconer, NY
Hauk, Carol Sackets Hbr, NY
Hawkins, Eliot New York, NY
Hawkins, Barry Middletown, NY
Hedgeman, Robert J. Delmar, NY
Hennessy, Daniel J. Staten Island, NY
Hensel, John C. Whitesboro, NY
Hertzog, Robert W. East Aurora, NY
Hess, Lucinda Anne Carmel, NY
Hess, Vance Hamburg, NY
Hiden, Robert Rye, NY
Hiden, Jr., Robert Rye, NY
Hilfman, Barbara New City, NY
Hilliard, John New York, NY
Hinkley, Kevin & Barbara Ballston Lake, NY
Hollinger, Duncan C. Niagara Falls, NY
Hotaling, Ruth E. Jamesville, NY
Hough, Linda Retsof, NY
Howard, Janet Troy, NY
Hubert, Brenda Toppenish, NY
Hughes, Linda J. Schroon Lake, NY
Hughston, David Canandaigua, NY
Hurley, Mary Buffalo, NY
Ingman, Doris Richmond Hill, NY
Innes Forbes, William Evan Mills, NY
Irwin, Thomas North Syracuse, NY
Ives, Russell E. Harpursville, NY
Jackson, Earnest Kew Gardens, NY
Jackson II, Earnest W. Kew Gardens, NY
Jenkins, Dale A. New York, NY
Johns, Shirley Brooklyn, NY
Jorgensen, Linda Patchogue, NY
Kasher, Fanny B. Staten Island, NY
Katz, Ira Bronx, NY
Keating, Brian Harrison, NY
Kedzierski, Andrew Buffalo, NY
Kehn, Edward Troy, NY
Kelley, Joseph J. Corning, NY
Kelly, Rose Selden, NY
Kelly, Thomas O. Schenectady, NY
Keyer, Stephen Albany, NY
Kilkenny, James F. Bronx, NY
King, Judith New York, NY
Kingdon, Mark E. New York, NY
Kitt, Edward.K Riverhead, NY
Knowlton, William B. Liverpool, NY
Kramer, Martin Brooklyn, NY
Kravetz, Justin Yonkers, NY
Krupp, Richard New York, NY
Kuntsler, Mort Oyster Bay, NY
La Porte, Elizabeth D. Saratoga Springs, NY
Landau Carnoy, Lisa New York, NY
Langhauser, Gerard A. Feura Bush, NY
Lattanzio, Joseph A. Albany, NY
Leach, Barbara Syracuse, NY
Leahy, Joyce.A New York, NY
Lee, Patrick East Amherst, NY
Lee, Jon New York, NY
Lehman, John F. New York, NY
Leids, Pepi Bath, NY
Leis, Peter Sayville, NY
Lentner, J. Oneonta, NY
Levanway, Keith Farmington, NY
Leventhal, Robert Brookyn, NY
Leventoff, Michael Cortlandt Manor, NY
Levy, Jordan Suffern, NY
Lezzi, Christian Brooklyn, NY
Linn, M.P. Brooklyn, NY
Lloyd, William Newport, NY
Lobron, Barbara Brooklyn, NY
Lombardi, Jr., Tarky Jamesville, NY
Longo, Joy Albany, NY
Lopez, Jose Jamaica, NY
Lord, Roger Salamanca, NY
Lustenberger, Louis Irvington, NY
Lynch, Steve Fishkill, NY
Mahony, Brendan Astoria, NY
Maligno, Vincent Staten Island, NY
Malkin, Arthur Albany, NY
Mandaro III, Benjamin S. Centerach, NY
Mandel, Robert Clay, NY
Mantovani, Roland J. Staten Island, NY
Manville, Stewart White Plains, NY
Marco, Max New York, NY
Markard, Rudy O. Jamaica, NY
Marotta, Michael Copiague, NY
Marter, Kathleen R. Ronkonkoma, NY
Marx, George Brewster, NY
Mastrup, Ian Central Islip, NY
Mazlen, Roger G. Bayside Hills, NY
Mazzeo, Nickolas E. Mahopac, NY
McCabe, Jim Bethpage, NY
McLaughlin, William A. Astoria, NY
McLaughlin, Richard F. Brooklyn, NY
McMillen, William Glenmont, NY
McNally, James L. Geneseo, NY
McNulty, Charles Richmond Hill, NY
McPherran, John Oceanside, NY
Melnick, Richard Astoria, NY
Merrigan, Michael T. Melville, NY
Merz, Robert East Setauket, NY
Meserole, Frank Roy Inwood, NY
Meyers, Stewart Kings Park, NY
Meyers, JoAnne Brooklyn, NY
Miller, Marian New York, NY
Monaghan, Ken North Babylon, NY
Mondello, Paula Bronx, NY
Moran, James Carmel, NY
Mordue, Michael Syracuse, NY
Morgenstern, Michael Woodmere, NY
Morris, Jeffrey Flushing, NY
Morse, Steven Penfield, NY
Moxley, Joan Rochester, NY
Mycak, George Forest Hills, NY
Nelson, David Wading River, NY
Nero, T. Alexander New Hyde Park, NY
Nettesheim, Catherine Huntington, NY
Newman, Paula Great Neck, NY
Nimmer, Martha New York, NY
North, Edward Brightwaters, NY
Nowakowski, Gloria Buffalo, NY
Nowicki, Shawn Forest Hills, NY
Noyes, Claude Rochester, NY
O'Brien, Maryella Brewster, NY
O'Dea, Edward.F New York, NY
O'Keeffe, Joann Long Beach, NY
O'Leary, Daniel Bronx, NY
O'Rourke, USMC, Sgt. Ronald P. Middle Island, NY
Offit, Morris W. New York, NY
Oldham, George Hopewell Junction, NY
Oler, Wesley M. New York, NY
Orben, John R. Riverhead, NY
Otsea, Mary Jo New York, NY
Pachynski, Suzanne Syracuse, NY
Packard, Thomas New York, NY
Panossian, Michele Bronx, NY
Pearce, George S. Dover Plains, NY
Pearsall, John R. & Barbara J. Brewster, NY
Pearsall, Arline Yonkers, NY
Peckerd, Harold Baldwin, NY
Pecoraco, Raymond Staten Island, NY
Pence, David Valley Cottage, NY
Pettit, Emily Webster, NY
Phillips, Linden Delmar, NY
Pierry, Michael Hempstead, NY
Pineman, Randy Bath, NY
Platt, Willis L. Conklin, NY
Podwall, Kathryn Stanley Garden City, NY
Poli, Norma New Hyde Park, NY
Polley, Frederick Roscoe, NY
Porterfield, Gordon Buffalo, NY
Potts, Tim Monticello, NY
Preisser, Bernhard Ardsley, NY
Propper, Felipe New York, NY
Puckhaber, William Granite Springs, NY
Purdy, Janet Ithaca, NY
Putallaz, Frank Castleton, NY
Quantmeyer, Fred New York, NY
Quinn, Jr., Charles A. Suffern, NY
Raimondo, Malcolm Brooklyn, NY
Rapaport, Richard New York, NY
Rapoza, Paul A. Rochester, NY
Reed, Douglas Chenango Bridge, NY
Reid, Joan Avon, NY
Reilly, Lawrence Syracuse, NY
Richmond, Helen Latham, NY
Riddick, James New York, NY
Rigoli, Carmela Buffalo, NY
Ripak, Lawrence Kings Park, NY
Robinson, Sheryl Horseheads, NY
Robinson, Jr., Donald G. Homer, NY
Rogenthien, Richard E. Clarence, NY
Romano, Michelle East Rockaway, NY
Rong Ma, Hui Brooklyn, NY
Rothstein, Stuart Flushing, NY
Rowland, Marilyn L. Ithaca, NY
Rubin, Mark Glen Head, NY
Rudge III, William J. Clinton, NY
Russell, Franklin T. Newark, NY
Ruth, Larry Walworth, NY
Sacks, Phyllis New York, NY
Salvan, Sherwood New York, NY
Sasse, Victor H. North River, NY
Sawyer, Laura L. Boonville, NY
Scaduto, Linda Brooklyn, NY
Schatz, Michael Rego Park, NY
Schieber, Kendra.E Cornith, NY
Schierhorst, Herbert Sea Cliff, NY
Schnur, Bruce New City, NY
Schooley, Donna New York, NY
Schultz, Daniel Skaneateles, NY
Sculco, Cynthia.D New York, NY
Selg, Tim Otisville, NY
Senez, Karen J. Cohoes, NY
Settimo, Domenic East Mean, NY
Shapiro, Howard Clinton Cors, NY
Shearer, Thomas Northville, NY
Sherry, Jay Brooklyn, NY
Shields, Paul W. Tonawanda, NY
Shimon-Keys, Stephanie Hicksville, NY
Siegel, Herbert New York, NY
Sikes, Rhoda L. Liverpool, NY
Silberstein, Sam Staten Island, NY
Sinski, John D. Cheektowaga, NY
Skerritt, Elizabeth New York, NY
Sklavos, Mary Astoria, NY
Slaughter, William A. New York, NY
Smith, Glen Orchard Park, NY
Smith, Robert Glenville, NY
Smith, Bram White Plains, NY
Smith, Ruth.S Rochester, NY
Snider, Lee New York, NY
Snyder, Bill Kinderhook, NY
Soons, Jeffrey New Hampton, NY
Soskin, Daniel Hartsdale, NY
Souls, George Yorktown Heights, NY
Stambach, Paul S. Clifton Park, NY
Staton, David Bronx, NY
Steck, Amy Brooklyn, NY
Steffan, Georgene Fredonia, NY
Stein, Mr. & Mrs. New York, NY
Stern, Penny Maureen Flushing, NY
Stevens, Ralph & JoAnn Cazenovia, NY
Stiehl, Robert Massapequa, NY
Stulman, Stephen New York, NY
Suarez, Lucindo Bronx, NY
Sullivan, Everet & Myrna Elbridge, NY
Sullivan, Everet Elbridge, NY
Sullivan, John Webster, NY
Swanson, Austin D. Clarence, NY
Sweeney, Carla Homer, NY
Taccetta, Joseph Paul Bayport, NY
Takac, Paul Ballston Spa, NY
Tarasuk, Albert Great Neck, NY
Tauser, Carol New York, NY
Tauvers, Andris Port Jefferson, NY
Taylor, James Owego, NY
Taylor, Robert Mattituck, NY
Theofan, Elizabeth Brooklyn, NY
Thomas, Westley Staten Island, NY
Tice, Frederick Rock Hill, NY
Tomeo, Vincent Flushing, NY
Tucker, Rosemarie Groton, NY
Tulman, Scott Chappaqua, NY
Twombly, Josey Albany, NY
Unschuld, Ira New York, NY
Van Bieberstein, Mary Jo Ghent, NY
Van Voorths, Gary New Windsor, NY
Van Vranken, Lyle Ballston Spa, NY
Vernuccio, Frank V. Bronx, NY
Vincent, Kevin Astoria, NY
Virgintino, Michael Syosset, NY
Vogel, John Dansville, NY
Volpe, Mr. & Mrs. Americo Bronxville, NY
Von Zuben, Antonia New York, NY
Wallace, Thomas.C New York, NY
Walz, Edward Lindenhurst, NY
Wasserman, Jacob New York, NY
Watson, Samuel J. Highland Fls, NY
Weaver, Brian Wolcott, NY
Webb, Morrison Harrison, NY
Weissman, Arthur Binghamton, NY
Welch, Richard F. Northport, NY
White, Diane Manhasset, NY
Whitman, Joyce Hayes Montauk, NY
Wilcox, David Setauket, NY
Willemsen, Jr., Frank P. Richfield Spring, NY
Wise, Marion New York, NY
Wolf, Hans Ozone Park, NY
Wolf, Michael New York, NY
Wooten, Michael Locust Valley, NY
Wyman, Herbert New York, NY
Zarrow, Alan Brooklyn, NY
Zis, William A. Sayville, NY
Zurbrick, Dale Brooklyn, NY

OH

Abernethy, Ellen Dayton, OH
Acton, Lawrence & Darby Newark, OH
Allman, Cynthia J. Bedford, OH
Anastos, James.M Cleveland, OH
Anderson, Steven M. Columbus, OH
Archambault, Marie E. South Point, OH
Auld, John Van Wert, OH
Bailey, Kathleen Cincinnati, OH
Bakalar, Arthur Cleveland, OH
Ballard, Raymond Canfield, OH
Barron, William Fairborn, OH
Bates, Clay Dayton, OH
Bennett, Steven D. Olmsted Twp, OH
Betzner, Micah Casstown, OH
Bickley, Robert Milan, OH
Bishop, Candace L. Louisville, OH
Blachly, Ralph Akron, OH
Blasczak, Leonard Parma, OH
Bohn, Charlene M. Dayton, OH
Borchard, Robert Athens, OH
Bornemann, Allen & Katherine Cincinnati, OH
Bowman, Kevin Canal Winchester, OH
Brenner, Craig Copley, OH
Brinkman, Thomas Cincinnati, OH
Burianek, Thomas J. Kettering, OH
Cameron, J. David Westerville, OH
Campbell, John Toledo, OH
Caudy, Kay E. Tipp City, OH
Chewning, Curt Akron, OH
Clark, Tyler Youngstown, OH
Clary, Elizabeth B. Coshocton, OH
Compaan, Pearl J. Cincinnati, OH
Conder, Richard Cambridge, OH
Cordes, Timothy Cincinnati, OH
Crews, Donald Cincinnati, OH
Curran, Steven Cincinnati, OH
Dalton, Jerry Germantown, OH
Darr, Ralph Kent, OH
Davis, Laura Willowick, OH
Davis, Walt Lebanon, OH
Davis, John D. Findlay, OH
Davis, Sanchez Cincinnati, OH
Donatini, Dennis Sylvania, OH
Eakin, Thomas Aurora, OH
Egner, Gary Massillon, OH
Eilers, Judy Cincinnati, OH
Elliot, Dale Cincinnati, OH
Esbenshade, Ranz Loveland, OH
Firebaugh, John Columbus, OH
Firem, Sheldon Chardon, OH
Fisher, Rosanne Stryker, OH
Fisi, Delores M. Stow, OH
Fluke, Kay Akron, OH
Foster, Doug Sandusky, OH
Foster, Charles Cincinnati, OH
Frankhouse, Raymond Grand Rapids, OH
Frazier, Steve Richwood, OH
Galloway, Erin Centerville, OH
Garrett, Jack D. Greenville, OH
Gates, Paul R. Mansfield, OH
Getman, Steve Celina, OH
Goddard, Sandra Wintersville, OH
Goldberg, Mary Cincinnati, OH
Goulding, Daniel Oberlin, OH
Goulding, Robert C. Toledo, OH
Greenstein, Julius Newark, OH
Grey, Thomas C. Lewis Center, OH
Groves, Warren Delware, OH
Gunty, Diane Jenks, OH
Hala, Norbert Beavercreek, OH
Hammel, Weston N. Lewisburg, OH
Harden Jr., Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Tallmadge, OH
Harrington, Robert I. Strasburg, OH
Hebert, Mary Columbus, OH
Hertler, James C. Chillicothe, OH
Hilliard, Frank East Liverpool, OH
Hinkle, Cynthia Mayfield Heights, OH
Hinkle, Andrew Columbus, OH
Hoag, Priscilla Chagrin Falls, OH
Holder, Danny K. Coshocton, OH
Howell, Ralph L. Akron, OH
Hubbard, Doris Dayton, OH
Hudson, Christina Cincinnati, OH
Hudson, Elden R. Zanesville, OH
Hudson, Mitchell W. Pierpont, OH
Hull, Joseph.E Norwood, OH
Janton, Michael Findlay, OH
Johnson, John M. Leavittsburg, OH
Jones III, George Toledo, OH
Justice, Susan W. Austintown, OH
Kinney, Virginia-Kinney Pleasant Hill, OH
Kirchgassner, John Cincinnati, OH
Kline, Mr. & Mrs. John Salem, OH
Kling, Frank Maineville, OH
Koptis, Bob Brookpark, OH
Kreeger, R. Lowell Lucas, OH
Kurucz, Carol Toledo, OH
Landess, Shirley Springfield, OH
Landry, Barney Hamilton, OH
Leu, Cathy Bryan, OH
Long, Mr. & Mrs. Bruce C. Terrace Park, OH
Lowden, Roland Sylvania, OH
Lubrano, Dave John Beavercreek, OH
Macko, David Solon, OH
Manning, Mary Sunbury, OH
Marstrell, David Newcomerstown, OH
Mason, David Cincinnati, OH
Matheney, Chris Lancaster, OH
Matter, Patricia Huron, OH
Mattinson, William E. South Charleston, OH
McCullough, Sharon Cincinnati, OH
Meyers Gordon, Lynne Cincinnati, OH
Mikolaj, James Maple Heights, OH
Miller, Melvin.L Olmstead Twp, OH
Mitchell, Jean Columbus, OH
Mueller, Margaret J. Cincinnati, OH
Mullinger, Ralph Findlay, OH
Murphy, John.J Painesville, OH
Neal, John Toldeo, OH
Nielsen, George.L Cincinnati, OH
Norton, Judith Bay Village, OH
Orians, Kristin Upper Sandsky, OH
Osborn, Ronald Xenia, OH
Overby, Justin M. Westerville, OH
Owens, Wamul West Chester, OH
Parks, Kevin W. Xenia, OH
Parvin, Robert Painesville, OH
Perry, John North Ridgeville, OH
Perry, John Wellington, OH
Peters, Joseph A. Alliance, OH
Petry II, Samuel Richard Pepper Pike, OH
Pfau, Rosemary New Bavaria, OH
Pierce, R. Neal Powell, OH
Pope, Tom Pickerington, OH
Prinz, Gary Mansfield, OH
Pruitt, Jo Anne Loudonville, OH
Questel, Brian Wooster, OH
Rappoport, Mark Girard, OH
Reid, Randall Fleming, OH
Rickert, John A. Youngstown, OH
Riehle, Thelma Edgerton, OH
Riepenhoff, Bob Ottawa, OH
Risius, Barbara Lyndhurst, OH
Rittman, William.R Brecksville, OH
Robertson, John Gates Mills, OH
Romano, John Cincinnati, OH
Ruggieri, Joseph Maximo, OH
Salerno, Rick Cincinnati, OH
Sanford, Carol Columbus, OH
Saup, Ann Columbus, OH
Schenck, Paul Yellow Springs, OH
Schlesinger-Ferguson, Gwen Cincinnati, OH
Schneck, Paul Yellow Springs, OH
Schneider, L. James Millbury, OH
Schnug, William Hilliard, OH
Schwepe, Mary Fostoria, OH
Shackelford, Donald & Thekla Columbus, OH
Shafer, William Columbus, OH
Sharkis, Robert North Canton, OH
Sheppard, James Ashland, OH
Sivik, Mark Mason, OH
Sivinski, David Westerville, OH
Smith, Eugene Galion, OH
Smith, E. Gregory Middletown, OH
Smullen, Jane Cincinnati, OH
Snowden, Sharon Green, OH
Snyder, Richard Springfield, OH
Sorenson, Patrice Columbus, OH
Southward, Rodger Ashville, OH
Spaziani, John Canton, OH
Spaziani, John Canton, OH
Speck, Cameron Canton, OH
Sterling, Jeffrey W. Canton, OH
Stollatis, Marilyn Marietta, OH
Stoller, John Wadsworth, OH
Stout, Scott G. Union, OH
Strasser, Michael Brunswick, OH
Swaney, Carolyn Medina, OH
Swift, Ruth Anne Paris, OH
Swonger, Don London , OH
Szudy, Ronald Cleveland, OH
Szymanowski, Paul Curtice, OH
Tackett, Julie Weiler Mansfield, OH
Tallentire, Thomas Cincinnati, OH
Talmage, Lance Ottawa Hills, OH
Teague, Sarah Beavercreek, OH
Thomas, Ethan North Ridgeville, OH
Thomas, Wendy Akron, OH
Thompson, Daniel Copley, OH
Thomson, Daniel Copley, OH
Thwing, Richard Cleveland, OH
Tratar, Bruce Martins Ferry, OH
Tuttle, Richard Delaware, OH
Vodrey, William Cleveland, OH
Vogel, Russell W. & Sherry B. Cincinnati, OH
Wadlington, E. Akron, OH
Wangenheim, Jr., Alfred Hudson, OH
Wansowich, William Dayton, OH
Weigand, Mark A. Brecksville, OH
Weisbrod, Nicholas.J Cincinnati, OH
Whittington, Pamela Belmont, OH
Williams, David Pataskala, OH
Willis, Stella Ironton, OH
Woods, Andrew Barnesville, OH
Yerks, Donald Sylvania, OH
Young, Robert Avon Lake, OH

OK

Abernathy, Emily Edmond, OK
Adams, Dan L. Claremore, OK
Albert, Lois Wilson Norman, OK
Allen, Roger & Sue Ponca City, OK
Allred, David Paoli, OK
Argo, Fred Wewoka, OK
Ashbaugh, Lawrence Tulsa, OK
Aulich, Jr., William H. Rush Springs, OK
Boyd, Calvin Altus, OK
Brown, Thomas Lawton, OK
Carkhuff, Gerald Midwest City, OK
Casey, James M. Tulsa, OK
Clayton, Gerie L. Piedmont, OK
Coffee, Rebecca Broken Arrow, OK
Cowles, Robert S. Spencer, OK
Daniel, Arlie Ada, OK
Davies, Kyle Norman, OK
Davis, Steven Tulsa, OK
Fehrle, Thomas Oklahoma City, OK
Freeh, Joseph P. Oklahoma City, OK
Garland, Ernie L. Oklahoma City, OK
Garrison, David Piedmont, OK
Graves, Sam Broken Arrow, OK
Gray, Neil & Teri Harrah, OK
Gray, Mr. & Mrs. Neil Harrah, OK
Humphrey, Carol S. Shawnee, OK
Jones, Wilma Tulsa, OK
Kelley, Richard J. Tulsa, OK
Kelly, James E. Moore, OK
Kern, W Norman, OK
Kern, William F. Norman, OK
Lowmiller, Kenneth Lawton, OK
Lukeman, John Oklahoma City, OK
Martin, USA Ret, Major Donald L. Seminole, OK
Melcher, Ralph Lawton, OK
Mihm, John Bartlesville, OK
Miller, John Bartlesville, OK
Minton, Shirley Fletcher, OK
Moser, Tommy R. & Paula M. Oklahoma City, OK
Murphy, Charles Oklahoma City, OK
Murray, Richard Tulsa, OK
Naylor, Joan Edmond, OK
Neal, Gaines Oklahoma City, OK
Ostman, Peggy J. Tulsa, OK
Otto, Robert C. Tulsa, OK
Owensby, Della K. Choctaw, OK
Phillips, Marilynn Claremore, OK
Pierce Johnson, Melinda Oklahoma City, OK
Rhodes, Denise Commerce, OK
Robinson, Lan Disney, OK
Schanher, Ski Springfield, OK
Slane, Frank Tulsa, OK
Van Horn, Bruce Ada, OK
Vaughn, James Sparks, OK
Vincent, John & Carol Enid, OK
Vincent, John & Carol Enid, OK
Weatherford, Andrew Oklahoma City, OK
Weatherford, Christine Marie Oklahoma City, OK
Weipert, Wilma Tulsa, OK
Whitehead, Albert.E Tulsa, OK
Whiting, Margo G. Oklahoma City, OK
Williams, Leslie J. Ardmore, OK

OR

Arthur, Norma J. Albany, OR
Asaph, James.W Portland, OR
Bartlett, Craig Adair Village, OR
Bellanca, Alan West Linn, OR
Bigelow, Stephen Portland, OR
Blair, Roger Pendleton, OR
Bosworth, Sue Beaverton, OR
Bowen, William Salem, OR
Burgess, Cecilia Fairview, OR
Burns, Kelly Klamath Falls, OR
Carroll, Lon Damascus, OR
Christman, Beverly Portland, OR
Clark, Andrew J. Cottage Grove, OR
Clowers, Myles Hillsboro, OR
Cockrell, Terry Lake Oswego, OR
Dorner, Stephen Gladstone, OR
Easterday, Steven Portland, OR
Eichner, Robin N. Cottage Grove, OR
Goodwin, James W. McMinnville, OR
Grizzell, Ruth E. Kast Hillsboro, OR
Gump, T. E. Corvallis, OR
Hayes, Holly Portland, OR
Hogan, Thomas Milwaukie, OR
Holmes, Kathleen Mount Angel, OR
Hunter, Mike Selma, OR
Johnson, William Medford, OR
Kast Grizzell, Ruth E. Hillsboro, OR
Kifer, D. Joan Bend, OR
King III, Philip S. Oregon City, OR
Longinaker, Randall C. Corvallis, OR
Luce, Stephen.R Medford, OR
McDermott, John Barton, OR
McElheny, Charles E. Klamath Falls, OR
Moore, Don W. Forest Grove, OR
Morrow, Jack R. Bend, OR
Murphy, Cynthia Albany, OR
Price, Thomas Eugene, OR
Rathbone, James D. Bend, OR
Reynolds, Elizabeth Seaside, OR
Riesterer, Kathleen G. Aumsville, OR
Robbins, Keith Coos Bay, OR
Stonecliffe, George Portland, OR
Thomas, Malcolm G. Hillsboro, OR
Thorneycroft, David Dallas, OR
Tulley, Scott Corvallis, OR
Underwood, Rex J. Mapleton, OR
Vasquez, Connie Portland, OR
Warren, Myron A. Portland , OR
Wells, Wilfred Bandon, OR
White, Clifton Portland, OR
Zeigen, Bob Salem, OR

PA

, The Dolan Family Philadelphia, PA
, Cordelia Biddle & SteveZettler Philadelphia, PA
, American Heritage Federal Credit Union Philadelphia, PA
, Col. Thomas Hartley Society CAR Red Lion, PA
, Continental Congress Chapter SAR Dallastown, PA
, The Peters Family Devon, PA
, The 25th Century Foundation Philadelphia, PA
, Reform Congregation Keneseth Israel Elkins Park, PA
, Landenberger Family Foundation Philadelphia, PA
, U.S. Trust, Bank of America Private Wealth Management West Conshohocken, PA
, Pennsylvania Lumbermens Mutual Insurance Company Philadelphia, PA
, M&T Bank Villanova, PA
, Philadelphia Continental Chapter, Sons of the American Revolution West Chester, PA
Abraham, Stephanie Flourtown, PA
Ace, Constance L. Warrington, PA
Acton, David & Jane Gladwyne, PA
Acton, Barbara Huntingdon Valley, PA
Adamson, Terry Wallingford, PA
Adesman, Michael Media, PA
Adler, Enid H. Philadelphia, PA
Ahern, George Clifton Heights, PA
Akeley, Winfield Philadelphia, PA
Akman, Terri Philadelphia, PA
Albanese, Gregory.E E Greenville, PA
Alborg, Concha Philadelphia, PA
Alderfer, Robin Norristown, PA
Aldredge, James Doylestown, PA
Alexander, Mark Pottstown, PA
Alexandre, Mr. & Mrs. James Haverford, PA
Allen, Robert Erie, PA
Allen, Dirk Philadelphia, PA
Altrichter, Lorraine Broomall, PA
Alvino, Mark Philadelphia, PA
Ameigh, Matthew Lansdale, PA
Amorella, Paul Philadelphia, PA
Anders, Philip M. West Chester, PA
Andrews, Terry Northampton, PA
Angstadt, Ernest Kutztown, PA
Anmuth, Ellis & Susan Philadelphia, PA
Arkles, Barry & Janine Philadelphia, PA
Armstrong, John N. & Donna R. Harleysville, PA
Armstrong, John.N Harleysville, PA
Aronson, Theodore & Barbara Philadelphia, PA
Artman, Stephen Middletown, PA
Asher, Jr., John L. Ambler, PA
Ashmead, Duffield Philadelphia, PA
Ashton, Mark Exton, PA
Asuteri, Mr. & Mrs. Angelo Upper Darby , PA
Atkins, Merle Jeffersonville, PA
Atkinson, Donald Sewickley, PA
Atkinson, David Harrisburg, PA
Aubert, Richard Lansdale, PA
Austin, John Philadelphia, PA
Austin, John Philadelphia, PA
Avery, William Gwynedd Valley, PA
Avery, Ronald Philadelphia, PA
Axelrod, Melba Philadelphia, PA
Axilbund, Jacqueline Philadelphia, PA
Bachman, Mary.E Lancaster, PA
Backenstoe, Veronica Wernersville, PA
Baird, Eileen Philadelphia, PA
Baker, David L. Montrose, PA
Balawejder, Linda.W Philadelphia, PA
Balazs, Robert Port Allegany, PA
Baldinger, John Zelienople, PA
Baldino, Thomas.J Mountain Top, PA
Barbano, Jr., Alfred J. Langhorne, PA
Barbone, Vincent S. Thornton, PA
Barclay, Charles M. Hatfield, PA
Bardon, Chad Rose Valley, PA
Bardone, Chad Rose Valley, PA
Bareis, Richard L. Morrisville, PA
Baron, Jane Philadelphia, PA
Barquist, David Philadelphia, PA
Bartholdson, Mr. & Mrs. John Malvern, PA
Bartholomew, Dean Allentown, PA
Bartholomew, Dean Allentown, PA
Bauers, Christina Philadelphia, PA
Beath, Catherine Yardley, PA
Beazley, John R. Pottstown, PA
Beazley, Thomas R. Annville, PA
Beazley, John.R Pottstown, PA
Becker, Barry Philadelphia, PA
Bednar, Carla Philadelphia, PA
Behrer, Kirk W. Pa Furnace, PA
Benedetto, Vincent Hawley, PA
Bennett, DeeDee Philadelphia, PA
Bennyhoff, George Strafford, PA
Benson, John Holland, PA
Benson, Jr., Perry Philadelphia, PA
Benzel, Charles West Chester, PA
Bera, Andrew.J_Berta Sugarloaf, PA
Berger, Lance Bryn Mawr, PA
Berger, Lawrence Devon, PA
Berkowitz, Julie Villanova, PA
Berkowitz, Arthur Bryn Mawr, PA
Berman, Richard Ambler, PA
Bernard, Candace Wayne, PA
Bernstein, Robin Pittsburgh, PA
Berridge, Charles A. Levittown, PA
Bertland, Linda.H Philadelphia, PA
Bertolino, Jack J. Newtown, PA
Bertolino, Jack & Ruth Newtown, PA
Biddle, James Bryn Mawr, PA
Bieberman, Jane Doylestown, PA
Binstead, Jack Narbeth, PA
Bizic, Milana Moon Twp., PA
Blankenstein, James Glenmoore, PA
Bliss, Keith Philadelphia, PA
Block, Alvin Philadelphia, PA
Bodine, Jean Bryn Mawr, PA
Boecklen III, Charles Doylestown, PA
Boettcher, Kevin Paoli, PA
Bognar, Cynthia Pittsburgh, PA
Bognar, Nadine Pittsburgh, PA
Boles, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Bolesta, Susan Philadelphia, PA
Bollard, Gary Darlington, PA
Bolno, Stewart Philadelphia, PA
Bonagura, Anthony North Wales, PA
Bookman, Kent Lancaster, PA
Booth, Katharine Gladwyne, PA
Boraas, Marcia Elkins Park, PA
Borine, Barbara North Wales, PA
Bouvel, Jean-Pierre and Elizabeth Chester Springs, PA
Bower, Chase Philadelphia, PA
Bowles, Carol Willow Grove, PA
Bowman, Rebecca McMurray, PA
Bowman, Joanne E Petersburg, PA
Bowser, Mont Greensburg, PA
Boyd, Thompson Philadelphia, PA
Bradley, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Brady, Mr. & Mrs. Ron Philadelphia, PA
Bragg, Edith J. Beaver, PA
Bralow, Lisette Philadelphia, PA
Brandt, Pauline Downingtown, PA
Brantz, George Elkins Park, PA
Braswell, Ken Philadelphia, PA
Bratschi, Raymond Bryn Mawr, PA
Braun, David Norristown, PA
Braunstein, Nathan M. Allentown, PA
Braverman, Alan West Chester, PA
Breading, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Brenneman, Mary Jane Ambler, PA
Brockschmidt, William & Bonnie Garnet Valley, PA
Brodsky, Julian Philadelphia, PA
Bronstein, Sophie & Ed Philadelphia, PA
Brooks, Laura West Conshohocken, PA
Brookstein, Gary Philadelphia, PA
Brown, Patricia M. Fairfield, PA
Brown, Andrew Philadelphia, PA
Browne, Elizabeth S. Philadelphia, PA
Bruemmer, Peter Perkasie, PA
Brumble, Rebecca Essington, PA
Bruner, Debra L. Norwood, PA
Brunner, John Hatboro, PA
Brutko, Barry Lebanon, PA
Bryan, Christopher Wynnewood, PA
Brzowski, Ronald Media, PA
Buck, Mr. & Mrs. William Villanova, PA
Bullitt, Laura Bryn Mawr, PA
Bullock, George Doylestown, PA
Bulmer, Mary Berwyn, PA
Buoncristiano, Gina Lester, PA
Burdsall, Edward J. Upper Darby, PA
Burley, Dean Philadelphia, PA
Burns, John Malvern, PA
Burns, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Burstein, Lawrence Philadelphia, PA
Bush, Catherine Philadelphia, PA
Busovicki, Michael Canonsburg, PA
Butcher, McBee Bryn Mawr, PA
Butler, Jack R. Philadelphia, PA
Butler, David York, PA
Butler, M.B Lansdale, PA
Buzby, Jr., George C. Blue Bell, PA
Byerley, Russell Glenmoore, PA
Cadwalader, Sandra Philadelphia , PA
Campbell, Dave Warminster, PA
Canning, Charles S. Allentown, PA
Carfagno, Mr. & Mrs. Anthony M. Bethlehem, PA
Carlen, Sue Hamburg, PA
Carmichael, Mary Philadelphia, PA
Carmody, Ellen West Chester, PA
Carr, William B. Rose Valley, PA
Carr, Richard & Elise Gladwyne, PA
Carr, William A. Philadelphia, PA
Carson, Patricia Gladwyne, PA
Carter, Donald Philadelphia, PA
Cartwright, Chuck York Springs, PA
Cary, Janet Philadelphia, PA
Cash, Curtis Gettysburg, PA
Cass, Bill Philadelphia, PA
Cassels, Wayne Pocono Lake, PA
Catinella, Paul Gwynedd, PA
Catini, Julia Media, PA
Cawley, James F. Strasburg, PA
Chagan, Allan Chesterbrook, PA
Chaitt, Stephen Philadelphia, PA
Chamberlain, Jr., George Chadds Ford, PA
Chance, Barbara Philadelphia, PA
Charbonneau, Ruth Philadelphia, PA
Chawaga, Stephen P. Haverford, PA
Chernin, Susan Philadelphia, PA
Chiger, Larry Elkins Park, PA
Childress, Nelly Philadelphia, PA
Chinitz, Joan Fort Washington, PA
Chisak, Edward Gilbertsville, PA
Ciaravalle, Dominic Chadds Ford, PA
Cinelli, Matthew Temple, PA
Clark, Kenneth Coraopolis, PA
Clark, Jeanne West Chester, PA
Clark, Katharine Easton, PA
Clarke, George.M Wayne, PA
Clarke-Mahoney, Susan Thornton, PA
Clattenburg, Jr., Theodore Glenside, PA
Claypool, Clifford Leechburg, PA
Cline, Ray Ambler, PA
Coblitz, Mark & Iris Wayne, PA
Coghlan, Wynrhys Villanova, PA
Cohan, Katherine Warrington, PA
Cohen, Barbara Valley Forge, PA
Cohen, D. Walter Philadelphia, PA
Cohn, Norman & Suzanne Radnor, PA
Colaizzo, Rachel & Dominic Colaizzo Philadelphia, PA
Coldren, Robert L. Harrisburg, PA
Cole, Joan Philadelphia, PA
Coleman, Joseph T. Strasburg, PA
Combe Haas, Deborah Philadelphia, PA
Compton, William Reading, PA
Conant, David S. Bala Cynwyd, PA
Conboy, Meg Ridley Park, PA
Conlin, John Hazleton, PA
Conmy, James Philadelphia, PA
Connolly, Joe Warminster, PA
Connor, Michael Ambler, PA
Cook, Patricia S. Tunkhannock, PA
Cooper, Gail Philadelphia, PA
Cooperberg, Barry Ambler, PA
Costello, Thomas B. Mahanoy City, PA
Coughenour, Jay & Rebecca Lincoln University, PA
Coulson, Sarah Miller Bryn Mawr, PA
Coyle III, John J. Media, PA
Craig, Wesley E. Oreland, PA
Craig, Linda G. Oreland, PA
Cramer, Donald Morrisville, PA
Crane, Rebecca Philadelphia, PA
Cresswell, Mary Ann Ardmore, PA
Crowne, Joseph Collegeville, PA
Cruit, Chuck Media, PA
Cseh, Judith Chester Springs, PA
Cullen, Joan Souderton, PA
Cunningham, John & Karen Villanova, PA
Cunningham, Donald Bethlehem, PA
Cutler, William & Penelope Jenkintown, PA
Czyz, James North Wales, PA
D'Angelo, Christopher Haverford, PA
D'Anjolell, Robert Broomall, PA
Daisy, Dennis Bally, PA
Daniels, William Philadelphia, PA
Darhun Grabias, Barbara Philadelphia, PA
Darnewood, Richard Dover, PA
Daroff, Alan Berwyn, PA
Daroff, Alan Berwyn, PA
David, Bonnie Ephrata, PA
Davies, Jerry Harrisburg, PA
Davis, Charles H. & Suzanne M. Philadelphia, PA
Davis, Linda Levittown, PA
Davis, William A. Oreland, PA
Davis, Walter Gettysburg, PA
Davis, William Hanover Township, PA
De Schauensee, Maude Philadelphia, PA
Deckard, Mark York, PA
Decker, Paul Bryn Mawr, PA
DeJoseph, Lisa Wynnewood, PA
DeJulio, Jr., Matthew E. Fallowfield, PA
Del Bello, Marjorie E. Philadelphia, PA
Del Bueno Ed, Dorothy J. Philadelphia, PA
Dellinger, Jr., Woodward Strayer Cornwall, PA
Delorey, Michael Philadelphia, PA
DeLuca, Natale Reading, PA
Dembe, Pamela Philadelphia, PA
DeMento, B Malvern, PA
Denby, Judith Reading, PA
Dennis, Geoff & Lee Philadelphia, PA
Denny, Joseph Wayne, PA
Densmore, Thomas Glen Mills, PA
Denver, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Destra, Anthony Gilbertsville, PA
DeTurck, George Y. Blandon, PA
Deturck, James H. Mertztown, PA
DeVecchis, Mark McClure, PA
Dever, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Devitt, Andrew J. Media, PA
DiBenedetto, John Jenkintown, PA
Diberio, Mr. & Mrs. David Philadelphia, PA
Dichter, Mark & Tobey Philadelphia, PA
Diehl, Thomas Chambersburg, PA
Diestelow, Kevin West Chester, PA
DiFlorio, Maria Philadelphia, PA
Dillon, Clarissa Haverford, PA
Dinsmore, Elinor Nazareth, PA
DiPilla, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Ditanna, Louis Philadelphia, PA
Dixon, James Beaver Falls, PA
Doherty, Mary K. Cheltenham, PA
Doherty, Richard Pottstown, PA
Donahue, John Yardley, PA
Donnelly, Megan Moosic, PA
Donoghue, Norman E. Philadelphia, PA
Doo-Horvick, Lei-Lynn Philadelphia, PA
Doran, Weldon Pittsburgh, PA
Douley, John M. Glenside, PA
Dowden, Patricia Philadelphia, PA
Draper, Brian Chadds Ford, PA
Dry, Lynn Pottstown, PA
Du Bois, Carol Yardley, PA
Dubin, Louisa Haverford, PA
Dudkin, Greg Philadelphia, PA
Duffy, Kevin Newtown, PA
Dundore, Jack Middletown, PA
Dunham, Bill Bryn Mawr, PA
Dunlap, Timothy Lancaster, PA
Dunn, Susan G. Philadelphia, PA
Durnin, Ruth A. New Hope, PA
Eagan, John Philadelphia, PA
Ecklund, Lisa A. Coatesville, PA
Eckman, Roberta Exton, PA
Eckstein, Eileen Philadelphia, PA
Edmunds, James West Chester, PA
Effinger, Joseph.C West Grove, PA
Egli, Margaret R. Kennett Square, PA
Egolf, Janet Somerset, PA
Eisen, Howard Wynnewood, PA
Eisenberg, Jeaniene C. Bethlehem, PA
Elias, Nancy Warwick, PA
Emerson, Randy Avondale, PA
Emery, Scott Waynesboro, PA
Engel, Julia & Scott Gladwyne, PA
Ennis, William E. Pittsburgh, PA
Enright, Bernard J. Lansdale, PA
Ent, Uzal Mechanicsburg, PA
Ertz, David Philadelphia, PA
Eshleman, Silas Paradise, PA
Fair, Theopolis Philadelphia, PA
Fairchild, Gary Wallingford, PA
Falkin, Jeffrey Phila, PA
Fanning, P.F.N. Unionville, PA
Farber, Paul Philadelphia, PA
Fares, Joseph West Chester, PA
Farrell, James J. Ft. Washington, PA
Faucher, Michael B. Philadelphia, PA
Feely, Grace Philadelphia, PA
Feigles, Ronald W. Doylestown, PA
Feldstein, Theodore Doylestown, PA
Felter, Frederick Broomall, PA
Ferrer, Paul Elkins Park, PA
Fine, Lawrence Merion Station, PA
Fink, Daria & Marc West Chester, PA
Finley, Charles Hatboro, PA
Fiol-Silva, Zoraida Philadelphia, PA
Fischer, John W. Wayne, PA
Fish, Stephen Etters, PA
Fisher, Thomas J. Flourtown, PA
Fisher, Aron Philadelphia, PA
Fisher, Laurel Philadelphia, PA
Fisher, Thomas.J Flourtown, PA
Fleishman, Wayne Havertown, PA
Fleming, Florence Rochester, PA
Flexer, Kathryn Bowmanstown, PA
Flickinger, Robert Newport, PA
Florkowski, Michele Doylestown, PA
Flynn, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Folk, William McCluber, PA
Fontaine, Roberta P. Plymouth Meeting, PA
Foose, Victor Boiling Springs, PA
Ford, John East Berlin, PA
Foreman, Edna Chambersburg, PA
Foster, Kathleen Philadelphia, PA
Foulke, Bruce K. Worcester, PA
Fowler, Conrad J. Blue Bell, PA
Fox, Oscar Elizabethtown, PA
Fox, Margaret Montoursville, PA
Fox, Robert Meadowbrook, PA
Fox, Gregory.J Rydal, PA
Frack, John A. Whitehall, PA
Frame, Lawrence Berwyn, PA
Franz, Melanie Chester Springs, PA
Frazier, James Philadelphia, PA
Frederick, Jeffrey.W Spring Mills, PA
Freedman, Michael York, PA
Freedman, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Freeman, Kay Philadelphia, PA
Frezel, Jerrold.A Philadelphia, PA
Fridley, Charla S. Mechanicsburg, PA
Friedman, Ronald Philadelphia, PA
Friedman, Ben-Zion Philadelphia, PA
Friedrich, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Fritz, Edgar Williw Street, PA
Frost, Julayne Wayne, PA
Fryer, Charles Boyertown, PA
Fuga, Richard Cranberry Twp, PA
Fuss, John Gettysburg, PA
Gallagher, Gerald J. Drexel Hill, PA
Gallagher, Michael Pennsburg, PA
Gambardella, Janet Wayne, PA
Garbacz, Edward Conshohocken, PA
Garber-Fie, Beth N. Philadelphia, PA
Garces, Jose Philadelphia, PA
Gardner Camp, Jean L. Watsontown, PA
Gareis, John W. Lancaster, PA
Gatch, Kristin Industry, PA
Gately, James Villanova, PA
Gaynor, Robert C. New Hope, PA
Gearhart, James Exton, PA
Geikler, Bettyanne Warminster, PA
Gelnett, Peggy Northumberland, PA
Gennarelli, Thomas West Chester, PA
Gerdes, Christopher Norristown, PA
Gerstenfeld, Sheldon & Tyler Erdenheim, PA
Gessl, Jean Chester Springs, PA
Gheysens, Chris Media, PA
Gibbons, Jacquelyn H. Glen Mills, PA
Gibson, Larry West Chester, PA
Gigger, Emery V. Downingtown, PA
Gillespie, Timothy Villanova, PA
Giloley, John P. Havertown, PA
Ginsburg, Jay Gwynedd Valley, PA
Ginter, Nancy Blue Bell, PA
Giorgilli, Frank Philadelphia, PA
Glancey, David.B Philadelphia, PA
Glassford, Scott Lancaster, PA
Glendinning II, R. Lafayette Hill, PA
Glover, Barbara Aliquippa, PA
Goben, Norman Flourtown, PA
Godlewski, David Philadelphia, PA
Golboro, Bruce Bala Cynwyd, PA
Golden, Ann Jenkintown, PA
Goldenberg, Samuel North Wales, PA
Goldfarb, Lawrence Philadelphia, PA
Goldfield, Morton Philadelphia, PA
Gooding, Lara Solebury, PA
Gordon, Lewis Norristown, PA
Gorman, III, Mr. & Mrs. William H. Media, PA
Gorscak, Angela J. New Eagle, PA
Gorski, Caesar Collegeville, PA
Gounley, Nicholas C. Harrisburg, PA
Grace, David & Jean Coatesville, PA
Graff, IV, Peter Kittanning, PA
Graham, Jennifer.M Gwynedd Valley, PA
Grant, John Philadelphia, PA
Grant, Isla Wynnewood, PA
Grasse, Steven Philadelphia, PA
Gray, Julia L. Ft Washington, PA
Green, Rodney Haverford, PA
Green, Roy.L West Chester, PA
Greenberg, Marc Philadelphia, PA
Grill, Warren L. Waverly Twp., PA
Grossi, Joanne Philadelphia, PA
Grove, P. Richard & Nancy Philadelphia, PA
Grove, Jr., Frank Red Lion, PA
Guilday, Joseph W. Camp Hill, PA
Gunther, Doris Philadelphia, PA
Gurson, John J. Moon Township, PA
Guthrie, Brian & Irene Lansdale, PA
Gyenes, Scott York, PA
Hackett, Nick & Pam Media, PA
Hagen, Alfred Bensalem, PA
Hagey, Brian Lansdale, PA
Hale, David & Carolyn Philadelphia, PA
Hamilton, James Murrysville, PA
Hamilton-Sperr, Portia Philadelphia, PA
Hammond, Charles Sayre, PA
Hanson, Steve Doylestown, PA
Hanssen, Al Philadelphia, PA
Hanway, Mr. & Mrs. Ed Media, PA
Harach, Tod Ephrata, PA
Harding, Edward W. Bensalem, PA
Harding, Jr., Thomas B. Wind Gap, PA
Haring, Curt Berwyn, PA
Hariston, Robert C._Hairston Harrisburg, PA
Harkins, Sabrina Carlisle, PA
Harlan, Robert Lionville, PA
Harlan Murphy, Mary Wayne, PA
Harris, Linda J. Philadelphia, PA
Harris, Linda.J Philadelphia, PA
Hartl, K. Palmer Philadelphia, PA
Hartlaub, Larry Littlestown, PA
Hartzel, Peggy Glenmoore, PA
Hartzell, Mr. & Mrs. David B. Penn Valley, PA
Harvey, George M. Philadelphia, PA
Harvey, William.E Devon, PA
Hasay, George Shickshinny, PA
Hauptfuhrer, Henry Philadelphia, PA
Hauptfuhrer, Carol Philadelphia, PA
Hayden, Jeffrey Lansdowne, PA
Healey, Rebecca Fitzrandolph Erdenheim, PA
Healy, Dana Green Lane, PA
Hecker, Donna Glenside, PA
Heemer, Laura J. Upper Chichester, PA
Heenan, John Warminster, PA
Heffner, Raymond G. Reading, PA
Heinemeyer, Gail Ridley Park, PA
Helf, Mary & Dennis Flourtown, PA
Helmick, Timothy Philadelphia, PA
Hench, Stephen Lancaster, PA
Henderson, Hannah Bryn Mawr, PA
Hendricks, Scott Lansdale, PA
Hendrickson, Brian Houston, PA
Henzel, Thomas Philadelphia, PA
Herald, Elaine Ann Pittsburgh, PA
Herbst, Joseph Wayne, PA
Herdeg, John Andrew Mendenhall, PA
Herkner, David Chester Springs, PA
Herman, Tom L. Morgantown, PA
Hermansen, James West Chester, PA
Herschman, George.J Bath, PA
Hess, Christian J. Philadelphia, PA
Heverly, D. Ross Lake Ariel, PA
Hewes, A. Clinton Philadelphia, PA
Hewlett, Sandra Phoenixville, PA
Heyward, Josephine D. Berwyn, PA
Hilkin, Celene Philadelphia, PA
Hill, Harry E. Haverford, PA
Hillard, Bruce Leola, PA
Hillemann, Craig Aston, PA
Hilzinger, Deborah & Kurt Haverford, PA
Hinski, William Harleysville, PA
Hippensteel, Jane Carlisle, PA
Hirsch, Peter Yardley, PA
Hirsch, Arthur Bryn Mawr, PA
Hoffman, Kenneth Elkins Park, PA
Holder, David Irwin, PA
Hollenbach, Charles Brookhaven, PA
Holleran, Karen E. Waynesburg, PA
Holman, Larry Philadelphia, PA
Holms, Darren Ambler, PA
Holt, Elizabeth Powers Wayne, PA
Holt, Leo Philadelphia, PA
Holt, Carolyn Boiling Springs, PA
Holt, Sarah Harrisburg, PA
Holt, James.R & Hollie.P Wayne, PA
Hoover, Mr. & Mrs. Tim King of Prussia, PA
Horn, Blaine Slatedale, PA
Horn, Evelyn I. Philadelphia, PA
Hornberger, Kathleen Aston, PA
Hostler, April King of Prussia, PA
Howard, Neal & Lisa Malvern, PA
Howe, Joan B. Broomall, PA
Howe, Andrew Exton, PA
Howell, David L. Danville, PA
Howell, Peter Rose Valley, PA
Hrinya, Donald Du Bois, PA
Huchingson, Marianne L. Butler, PA
Hudson, Angela V.B. Haverford, PA
Hull, William Hemet, PA
Hunt, Brook and Diane Wayne, PA
Huss, Wayne North Wales, PA
Hustis, Nancy Phoenixville, PA
Hutchinson, Terry Lansdale, PA
Huth, Michael Freeport, PA
Irvin, Jr., Richard M. Waynesboro, PA
Jackson, William Hummelstown, PA
Jackson, Rick Philadelphia, PA
Jacobs, Lisa Philadelphia, PA
Jaffe, Donald Emmaus, PA
Jaffe, Richard Philadelphia, PA
Jarvis, Sally M. Lancaster, PA
Javorsky, Nancy Dingmans Fry, PA
Jefferis, Sibylle Wayne, PA
Jennings Seeny, Linda Quakertown, PA
Jessup, Richard Reading, PA
Johnson, Roy T. Pittsburgh, PA
Johnson, Edward East Bangor, PA
Johnson, Edward A. Meadville, PA
Johnson, Edward East Bangor, PA
Johnson, Roy T. Pittsburgh, PA
Johnson, Victor L. Philadelphia, PA
Johnson, Marianne L. Butler, PA
Johnson, Craig T. New Freedom, PA
Johnson, Annie Upper Darby, PA
Jonas, Francine S. Philadelphia, PA
Jones, Leslie York, PA
Jones, William Hatfield, PA
Jones, Mary Rose Doylestown, PA
Jones, Brian Philadelphia, PA
Jones, Patrick Philadelphia, PA
Jordan, David M. Chesterbrook, PA
Judge, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Jurin, Ivan Perkasie, PA
Justi, Henry M. Berwyn, PA
Kaat, Linda Unionville, PA
Kabli, John S. Exton, PA
Kagan, Beth Philadelphia, PA
Kahn, Barbara Jenkintown, PA
Kail, John Carlisle, PA
Kaiser, Ronald Mountain Top, PA
Kaiserman, Ronald L. Philadelphia, PA
Kalbfleisch, William G. Southampton, PA
Kalbfleisch, William.G Southhampton, PA
Kalichak, Michael Brookhaven, PA
Kallet, Gregory Dresher, PA
Kalter, Janet Philadelphia, PA
Kamerer, John Gettysburg, PA
Kamp, Steve Haverford, PA
Kane, Dennis Drexel Hill, PA
Kantrowitz, Kenneth H. Carnegie, PA
Kao, Linda State College, PA
Kaplan, Howard & Lauren McConnellsburg, PA
Karau, Ursula M. Philadelphia, PA
Kasloff, Stephen I. Philadelphia, PA
Katowitz, James Philadelphia, PA
Katsiff, Bruce Philadelphia, PA
Kauffman, Todd Ephrata, PA
Kauffman, Phyllis Philadelphia, PA
Kauffman, Ronald Philadelphia, PA
Kaufman, Donald Philadelphia, PA
Kaufman, Todd Ephrata, PA
Kaufman, Herbert Huntingdon Valley, PA
Keck, William Upper St. Clair, PA
Keefe, Holly Philadelphia, PA
Keeling, Tom Rochester, PA
Keener, D. Mark & Elisabeth H. Chambersburg, PA
Keener, Barbara New Hope, PA
Kehm, Mary L. Whitehall, PA
Keiles, Eric Philadelphia, PA
Kelleher, Edward H. Philadelphia, PA
Keller, Leslie T. Annville, PA
Keller, Janice Hatfield, PA
Kellett, Morris C. Villanova, PA
Kelley, George L. Philadelphia, PA
Kellogg, Susan Philadelphia, PA
Kelly, Richard Pottstown, PA
Kendrick, Zebulon Philadelphia, PA
Kennedy, Patricia McKean, PA
Kerestes, Paul Saylorsburg, PA
Kerr, Rev. & Ms. John S. King of Prussia, PA
Kerschner, Mark Philadelphia, PA
Kershaw, William Levittown, PA
Kershey, Ross Downingtown, PA
Kestenbaum, Gavrielle Merion Station, PA
Kettell, Robert H. Philadelphia, PA
Kim, Gerald Brockway, PA
Kinnamon, Daniel Lansdale, PA
Kirkpatrick, Stephen Chambersburg, PA
Kirschner, Brian Elkins Park, PA
Kistler, Kenneth.W Berwyn, PA
Klady, John C. Philadelphia, PA
Klatzkin, Kathryn S. Warrington, PA
Klaus, Ken & Catharine Devon, PA
Klein, Janet & Lew Rydal, PA
Klein, Thomas.F Philadelphia, PA
Klein, Jr., Thomas F. Philadelphia, PA
Kline, Andrew Levittown, PA
Kline, Richard Greencastle, PA
Kline, Ann Phoenixville, PA
Kline, Tomlinson Devon, PA
Klinedinst, Ronald Shrewsbury, PA
Knatz, Richard T. Philadelphia, PA
Knobloch, Kenneth R. Exton, PA
Koch, Todd A. Quakertown, PA
Koch, Daniel Sellersville, PA
Kocher, Erik & Carris Glen Mills, PA
Kodman, Jr., Paul W. Pittsburgh, PA
Koerwar, Susan_Koerwer Philadelphia, PA
Kolsky, Mona Penn Valley, PA
Konieczny, Joseph M. Havertown, PA
Koones, Dr. & Mrs. Donald G. Harrisburg, PA
Kopesky, John.P & Karin.A Eagleville, PA
Korman, Jane Fort Washington, PA
Kozbelt, Patrick Mt. Pleasant, PA
Krause, Jonathan Philadelphia, PA
Kreithen, Marian Pittsburgh, PA
Kreitler, Paul L. West Chester, PA
Kritchevsky, Evelyn S. Haverford, PA
Krug-Gourley, Susan L. Lafayette Hill, PA
Krumrine, Jane Merion Station, PA
Kulakowsky, Barry L. Douglassville, PA
Kunz, Milan Downingtown, PA
Kupiec, Stanley West Chester, PA
Kutza, Jessica Coaldale, PA
Ladd, Everett Gettysburg, PA
Lafferty, Lana S. Somerset, PA
Laing, W. Charles Lancaster, PA
LaMont, Wayne Carlisle, PA
Lamoureux, Christopher Media, PA
Landreth, Charles Philadelphia, PA
Landy, Morton S. Mahaffey, PA
Lane, Laura & David DeVoe Philadelphia, PA
Lapearl, Rodney Douglassville, PA
Larson, Thomas Erie, PA
Larson, Gerald Newtown, PA
Laskow, Paul Philadelphia, PA
Lattanzio, William Spring City, PA
Lavan, Donald.W.S Villanova, PA
Lawaty, Gerald J. Horsham, PA
Lawlace, Randy Wynnewood, PA
Lawler, Thomas G. Philadelphia, PA
Lawton, Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Chalfont, PA
Lear, Jack Newtown Square, PA
Lefchak, Richard & Donna Trigone Wayne, PA
LeFebvre, Pierre Glenside, PA
Lefko, Ilene Philadelphia, PA
Lemonick, Sherry Philadelphia, PA
Lentz, Charles William Philadelphia, PA
Leonard, Thomas Philadelphia, PA
Leventhal, Norman L. Warrington, PA
Levine, Jeffrey Ardmore, PA
Levinson, Brad Zelienople, PA
Levy, Leon L. Philadelphia, PA
Lewandowski, Jenny Philadelphia, PA
Lewis, Richard P. Quakertown, PA
Lewis, Maxine S. Devon, PA
Lia, Michael North Huntingdon, PA
Liepin, Otto L. Harleysville, PA
Lieske, Mark Hanover, PA
Light, Marilyn West Chester, PA
Lindbloom, Eric & Lauraine Horsham, PA
Linden, Lois Philadelphia, PA
Lindman, Donald Ephrata, PA
Lindstrom, Jennifer Philadelphia, PA
Lineman, Richard Philadelphia, PA
Lingenfelter, Waneta E. Philipsburg, PA
Linhart, Caren Jamestown, PA
Linwood, Eleanor Philadelphia, PA
Lischer, Mr. & Mrs. Curt Cannonsburg, PA
Lisondra, Jerrick Philadelphia, PA
Liss, Mr. & Mrs. Sheldon Philadelphia , PA
Litka, Adam Collegeville, PA
Litz, Sylvan Jenkintown, PA
Lizarraga, Ray & Linda West Mifflin, PA
Lloyd, Sandra Mackenzie Flourtown, PA
Lockwood, Leigh Doylestown, PA
Loflin, Howard G. Wynnewood, PA
Loftus, John Lower Gwynedd, PA
Long, Diann Philadelphia, PA
Love, Michael Ambler, PA
Lowe, Stephen Washington Crossing, PA
Luciani, Robert S. Warminster, PA
Ludwig, Robert Maple Glen, PA
Luhrs, Helene.D.A. Ardmore, PA
Luke, Elizabeth Lancaster, PA
Lump, Irene.M Warwick, PA
Lupp, John Littlestown, PA
Lurie, Barry Bala Cynwyd, PA
Lux, Catherine Philadelphia, PA
Lynch, Frank Eagleville, PA
Mackie, Joan Villanova, PA
Macklin, Cheryl Springfield, PA
MacMillan, Donald B. Lincoln University, PA
Madrigale, Anthony Newtown Square, PA
Madrigale, Jr., Anthony Newtown Square, PA
Maggi, Pat Claysville, PA
Mahoney, Larry Thomas Folcroft, PA
Mainwaring, A. Bruce Bryn Mawr, PA
Makadon, Marcia Philadelphia, PA
Malessa, Karl Malvern, PA
Maley, John.F Bala Cynwyd, PA
Mandelbaum, Aaron Plymouth Meeting, PA
Mandell, Miriam Philadelphia, PA
Manning, Robert Dresher, PA
Manonian, Lee Wayne, PA
Margolis, Sheldon B. Gladwyne, PA
Marian, Alan P. Drexel Hill, PA
Marker, Charles Avella, PA
Markle, Alvan Bryn Mawr, PA
Markman, Maurie & Tomi Meadowbrook, PA
Marks, Morgan Philadelphia, PA
Marshall, Eleanora Airville, PA
Marshall, Eric M. North East, PA
Martin, Kevin Boyertown, PA
Martin, Jack R. Johnstown, PA
Masington, Michael Warwick, PA
Mason, William C. Emmaus, PA
Mason, Bernard A. Philadelphia, PA
Massington, Michael Schwenksville, PA
Matias, Lindsay North Wales, PA
Maxwell, Sarah Philadelphia, PA
Maxwell, Barbara Philadelphia, PA
McAlaine, Bob Bryn Mawr, PA
McBride, Rita Philadelphia, PA
McBride, Susan Philadelphia, PA
McCadden, Robert Fort Washington, PA
McCafferty, Rosemarie Philadelphia, PA
McCann, Tomi Chadds Ford, PA
McCarney, Dean Exton, PA
McCarry, James & Carol Glen Mills, PA
McCarthy, George Swarthmore, PA
McCartney, Robert Pittsburgh, PA
Mcclelland, James Philadelphia, PA
McClelland, Ron Girard, PA
McClure, Joan West Chester, PA
McCoy, Bernard A. Reading, PA
McCoy, Kathleen D. Gladwyne, PA
McCoy, James Warwick, PA
McCue, Michael Bryn Athyn, PA
McFarlane, Michelle A. Southampton, PA
McFeeley, Thomas Philadelphia, PA
McGoldrick, Michael Morton, PA
McGowan, Michael G. New Bloomfield, PA
McGrath, Tim Chester Heights, PA
McGraw, Brittany Clarks Green, PA
McGuire, Mary Jane Philadelphia, PA
McGuire, Paul Mount Oliver, PA
McKeel, Mr. & Mrs. Sam Gladwyne, PA
McMeekin, John.C Philadelphia, PA
McNamara, James Malvern, PA
McNeill, Sally West Chester, PA
McNelis, Jean Philadelphia, PA
McSurdy, Jonathan Doylestown, PA
Mease, Heather Morrisville, PA
Mechling, William & Darla Indiana, PA
Meck, Kathy Philadelphia, PA
Melvin, John Philadelphia, PA
Messick, Wayne Quarryville, PA
Metcalf, Walda.C Philadelphia, PA
Meyers, Jerrold.M Wayne, PA
Mifsud, Christine & Lewis Jenkintown, PA
Mihalek, Stephen Philadelphia, PA
Mikus, Edward Philadelphia, PA
Miller, Carl & Paula Wallingford, PA
Miller, Mr. & Mrs. Eric Glenmore , PA
Miller, Jr., William E. Camp Hill, PA
Mills, David Johnstown, PA
Millstein, Seymour Philadelphia, PA
Mimor, John P. New Cumberland, PA
Minor, John.P Carlisle, PA
Mishkin, Harriette Philadelphia, PA
Mitchell, James.F Media, PA
Moeller, Rolf Hawley, PA
Montgomery, II, Mr. & Mrs. John L. Gladwyne, PA
Moon, Fred Grove City, PA
Moore, Joel Narvon, PA
Moore, Malcolm W. McMurray, PA
Moore, Constance C. Philadelphia, PA
Moore, Carol Philadelphia, PA
Moore, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Moorhead, David Kennett Square, PA
Moran, Valerie Glenside, PA
Moran, David Philadelphia, PA
Mordeczko, Peter Philadelphia, PA
Morgan, Allan Apollo, PA
Morrison, Richard A. Easton, PA
Mosetter, Jim Philadelphia, PA
Moss, Marsha Philadelphia, PA
Moss, Mike.D Ottsville, PA
Muckle, Amanda Bryn Mawr, PA
Mulligan, Philip J. Philadelphia, PA
Mummert, Sr., John R. Lancaster, PA
Mungan, Charles Upper Darby, PA
Murphy, Kimberly Phoenixville, PA
Murphy, Francis Devon, PA
Murray, Allen Whitehall, PA
Murray-Bryansmith, Louise Rydal, PA
Musil, Marjorie A. Bryn Mawr, PA
Myer, MaryAnne Philadelphia, PA
Myers, Richard Doylestown, PA
Myers, Franklin.J Mechanicsburg, PA
Myerson, Stanton Philadelphia, PA
Naimoli, Don.R Wayne, PA
Natoli, Matt Philadelphia, PA
Neal, Donn Pittsburgh, PA
Newhall, John H. Penn Valley, PA
Ney, Andrew Lafayette Hill, PA
Nicewinter, William Morton, PA
Nichols, David West Chester, PA
Nierman, Eliot Philadelphia, PA
Noone, R. Barrett Haverford, PA
Nugent, George & Dorette Ambler, PA
Nunn, Peter New Holland, PA
Nye, Dorothy M. Shippensburg, PA
O'Brian, John Philadelphia, PA
O'Brian, John Philadelphia, PA
O'Brien, John P. Willow Grove, PA
O'Brien, William Levittown, PA
O'Donnell, John T. Rockledge, PA
Oliphant, Brenda J. Saint Davids, PA
Olivieri, Faye Wayne, PA
Olson, Dennis Reading, PA
Oram, John Reginald S. Mechanicsburg, PA
Ortner, Jr., Francis Malvern, PA
Osborn, Ruth Downingtown, PA
Owsley, David Canonsburg, PA
Pages, Eleanor Kennett Square, PA
Pagliaro, James Rydal, PA
Palmer, Cynthia Philadelphia, PA
Palmiere, Ellen Springdale, PA
Palumbo, Jr., Al Philadelphia, PA
Pappas, Dean Philadelphia, PA
Parish, Lawrence Philadelphia, PA
Parkhill, Brian Philadelphia, PA
Parsons, Rod Furlong, PA
Patten, Lanny & Ann Gladwyne, PA
Patten, Lanny Gladwyne, PA
Pattison, Joseph Oley, PA
Pearce, Richard White Oak, PA
Pearson, John Ambler, PA
Pelesko, Daniel Collegeville, PA
Perkins, Charles Wyomissing, PA
Peteraf, Alfred Philadelphia, PA
Peters, Deborah Bear Creek Tw, PA
Peterson, Eleanor Devon, PA
Pfeiffer, Francis Philadelphia, PA
Pfeiffer, Douglas Pennsburg, PA
Picher, Oliver Wallingford, PA
Pickens, Ester Wayne, PA
Picker, Esq., Bennett Philadelphia, PA
Pitcairn, Beatrice S. Huntingdon Valley, PA
Pitt, Larry Philadelphia, PA
Plott, Ted Shamokin, PA
Podrost, David P. Philadelphia, PA
Poley, Rita Elkins Park, PA
Pollack, Jason Philadelphia, PA
Polomano, John Philadelphia, PA
Poole, Mary Jo Yardly, PA
Poremba, Bernard Plymouth, PA
Post, Roger Abington, PA
Powanda, Allen P. Irwin, PA
Pringle, John A. Mechanicsburg, PA
Provenza, Tracy Oakmont, PA
Pultro, Bob & Pat Newtown, PA
Puma, Stephen Philadelphia , PA
Quain, William Chester Springs, PA
Queenan, Jr., C.J. Pittsburgh, PA
Quinn, Beverly.D West Chester, PA
Radbill, Marcia Philadelphia, PA
Radowitch, Ed Lehighton, PA
Raich, Stefany Philadelphia, PA
Randall, Margaret Chester Springs, PA
Rathmill, Michael & Harriet Philadelphia, PA
Razze, Rita Chadds Ford, PA
Reardon, Bill West Chester, PA
Reed, Alan & Louise Villanova, PA
Reed, Ursula Philadelphia, PA
Reese, James Hallam, PA
Reich, Abraham Philadelphia, PA
Reineman, Shirley Verona, PA
Reitz, Mary Ida Yardley, PA
Remer, Rosalind Philadelphia , PA
Renfro, John & Diane Bryn Mawr, PA
Renn, Donald J. Edinboro, PA
Rentschler, Patricia Philadelphia, PA
Repetto, Richard W. Philadelphia, PA
Resnick, Myron Wallingford, PA
Rethore, Kevin W. Philadelphia, PA
Ricchiuti, Paul Philadelphia, PA
Richardson, John E. Blue Bell, PA
Richardson, Priscilla J. Greensburg, PA
Richman, Irwin & Susan Lancaster, PA
Rieck, Albert Lansdale, PA
Rielly, Shane Factoryville, PA
Rigby, L.G. Philadelphia, PA
Riley, Phelps Philadelphia, PA
Rinaldi, Raymond Moosic, PA
Ringo, Philip Haverford, PA
Robb, Theodore.R Philadelphia, PA
Roberts, Erin M. Gettysburg, PA
Robertson, Linda E. Chesterbrook, PA
Robin, Bernard Devon, PA
Robinson, Deborah.L Philadelphia, PA
Rock, Robert Gladwyne, PA
Roddy, Jack Philadelphia, PA
Rodgers, John & Carol Philadelphia, PA
Rodos, Myron Philadelphia, PA
Roes, Leslie Wallingford, PA
Roes, Lois B. Wallingford, PA
Roes, Donald J. Wallingford, PA
Rogal, Terry Philadelphia, PA
Roman, Yolanta Philadelphia, PA
Romanchek, Walter Philadelphia, PA
Romsey, Stephen Villanova, PA
Ronk, Neil W. Lansdowne, PA
Rooney, Robert E. Philadelphia, PA
Rosen, Christopher Chadds Ford, PA
Rosenthall, Harold & Sue Philadelphia, PA
Ross, Donald Philadelphia, PA
Roth, Mark C. Allentown, PA
Rother, Christine Philadelphia, PA
Rounick, Jack Wayne, PA
Rowan, Gary King of Prussia, PA
Rubin, Ron Philadelphia, PA
Rudolph, Isabel F. Mount Bethel, PA
Rufe, John Newtown, PA
Rugart, Eric King of Prussia, PA
Rush, Aaron Philadelphia, PA
Rush, Robert & Gina Bethlehem, PA
Ryan, John M. & Mary Gregg Bala Cynwyd, PA
Ryan, James P. North Wales, PA
Ryder, Bruce Strasburg, PA
Sachs, Evelyn Philadelphia, PA
Saldutti, James Philadelphia, PA
Saltzberg, Michael & Suzanne Merion Station, PA
Salvadore, James.D Philadelphia, PA
Salzarulo, Peter Andalusia, PA
Salzarulo, Jr., Peter Ed Andalusia, PA
Samuel, Rafik Philadelphia, PA
Sanborn, Paul J. Berwyn, PA
Sanders, Randall Waynesboro, PA
Santay, Joyce Allentown, PA
Santoro, Wendy Haverford, PA
Satell, Margaret Haverford, PA
Saul, Renee Philadelphia, PA
Saunders, Gail Bethlehem, PA
Scerno, Joseph Benedict Clarks Summit, PA
Schad, Michael B. Perkasie, PA
Schaeffer, Anthony & Katie Adams Philadelphia, PA
Schane, Tammy Doylestown, PA
Schank, John Havertown, PA
Schaub, Harry Carl Philadelphia, PA
Schauss, Deborra Hawley, PA
Schea, Frederick Chalfont, PA
Scherer, Ray & Elizabeth Bensalem, PA
Scherfel, William Ambridge, PA
Schiesser, Deborah.A Doylestown, PA
Schiller, Molly Gladwyne, PA
Schlosser, Norman A. Erie, PA
Schmidt, Shirley L. Telford, PA
Schoenholz, Kenneth Philadelphia, PA
Schofield, Robert Hatboro, PA
Scholnick, Lisa Philadelphia, PA
Schraeder, Dr. & Mrs. Paul Philadelphia , PA
Schroeder, Laurey D. Landenberg, PA
Schubert, Robert Devon, PA
Schur, William A. Rydal, PA
Schwartz, David Philadelphia, PA
Schwartz, John Philadelphia, PA
Schwartz, Philip Elverson, PA
Sciolla, Ann Marie Warminster, PA
Scott, Joie & Drew Rydal, PA
Scott, David Cheltenham, PA
Scudieri, James J. Carlisle, PA
Scudieri, James.J Carlisle, PA
Seamans, Ronald & Lynne E. Petersburg, PA
Seamans, Ronald East Petersburg, PA
Searle, Pamela Lancaster, PA
Sechler, Everett Terry Confluence, PA
Seider, Diane Media, PA
Seier, David Roseto, PA
Shabel, Irene & Fred Philadelphia, PA
Shafer, Louise.H Bryn Mawr, PA
Shaffer, Ronald Philadelphia, PA
Shaffer, Alex Chalfont, PA
Shannon, Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Drexel Hill, PA
Shaver, Peggy & Jeff Wynnewood, PA
Shaw, Lewis C. Hershey, PA
Shaw, Judith Lansdowne, PA
Shaw, Dolores West Chester, PA
Shean-Hammond, Peter & Edie Pottstown, PA
Shellenberger, Thomas Williamsport, PA
Shenkman, Marijke & Arlen Jenkintown, PA
Sheppard, Charles L. Levittown, PA
Sherlock, Douglas Gwynedd Valley, PA
Sherman, Susan Philadelphia, PA
Sherrock, John Marshalls Crk, PA
Shestack, Marciarose Philadelphia, PA
Shicora, Arnold Shamokin, PA
Shiffrin, Arnold Bala Cynwyd, PA
Shihadeh, Peter Ardmore, PA
Shockley, Brandon Philadelphia, PA
Showler, Tom & Jan Philadelphia, PA
Shufelt, Robert C. Aston, PA
Sibilia, Angelo Gene Easton, PA
Siebert, Paul West Chester, PA
Siegel, Alex Penn Valley, PA
Siegfried, Alex York, PA
Siegl, Cathy & Bill Ardmore, PA
Siller, Richard Philadelphia, PA
Silverthorne, John Newtown Square, PA
Simons Assaraf, Janice Philadelphia, PA
Simpson, Matt Bryn Mawr, PA
Sims, Anne Wayne, PA
Singer, Carol A. Philadelphia, PA
Skender, L. E. Mechanicsburg, PA
Slevin, Edward Malvern, PA
Sloan, Gurney New Hope, PA
Sloca, Steven Washington Crossing, PA
Smart, James Philadelphia, PA
Smith, Donald Philadelphia, PA
Smith, Fred Mars, PA
Smith, Bruce Hatboro, PA
Smith, Robert & Beverly New Freedom, PA
Smith, David Southampton, PA
Smith, Jeffrey Shavertown, PA
Smith, Alan R. Harrisburg, PA
Smith, Kristian Ft. Washington, PA
Smith, Dixie L. Shermans Dale, PA
Smith III, Mr. & Mrs. John F. Villanova, PA
Smythe, Carol E. Philadelphia, PA
Snell, Kent Downingtown, PA
Solomon, Lesley Elkins Park, PA
Soutendijk, Dirk Philadelphia, PA
Soutendijk, Mary Philadelphia, PA
Sowers, Luther York, PA
Spaar, Joseph Philadelphia, PA
Spahr, C. Stewart Newtown Square, PA
Spang, William.F Philadelphia, PA
Spatig, Betty H. Bethlehem, PA
Spector, Gus Phoenixville, PA
Spera, Ronald J. Levittown, PA
Spisak, Richard Elizabethtown, PA
Spivak, Michael Philadelphia, PA
Squadrito, Jr., James F. Devon, PA
Stackhouse, Eugene Philadelphia, PA
Stakovics, Glenn Collegeville, PA
Stamm, Stephen Merion Station, PA
Stamm, Rick Haverford, PA
Stanton, Joseph Bryn Mawr, PA
Stapleton, Darwin & Donna Wernersville, PA
Steele, Jr., James T. Harrisburg, PA
Steffenhagen, Nanette.L Philadelphia, PA
Stein, Marjorie Merion Station, PA
Stephano, Jan Philadelphia, PA
Stephenson, Jerry Allison Park, PA
Stephenson, R. Scott Philadelphia, PA
Steppe, Gil West Grove, PA
Stern, Robert Philadelphia, PA
Stevens, Bruce Newtown, PA
Stevens, Donald & Courtney M. Reading, PA
Stewart III, George S. Philadelphia, PA
Stick, Howard Gladwyne, PA
Stieb-Hales, Mary Virginia Gwynedd, PA
Still, USAF, Maj. Gen. Gerald C. Bethlehem, PA
Stinson, Ann M. Morrisville, PA
Stitely, David Media, PA
Stoudnour, Barbara Hollidaysburg, PA
Stout, Mark Annville, PA
Strasbaugh, Wayne Philadelphia, PA
Strawbridge, Frank & Mary Jo Philadelphia, PA
Strickland, Carole Wynnewood, PA
Stroud, Patricia Wayne, PA
Stucynski, Steven Malvern, PA
Stype, Terri Parkesburg, PA
Sullivan, Jodi Bensalem, PA
Supplee III, Henderson Bryn Mawr, PA
Sutter, Philip Lancaster, PA
Sutton, Ernest Export, PA
Swan, Ralph Downingtown, PA
Sweeney, Cynthia Butler, PA
Sweet, Rosemarie Penndel, PA
Swierczek, Chris Media, PA
Sydock, Brian Williamsport, PA
Szewczyk, Samuel Media, PA
Talbot-Snyder, Debbie Kennett Square, PA
Talbott, Basil Philadelphia, PA
Taplin, Stephen Philadelphia, PA
Tarnoff, Joshua Phoenixville, PA
Tarr, Charles F. Philadelphia, PA
Tasman, Alice Lea & Bill Wyndmoor, PA
Teti, Robert Villanova, PA
The Barretts Wynnewood, PA
Thompson, Pam & Fair Media, PA
Thompson, Maria M. Bryn Mawr, PA
Thorp, Mary Oreland, PA
Tice, Gary Yardley, PA
Timon, Philip Chadds Ford, PA
Tirello, Jr., Edward J. Washington Crossing, PA
Tobias, Terrence Chadds Ford, PA
Todd, Ralph S. Allentown, PA
Tomlinson, Edward Glenmoore, PA
Tomlinson, Walter Harrisburg, PA
Toy, Andrew Philadelphia, PA
Trautmann, Lou Audubon, PA
Triffo, Jeffrey Allentown, PA
Trimble, Rev. James & Mrs. Gail Philadelphia, PA
Trimingham, Barrie Philadelphia, PA
Trotenberg, Bobbie Philadelphia, PA
Tua, Kenneth Latrobe, PA
Tucker, Alden Gladwyne, PA
Tucker, Jr., Frederick A. Bryn Mawr, PA
Tuffiash, William Allentown, PA
Turner, Ian Lancaster, PA
Tuten, John Villanova, PA
Uetz, Joanne Philadelphia, PA
Ulrich, Timothy & Hope Bryn Mawr, PA
Ulrich, Kenneth Ambler, PA
Unger, Robert J. Penndel, PA
Uniacke, Brian.M Mechanicsburg, PA
Vale, Elizabeth Haverford, PA
Valles, Nancy Burgettstown, PA
Van Horne, John Philadelphia, PA
Vaupel, William York, PA
Velez, Celina Philadelphia, PA
Villone, Jr., Philip Tamiment, PA
Vineberg, Susan Philadelphia, PA
Von Auenmueller, Mr. & Mrs. Hardy Philadelphia, PA
Vondeling, Sandra Valley Forge, PA
Wagenveld, Mark &Terry Mond Philadelphia, PA
Wagman, Lynn Melrose Park, PA
Wagner, Kevin A. Carlisle, PA
Walbert, Clarence Jamison, PA
Waldman, Glenys Haverford, PA
Walsh, Robert Warrington, PA
Warholic, Philip Mechanicsburg, PA
Warms, Tom Glenside, PA
Warner, Randy Scott Hanover, PA
Washington, Michael Warwick, PA
Washington, Mr. & Mrs. Jack Elkins Park, PA
Waters, Gary M. Waymart, PA
Watkins, Jeff Philadelphia, PA
Watson, Dale Allentown, PA
Watson, Kathleen Philadelphia, PA
Watson, Kathy Philadelphia, PA
Weber, Philip H. Philadelphia, PA
Webster, Ruth Glenshaw, PA
Webster, Ruth Glenshaw, PA
Weeks, Janet N. Abington Twp., PA
Weiller, David M. Easton, PA
Weisberg, Shelley Philadelphia, PA
Weiss, Michael Wayne, PA
Weiss, Deborah Penn Valley, PA
Wenclewicz, Adam W. Levittown, PA
Wendt, Henry Gladwyne, PA
Weston, John Lansdale, PA
Whelan, Virginia Merion Station, PA
White, Samuel.W Philadelphia, PA
Whitlock, Velma Philadelphia, PA
Wieller, David M. Easton, PA
Willard, Eugene Philadelphia, PA
Williams, Carol Philadelphia, PA
Williams, C.M Media, PA
Willmann, Capt. & Mrs. David Carlisle, PA
Wilson, Dotty-Anne Willow Street, PA
Wilson, Montgomery Philadelphia, PA
Wilson, Andrew Philadelphia, PA
Wiltshire II, Robert Cheyney, PA
Winant, Richard M. Easton, PA
Windhas, Edward_Windhaus Elkins Park, PA
Windhaus, Edward Elkins Park, PA
Wise, Janet New Brighton, PA
Wise, Jeffrey Gilbertsville, PA
Wisla, Gerard Schwenksville, PA
Wisler, Norman Philadelphia, PA
Wister, Ethel Benson Berwyn, PA
Witmer, Elvin Mechanicsburg, PA
Witt, Linda Philadelphia, PA
Wolf, Richard Philadelphia, PA
Wolfinger, Audrey Furlong, PA
Wolovnick, Diana Philadelphia, PA
Woock, Patricia Philadelphia, PA
Wood, Richard Media, PA
Woodruff, Philip Lansdale, PA
Woods, Joseph Philadelphia, PA
Wool, Peter J. Levittown, PA
Woomert, Cathleen Millville, PA
Wunderlich, J.A Pittsburgh, PA
Wurts, Clarence Blue Bell, PA
Wyatt, Jenny Schaefferstown, PA
Yanushefski, Alex P. West Chester, PA
Yarris, Mark Uniontown, PA
Yehl, Andrew Elizabethtown, PA
Yost, David and Jean Bryn Mawr, PA
Young, Edward York, PA
Young, Patricia Du Bois, PA
Young, John Maytown, PA
Young, Sherley Philadelphia, PA
Young, Kathleen Newtown Square, PA
Zbranak, Mr. & Mrs. Michael Landenberg, PA
Zebley, James Broomall, PA
Ziegler, Roy Philadelphia, PA
Zimmerman, Charles Norristown, PA
Zimmerman, Deborah Hatfield, PA

RI

Chute, Ian Providence, RI
Ciummo, Bruce Providence, RI
Forsythe, Kenton North Smithfield, RI
Garrepy, Richard Woonsocket, RI
Gewirz, Bernard & Sarah Newport, RI
Hattendorf, John B. Newport, RI
Klyberg, Albert Lincoln, RI
Kobayashi, Ronald Middletown, RI
Lombardi, Stephen Westerly, RI
Middendorf II, J. William Little Compton, RI
O'Brien, Michael J. East Greenwich, RI
Scalzi III, Michael M. North Smithfield, RI
Shaw, Alan Coventry, RI
Silvaggio, Tom Providence, RI

SC

Aitken, Robert Summerville, SC
Bailes, LaMar Walhalla, SC
Bain, Jr., W.D. Spartanburg, SC
Becker, Katrina H. Aiken, SC
Bell, Norman & Hedlia Charleston, SC
Bouchard, Sharon Murrells Inlet, SC
Brush, Tad Mt. Pleasant, SC
Bullen, Keith McBee, SC
Chapman, Robert Spartanburg, SC
Chase, Robert Bluffton, SC
Collins, Barbara Bennettsville, SC
Cummin, G. Jeremy Johns Island, SC
Curtchfield, D.M. Summerville, SC
Dailey, Bobby & Tammy Spartanburg, SC
Fallon, John Murrells Inlet, SC
Ferguson, James Greenville, SC
Gabriel, Robin H. Georgetown, SC
Gibbons, Bob New Zion, SC
Gonzales, Theresa Charleston, SC
Hanlin, Robert Charleston, SC
Hartness-Harris, Peggie Fort Mill, SC
Haskell, Roger W. Greer, SC
Hayes, Rebecca R. Sumter, SC
Hodges, Allen Greenville, SC
Huchet, Margaret Charleston, SC
Hutchins, Robert West Columbia, SC
Jones, Mark Simpsonville, SC
Jones, Charles Spartanburg, SC
Justesen, Wayne Greenwood, SC
Karrer, Robert Charleston, SC
Kotti, Patricia Kneale North Augusta, SC
Lang, Pearon Mt Pleasant, SC
Larsen, Brenda Johns Island, SC
Layman, Michael North Augusta, SC
Lohrenz, Wayne Leesville, SC
Long, Hampton Beaufort, SC
Majernik, Dana Myrtle Beach, SC
Mauro, Theodore Darid Pendleton, SC
McCutchen, George.T Columbia, SC
McCutchen, Jr., George T. Columbia, SC
McDonald, Noel Fort Mill, SC
Mikell, J. Thomas Beaufort, SC
Milton, L. Harold Aiken, SC
Neth, Richard Columbia, SC
Nothdurft, Rudolph J. Seneca, SC
Oconner, James North Augusta, SC
Piper, Joe Greenville, SC
Radcliffe, Rachel Rock Hill, SC
Ransom, Bernard Camden, SC
Redmond, Michael Pawleys Isl, SC
Roberts, Estelle Hilton Head, SC
Rockey, Jr., Donald L. Conway, SC
Satterthwaite, Sharon R. Greer, SC
Shannon, Donald Wadmalaw Island, SC
Shrimp, Robert G. North Augusta, SC
Sinkhorn, Mark Bluffton, SC
Smyth, Jr., George W. Mt. Pleasant, SC
Snyder, Adele F. Rock Hill, SC
Strickland, Robert Lexington, SC
Strong, Jr., F. Wallace Columbia, SC
Sully, Henry Columbia, SC
Thomas, Stephen Columbia, SC
Walcott, Mayo C. Okatie, SC
Williams III, Roy Sullivans Is, SC
Wilson, Hilda Walhalla, SC
Wimberly, Joseph W. Reevesville, SC
Wise, Andrew Johns Island, SC

SD

Adams, Naidine Rapid City, SD
Allen, Stanley Watertown, SD
Allen, Ronald Huron, SD
Bedingfield, John Rapid City, SD
Buchholz, Mary Belle Fourche, SD
Hugghins, Mildred K. Brookings, SD
Jones, John B. Sioux Falls, SD
Leapley, Larry Yankton, SD
Lewis, Edwin Brandon, SD
Lillibridge, Tom L. Burke, SD
Porter, Robert Onida, SD
Resel, Edgar Sioux Falls, SD
Schroyer, Charles Pierre, SD

TN

Albright, Joseph Milan, TN
Allerup, II, Niels P. Tullahoma, TN
Barker, Flavius Dunlap, TN
Barringer, John Nashville, TN
Beck, Robert Thompsons Station, TN
Blankenship, Josephine S. Lenoir City, TN
Booher, Richard Knoxville, TN
Boyd, Elizabeth Kingsport, TN
Boyd, Elizabeth L. Kingsport, TN
Braun, Thomas A. Walland, TN
Brun, Scott Knoxville, TN
Bryant, Eddie Knoxville, TN
Bullen, Jr., Robert A. Murfreesboro, TN
Burton, Joseph C. Germantown, TN
Carmack, Kevin Livingston, TN
Cartwright, Philip P. Pegram, TN
Cattertow, Zack Signal Mountain, TN
Cherry, Allen Savannah, TN
Cobb, Timothy Germantown, TN
Counts, Mitchell E. Franklin, TN
Cowher, Diane Ardmore, TN
DeSabla, Jeryl Chattanooga, TN
Doochin, Robert Nashville, TN
Fedo, Christopher Knoxville, TN
Ferrell, Charles J. Johnson City, TN
Fine, Thomas Knoxville, TN
Fleischer, Arthur Nashville, TN
George, Robert Cleveland, TN
Gilliland, Mary Old Hickory, TN
Groshart, K.D. Memphis, TN
Haddock, Owen Knoxville, TN
Harris, Steven Antioch, TN
Hearn, Richard Nashville, TN
Hennessee, Rob Madison, TN
Hinkle, Edmond Blountville, TN
Huffman, Jr., Samuel V. Brentwood, TN
Jackson, Tracy Clarksville, TN
Kaluszka, Medard Crossville, TN
Kinnane, Ralph Chattanooga, TN
Kinnane, Ralph Chattanooga, TN
Kirk, Thomas J. Germantown, TN
Kries, Susie Deer Lodge, TN
LaCombe, Henry Huntington , TN
Lambdin, II, Dewey W. Nashville, TN
Layne, C. Michael Manchester, TN
Lindsay, Robert Ooltewah, TN
Lodal, Peter Kingsport, TN
Lovett, Bobby L. Whites Creek, TN
Maples, Paul Oak Ridge, TN
Mc Knight, Roger Loudon, TN
McCoin, Olie Nashville, TN
Mills, Rena G. Morristown, TN
Minniear, Larry Hixson, TN
Mitchell, Bryant Louisville, TN
Moraski, Robert L. Greeneville, TN
Murphy, John P. Lewisburg, TN
Palmer, Cedric Cookeville, TN
Pardue, Randy Knoxville, TN
Pearson, Steven Cowan, TN
Price III, David Kingsport, TN
Quick, Mary Lookout Mountain, TN
Reynolds, Mr. & Mrs. Joe E. Crossville, TN
Rodgers, Robert Cattanooga, TN
Rudolph, Councill Winchester, TN
Russell, Michael Memphis, TN
Schult, Martha Jane Clarksville, TN
Serdoner, L. Portland, TN
Smith, Glenda Sweet Knoxville, TN
Stephenson, Mr. & Mrs. Neal Crossville, TN
Taylor, David Waynesboro, TN
Tenney, Roger A. Greenbrier, TN
Thackston, Edward L. Nashville, TN
Tucker, David Lafayette, TN
Tucker, James O. Linden, TN
Wagoner, John Knoxville, TN
Walker, Duard Johnson City, TN
White, Tony Nashville, TN
White, Brian Chattanooga, TN
White, Paul R. Nashville, TN
Williams, Kyle & Laura Jackson, TN
Williams, Mr. & Mrs. Kyle Jackson, TN
Williams, Kyle Jackson, TN
Wolfe, Larry E. Knoxville, TN

TX

, Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC Dallas, TX
Ables, Janice San Antonio, TX
Agura, Anne Arlington, TX
Albers, James H. Temple, TX
Aldrich, Richard College Sta, TX
Alexander, Virginia Smith San Antonio, TX
Armendariz, Jorge Alberto El Paso, TX
Armstrong, Col. Robert C. San Antonio, TX
Ashley, Ray F. Saint Jo, TX
Ayers, Lowell San Antonio, TX
Baird, J. Allen Fort Worth, TX
Barkley, James Kerrville, TX
Barton, Leroy Sabinal, TX
Basham, Mr. & Mrs. Curtis Fort Worth, TX
Beck, William Kingwood, TX
Berry, Brandon Manvel, TX
Bilek, Marty Sugar Land, TX
Blair, Katherine University Park, TX
Bloomer, Joseph Round Rock, TX
Boese, Donald Arlington, TX
Bonaparte, John F. Highlands, TX
Boston, Talmage Dallas, TX
Brantley, J. Michael Fort Worth, TX
Brecht, Joe Austin, TX
Brewer, Stephen Weatherford, TX
Brooke, Dawn Austin, TX
Brooks, George Humble, TX
Brown, Charles A. Plano, TX
Burns, William G. Dallas, TX
Butler, Pam Dallas, TX
Butterfield, Robert W._Buttlerfield Tomball, TX
Carlozzi, Annette Bangs, TX
Carter, Scott Lubbock, TX
Carter, Sydney & Margaret Dallas, TX
Chronis, George San Antonio, TX
Cina, Mark Harker Hts, TX
Colbert, John Prosper, TX
Collins, Dewey Forney, TX
Combs, Glenda Kelly Lubbock, TX
Connally, Virginia Abilene, TX
Coon, Jeffrey Austin, TX
Corse, Margie Plano, TX
Courtney, Carolyn Plainview, TX
Crabb, Mary Ann Houston, TX
Crain, Marilyn Granbury, TX
Crockett, Ralph G. Trinidad, TX
Cullington, James Austin, TX
Cumings, Louis Rosenberg, TX
Cunningham, John A. Hunstville, TX
Cyrus, Michelle Fort Worth, TX
Davis, L.C. Fort Worth, TX
Dillard, Jack Kelly Austin, TX
Doherty II, Edward Dallas, TX
Donop, Nolan Lubbock, TX
Dowling, Patrick Katy, TX
Draughn, Joe L. Houston, TX
DuBose, Charles W. Gonzales, TX
Durfee, Mark Troy, TX
Edwards, Betty Odessa, TX
Edwards, Charles Houston, TX
Eiseman, Betsy & Richard Dallas, TX
Eliser, Bruce R. DeSoto, TX
Ellis, Moses Houston, TX
Epstein, Robert Dallas, TX
Estes, Don Euless, TX
Evans, Suzanne Dale, TX
Evans, James Quitman, TX
Evans, Robert Plano, TX
Fazen, Robert Dallas, TX
Ferguson, Lu Ann Port Aransas, TX
Filippone, Linda Lubbock, TX
Finan, Edward W. Killeen, TX
Fincher, Jim B. Carrollton, TX
Finn, Michael Belton, TX
Finnegan, Edward W. Austin, TX
Fitsko, Michael New Braunsfels, TX
Folk, Robert Austin, TX
Freeman, Walden Kerrville, TX
Frey, Christa M. Sugar Land, TX
Funk, Edward Fair Oaks, TX
Gass, Paul San Antonio, TX
Geer, Charles Fort Worth, TX
George, Christopher Houston, TX
Gettys, Carl R. Wichita Falls, TX
Gilliam, Robin Dallas, TX
Gonser, Kent Bulverde, TX
Grimme, John F. Killeen, TX
Gumma, Margaret C. Dallas, TX
Hall, Cliff McDade, TX
Hammer, Lowell College Sta, TX
Hardwicke, Lawrence G. Abilene, TX
Harger, Graden Houston, TX
Harrison, John.W Longview, TX
Henderson, Frances Marshall, TX
Hennessy, Daniel K. Dallas, TX
Henry, Shaun D. Melissa, TX
Hepola, Susan Dallas, TX
Hernandez, Katrina Caldwell, TX
Herr, Michael J. Houston, TX
Herrscher, Rick & Beverly Dallas, TX
Hites, Robert Buda, TX
Holtz, David Roanoke, TX
Hoyt, Stuart Kyle, TX
Hudson, Frank Lubbock, TX
Hunter, Graeme Dallas, TX
Hutchins, Gil Hewitt, TX
Jarnagin, Richard Amarillo, TX
Johns, Robert Victoria, TX
Johnsen, Howard & Cele Dallas, TX
Johnson, Sally Dallas, TX
Jones, Thomas Cibolo, TX
Joyce, Robert J. San Antonio, TX
Jump, June San Antonio, TX
Jumper, Thomas Keller, TX
Kamicka, Gerald Universal Cty, TX
Kelley, Ann Lubbock, TX
Kelly, Cecily Cone Montgomery, TX
Kerr, Ray Seabrook, TX
Kimes, Thomas F. & Kathleen Sherman, TX
Kinsman, Frank Dallas, TX
Kramchak, Garry Houston, TX
Kramer, Steven Dallas, TX
Kriger, Michael College Station, TX
Lambert, Alan Galena Park, TX
Langa, Patricia Denton, TX
Lee, Mary Houston, TX
Lee, Mary Carolyn Houston, TX
Leeds, David V. Houston, TX
Lehmann, William Port Aransas, TX
Leon, Aleta Fort Worth, TX
Lietz, Charlene Stephenville, TX
Long, Crawford & Jenice Waco, TX
Lorton, Ronald D. San Antonio, TX
Lykins, Robert Hutto, TX
Lyons, Karl Houston, TX
Mack, James Belton, TX
Markley, Harrison Austin, TX
Martin, James K Houston, TX
Martin, Betty Corinth, TX
Martin, Richard Cedar Hill, TX
Massey, Steven L. Tyler, TX
Matthews, USNR Ret, Lt. Billy W. Beaumont, TX
McDonald, James Live Oak, TX
McGuyre Baskerville, Heather Shepherdstown, TX
McKinney, Martha Waco, TX
McSorley, Rita E. San Antonio, TX
Meder, William A. San Antonio, TX
Meier, William Dallas, TX
Melcher, John Slaton, TX
Miles, Stephen Houston, TX
Mish, Terrence San Antonio, TX
Monroe, Putnam W. Austin, TX
Moody, Wendell Eden, TX
Moore, Donna Euless, TX
Moyer, Nancy L. Amarillo, TX
Nash, Mark Southlake, TX
Neill, LaMar Nacogdoches, TX
Newman, J. Becky Lumberton, TX
Noack, William Magnolia, TX
Nold, Anne Houston, TX
Novak, Rynell S. Denton, TX
Novak, Rynell.S Denton, TX
Owen, Scott Richmond, TX
Palmer, Berneice Motz Brady, TX
Paradis, Olga Bellmead, TX
Paris, Alan Houston, TX
Patterson, Billy J. Georgetown, TX
Pecot, H. W. Longview, TX
Peterson, Mr. & Mrs. David H. Hitchcock, TX
Pfeifer, John Grand Prairie, TX
Phillips, Harry Amarillo, TX
Phillips, Glenda Burns Clifton, TX
Phillips, David Houston, TX
Phillips, Harry H. Amarillo, TX
Pinkerton, Jerry Dallas, TX
Prudhomme, J.T Austin, TX
Puckett, Daniel Atlanta, TX
Purkey, Vester Houston, TX
Raab, Travis San Angelo, TX
Rascon, Jaime Vinton, TX
Reece, Jeritza J. Dallas, TX
Reed, Ruby R. Dallas, TX
Rice, James Round Rock, TX
Rice, USAF Ret., Col. Norman L. El Paso, TX
Roberts, Calvin W. Kerrville, TX
Rosenberg, Bernard Tomball, TX
Rude, Jack Amarillo, TX
Rushing, Sarah Houston, TX
Savage, Jim & Donna Aledo, TX
Scarborough, Moliere Tyler, TX
Schissler, Rick Spring, TX
Schwierzke, Perry & Sara College Station, TX
Seawell-Rodgers, Kathryn K. Bonham, TX
Seufert, Michael Richardson, TX
Sickles, Robert C. Frisco, TX
Sipiora, James W. Arlington, TX
Sipiora, James.W Arlington, TX
Smith, L. Nicholas New Braunfels, TX
Smith, Michael Wimberley, TX
Smith, Nate Orange, TX
Smith, Paul Melissa, TX
Smith, Troy Dallas, TX
Spence, Nancy Houston, TX
Spitler, Kenneth Houston, TX
Stansbury, Dan W. Dallas, TX
Stark, Kelli Jonestown, TX
Steele, Roger Austin, TX
Stivason, Leslie Abilene, TX
Strachan, John T. Midland, TX
Strader, Robert J. Abilene, TX
Strain, Joe Fort Worth, TX
Symon, Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Houston, TX
Tai, Tin Y Tomball, TX
Tarkington, Daniel The Woodlands, TX
Thomas, Willie San Antonio, TX
Thompson, Dale Iowa Park, TX
Thorpe, James C. Round Rock, TX
Till, Adam Houston, TX
Tsigas, John Grapevine, TX
Vakey, George San Antonio, TX
Vanderburg, Charles Texarkana, TX
Vaughan, Michael S. Fort Worth, TX
Vilas, John College Station, TX
Walker, Linda Baytown, TX
Walters, Sheila Plano, TX
Warren, Bruce San Antonio, TX
Weaver, Thomas B. Dallas, TX
Webb, Barbara Lubbock, TX
Wegner, Sandra S. Midland, TX
Welchans, Clarice Blessing, TX
Wheeler, Charles D. The Woodlands, TX
Whitehead, Jo-Ann Houston, TX
Whitener, Earnest Bryan, TX
Whitney, Luther San Antonio, TX
Whitson, Kenneth W. Dallas, TX
Wiginton, W. Bay City, TX
Williams, John Coldspring, TX
Williams, Michael Amarillo, TX
Williams, Kathleen Port Neches, TX
Willoby, Randolph Webster, TX
Wilson, Michael College Station, TX
Wilson, Joanne Houston, TX
Wilson, Wesley Georgetown, TX
Wise, John Dallas, TX
Woodhouse, John F. Houston, TX
Yakes, Frances Fayettesville, TX
Young, III, William Brownsville, TX
Zarrella, James V. San Antonio, TX

UT

Acton, Hugh Blanding, UT
Batchelor, Dennis Ogden, UT
Bettinson, David O. Salt Lake City, UT
Bobbermin, Evelyn Salt Lake City, UT
Bullock, Loren Salt Lake City, UT
Crater, John Roy, UT
Daley, E. Salt Lake City, UT
Hazard, Don Draper, UT
Kidd, Dan Nephi, UT
Morris, Ramona Orem, UT
Myrup, Jerrold Provo, UT
Nelson, Rachel Bountiful, UT
Rice, Judy Clearfield, UT
St. Dennis, Bruce Sandy, UT
Stone, Bennett B. Sandy, UT
Strand, Larry Sandy, UT
Strand, Larry Sandy, UT
Todt, Erma M. Salt Lake City, UT
Webb, Steven C. Springville, UT
Williams, Brian Midvale, UT

VA

, JohnFarrall Burke, VA